Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
04/03/2018 | Aurora S. Giorgio - Atletico Lugo | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
04/03/2018 | Azzurra - Pol. 2000 Cervia | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
04/03/2018 | Carpena - Santerno | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
04/03/2018 | Dismano United - San Pancrazio | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
04/03/2018 | Godo - Cibox | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
04/03/2018 | Lido Adriano - Stella R. C.Borsetti | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
04/03/2018 | Sp. Valbidente - Villanova | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
39 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 34 | 10 | |
35 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 34 | 8 | |
34 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 34 | 15 | |
33 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 20 | 14 | 42 | 21 | |
27 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 25 | 24 | |
22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | -10 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 25 | 20 | |
22 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | -12 | 18 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 31 | 30 | |
20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | -12 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 24 | 27 | |
19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | -11 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 20 | |
18 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | -12 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 22 | 25 | |
11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -20 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 31 | |
10 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -24 | 15 | 25 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 40 | |
7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | -27 | 9 | 32 | 8 | 15 | 17 | 47 | |
7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | -23 | 7 | 21 | 5 | 23 | 12 | 44 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
11/03/2018 | Atletico Lugo - Carpena |
11/03/2018 | Azzurra - Aurora S. Giorgio |
11/03/2018 | Cibox - Sp. Valbidente |
11/03/2018 | Pol. 2000 Cervia - Lido Adriano |
11/03/2018 | San Pancrazio - Santerno |
11/03/2018 | Stella R. C.Borsetti - Godo |
11/03/2018 | Villanova - Dismano United |