Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
08/04/2018 | Junior Fiorano - Savignano | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
08/04/2018 | Maranese - La Miccia Gamma Due | 3 - 2 | Tabellini |
08/04/2018 | Real Dragone - Braida | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
08/04/2018 | Roccamalatina - Ubersetto | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
08/04/2018 | San Paolo - Fox J. Serramazzoni | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
08/04/2018 | Solignano - Eagles Sassuolo | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
08/04/2018 | Zocca - Consolata 67 | 3 - 2 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
46 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 37 | 19 | |
40 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 23 | 14 | 18 | 12 | 41 | 26 | |
40 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 35 | 15 | |
36 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | -5 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 32 | 25 | |
35 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | -6 | 16 | 12 | 21 | 15 | 37 | 27 | |
35 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | -6 | 22 | 10 | 15 | 21 | 37 | 31 | |
30 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | -13 | 19 | 16 | 12 | 11 | 31 | 27 | |
27 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | -16 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 24 | 23 | |
26 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | -15 | 9 | 13 | 19 | 19 | 28 | 32 | |
22 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | -19 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 22 | 27 | 35 | |
21 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -22 | 25 | 23 | 11 | 14 | 36 | 37 | |
18 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -20 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 24 | 19 | 36 | |
11 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | -31 | 10 | 21 | 7 | 20 | 17 | 41 | |
10 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 13 | -31 | 5 | 19 | 7 | 20 | 12 | 39 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
15/04/2018 | Consolata 67 - Braida |
15/04/2018 | Eagles Sassuolo - Ubersetto |
15/04/2018 | Junior Fiorano - Roccamalatina |
15/04/2018 | La Miccia Gamma Due - San Paolo |
15/04/2018 | Maranese - Zocca |
15/04/2018 | Savignano - Fox J. Serramazzoni |
15/04/2018 | Solignano - Real Dragone |