Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
01/10/2017 | Braida - Consolata 67 | 6 - 1 | Tabellini |
01/10/2017 | Fox J. Serramazzoni - Savignano | rinv. | Tabellini |
01/10/2017 | Real Dragone - Solignano | 0 - 2 | Tabellini |
01/10/2017 | Roccamalatina - Junior Fiorano | 2 - 0 | Tabellini |
01/10/2017 | San Paolo - La Miccia Gamma Due | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
01/10/2017 | Ubersetto - Eagles Sassuolo | 1 - 4 | Tabellini |
01/10/2017 | Zocca - Maranese | rinv. | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
08/10/2017 | Consolata 67 - Ubersetto |
08/10/2017 | Eagles Sassuolo - Fox J. Serramazzoni |
08/10/2017 | Junior Fiorano - Real Dragone |
08/10/2017 | La Miccia Gamma Due - Roccamalatina |
08/10/2017 | Maranese - Braida |
08/10/2017 | Savignano - San Paolo |
08/10/2017 | Solignano - Zocca |