Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
22/10/2017 | Aurora S. Giorgio - Villanova | 3 - 1 | Tabellini |
22/10/2017 | Azzurra - Cibox | 1 - 3 | Tabellini |
22/10/2017 | Carpena - San Pancrazio | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
22/10/2017 | Dismano United - Stella R. C.Borsetti | 3 - 1 | Tabellini |
22/10/2017 | Godo - Santerno | 2 - 3 | Tabellini |
22/10/2017 | Lido Adriano - Atletico Lugo | 0 - 2 | Tabellini |
22/10/2017 | Sp. Valbidente - Pol. 2000 Cervia | 4 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 8 | |
13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 4 | |
12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 6 | |
10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | |
9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 3 | |
9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | |
8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 8 | |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 11 | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -12 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
29/10/2017 | Atletico Lugo - Aurora S. Giorgio |
29/10/2017 | Cibox - Godo |
29/10/2017 | Pol. 2000 Cervia - Azzurra |
29/10/2017 | San Pancrazio - Dismano United |
29/10/2017 | Santerno - Carpena |
29/10/2017 | Stella R. C.Borsetti - Lido Adriano |
29/10/2017 | Villanova - Sp. Valbidente |