Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
16/12/2017 | Atl. Viserba - San Bartolo Gabicce | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
16/12/2017 | Atletico Marecchia - Taverna Montecol. | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
16/12/2017 | Canonica - Gemmano | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
16/12/2017 | Delfini Rimini - Virtus San Mauro A Mare | 3 - 0 | Tabellini |
16/12/2017 | Gatteo - Santagatese | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
16/12/2017 | Montefiorese - Perlaverde | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
16/12/2017 | Pennabilli Ipisistem - Giovane Alta Valconca | 3 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
29 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 23 | 8 | |
27 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 27 | 18 | |
27 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 9 | |
24 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 24 | 11 | |
24 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 27 | 17 | |
19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | -6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 12 | |
19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | -6 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 13 | |
19 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | -8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 15 | |
16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -9 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 11 | |
14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -11 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 18 | 27 | |
14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -13 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 28 | |
8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -19 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 23 | |
7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -18 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 27 | 15 | 44 | |
7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -20 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 25 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
27/01/2018 | Atl. Viserba - Gemmano |
27/01/2018 | Atletico Marecchia - Santagatese |
27/01/2018 | Canonica - Virtus San Mauro A Mare |
27/01/2018 | Delfini Rimini - Perlaverde |
27/01/2018 | Gatteo - San Bartolo Gabicce |
27/01/2018 | Montefiorese - Giovane Alta Valconca |
27/01/2018 | Pennabilli Ipisistem - Taverna Montecol. |