Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
05/11/2017 | Atletico Lugo - Dismano United | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
05/11/2017 | Azzurra - Sp. Valbidente | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
05/11/2017 | Cibox - Santerno | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
05/11/2017 | Pol. 2000 Cervia - Aurora S. Giorgio | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
05/11/2017 | San Pancrazio - Godo | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
05/11/2017 | Stella R. C.Borsetti - Carpena | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
05/11/2017 | Villanova - Lido Adriano | 0 - 3 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 5 | |
14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 8 | |
13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 11 | |
13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |
13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 8 | |
10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9 | |
10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 15 | |
8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -7 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14 | |
8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -7 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 14 | |
7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 16 | |
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -8 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -11 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -13 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
12/11/2017 | Aurora S. Giorgio - Cibox |
12/11/2017 | Carpena - Pol. 2000 Cervia |
12/11/2017 | Dismano United - Azzurra |
12/11/2017 | Godo - Villanova |
12/11/2017 | Lido Adriano - Sp. Valbidente |
12/11/2017 | San Pancrazio - Stella R. C.Borsetti |
12/11/2017 | Santerno - Atletico Lugo |