Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
11/11/2017 | Atl. Viserba - Montefiorese | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
11/11/2017 | Atletico Marecchia - Giovane Alta Valconca | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
11/11/2017 | Canonica - Delfini Rimini | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
11/11/2017 | Gatteo - Pennabilli Ipisistem | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
11/11/2017 | San Bartolo Gabicce - Virtus San Mauro A Mare | 3 - 1 | Tabellini |
11/11/2017 | Santagatese - Perlaverde | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
11/11/2017 | Taverna Montecol. - Gemmano | 0 - 4 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 7 | |
18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 13 | |
17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 11 | |
17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 8 | |
17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 9 | |
15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 6 | |
14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 18 | |
13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 10 | |
12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | -5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -8 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 12 | |
7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -12 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | |
7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -10 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 21 | |
6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -13 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 19 | |
4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -15 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 34 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
18/11/2017 | Gemmano - Santagatese |
18/11/2017 | Giovane Alta Valconca - Atl. Viserba |
18/11/2017 | Montefiorese - Delfini Rimini |
18/11/2017 | Pennabilli Ipisistem - Canonica |
18/11/2017 | Perlaverde - Gatteo |
18/11/2017 | San Bartolo Gabicce - Taverna Montecol. |
18/11/2017 | Virtus San Mauro A Mare - Atletico Marecchia |