Speciale Vuelta a Espana 2017
- 20/08/2017
- 2^ Tappa
- Nimes - Gruissan
- Lunghezza: 203.4 Km
- Caratteristiche: Pianeggiante
- Traguardo Volante: Saint Marcel sur Aude al Km 174.7
2^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 04:36:13 | 10 | |
2 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | 09 | |
3 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | st | 04 | |
4 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
5 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
6 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
7 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
8 | OSS D. | 35 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | 01 | |
9 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
10 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
11 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | +05 | ||
12 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +05 | ||
13 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +05 | ||
14 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08 | 02 | |
15 | REGUIGUI Y. | 173 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +08 | ||
16 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | +08 | ||
17 | HOELGAARD D. | 163 | FDJ | +08 | ||
18 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +08 | ||
19 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08 | ||
20 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +08 | ||
21 | SANCHEZ L. | 138 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08 | ||
22 | DE VREESE L. | 134 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08 | ||
23 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +08 | ||
24 | BYSTROM S. | 103 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08 | ||
25 | BETANCUR C. | 52 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08 | ||
26 | POELS W. | 27 | TEAM SKY | +08 | ||
27 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08 | ||
28 | WALLAYS J. | 148 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08 | ||
29 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | +08 | ||
30 | MANZIN L. | 167 | FDJ | +08 | ||
31 | SKUJINS T. | 96 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +08 | ||
32 | MAS L. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +08 | ||
33 | POZZOVIVO D. | 89 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08 | ||
34 | FERNANDEZ R. | 54 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08 | ||
35 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08 | ||
36 | VAN GENECHTEN J. | 188 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +13 | ||
37 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13 | ||
38 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | +13 | ||
39 | LOBATO J. | 118 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +13 | ||
40 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 11 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +13 | ||
41 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | +13 | ||
42 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | +13 | ||
43 | DE KORT K. | 8 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +13 | ||
44 | BARGUIL W. | 62 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13 | ||
45 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 144 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13 | ||
46 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13 | ||
47 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13 | ||
48 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13 | ||
49 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13 | ||
50 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 111 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +13 | ||
51 | BOL J. | 219 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +13 | ||
52 | MONFORT M. | 147 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13 | ||
53 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +13 | ||
54 | TOLHOEK A. | 113 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +13 | ||
55 | MORKOV M. | 107 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13 | ||
56 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +13 | ||
57 | ROSON J. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +13 | ||
58 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13 | ||
59 | ANTON I. | 171 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +13 | ||
60 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13 | ||
61 | KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. | 177 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +13 | ||
62 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +13 | ||
63 | TURGIS J. | 187 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +13 | ||
64 | ROUX A. | 168 | FDJ | +13 | ||
65 | JUNGELS B. | 15 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +13 | ||
66 | HAIG J. | 43 | ORICA-SCOTT | +13 | ||
67 | VILELA R. | 218 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +13 | ||
68 | SUAZA B. | 217 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +13 | ||
69 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +13 | ||
70 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | +13 | ||
71 | AGNOLI V. | 152 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +13 | ||
72 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +13 | ||
73 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +13 | ||
74 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13 | ||
75 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +13 | ||
76 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +13 | ||
77 | HOULE H. | 88 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13 | ||
78 | OOMEN S. | 69 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13 | ||
79 | CARAPAZ R. | 53 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13 | ||
80 | GONCALVES J. | 104 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13 | ||
81 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +13 | ||
82 | BENNETT G. | 112 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +13 | ||
83 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13 | ||
84 | KNEES C. | 22 | TEAM SKY | +13 | ||
85 | CLEMENT S. | 115 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +13 | ||
86 | HANSEN J. | 135 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13 | ||
87 | FROHLINGER J. | 63 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13 | ||
88 | STETINA P. | 9 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +13 | ||
89 | DENNIS R. | 33 | BMC RACING TEAM | +13 | ||
90 | MOSCON G. | 25 | TEAM SKY | +13 | ||
91 | NIELSEN M. | 44 | ORICA-SCOTT | +13 | ||
92 | CAPECCHI E. | 13 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +13 | ||
93 | REYES A. | 211 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +13 | ||
94 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +13 | ||
95 | HANSEN A. | 149 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13 | ||
96 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +13 | ||
97 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13 | ||
98 | SCULLY T. | 95 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +29 | ||
99 | DOMONT A. | 84 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +29 | ||
100 | DECLERCQ T. | 14 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +29 | ||
101 | DUVAL J. | 85 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +29 | ||
102 | BILBAO P. | 132 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +29 | ||
103 | DENZ N. | 83 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +29 | ||
104 | IRIZAR M. | 3 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +29 | ||
105 | LOSADA A. | 106 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +29 | ||
106 | BEWLEY S. | 42 | ORICA-SCOTT | +29 | ||
107 | DE CLERCQ B. | 142 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +29 | ||
108 | CHERNETSKI S. | 133 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +29 | ||
109 | DOUGALL N. | 172 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +29 | ||
110 | BONNAFOND G. | 181 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +39 | ||
111 | WARBASSE L. | 207 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +39 | ||
112 | LE BON J. | 164 | FDJ | +39 | ||
113 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | +39 | ||
114 | BENEDETTI C. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +44 | ||
115 | DEGENKOLB J. | 7 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +48 | ||
116 | SCHILLINGER A. | 78 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +53 | ||
117 | GATE A. | 204 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +55 | ||
118 | FRAILE O. | 174 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:06 | ||
119 | HAGA C. | 64 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:10 | ||
120 | CHRISTIAN M. | 202 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +01:14 | ||
121 | STANNARD I. | 29 | TEAM SKY | +01:14 | ||
122 | HANSEN L. | 205 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +01:17 | ||
123 | TURGIS A. | 186 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:17 | ||
124 | VANBILSEN K. | 189 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:17 | ||
125 | KREDER M. | 206 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +01:20 | ||
126 | TERPSTRA N. | 18 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:32 | ||
127 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 45 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:49 | ||
128 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:58 | ||
129 | ARMEE S. | 141 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:58 | ||
130 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:58 | ||
131 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:58 | ||
132 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | +01:58 | ||
133 | BOHORQUEZ H. | 213 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +01:58 | ||
134 | AGUIRRE H. | 212 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +01:58 | ||
135 | VLIEGEN L. | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:58 | ||
136 | EIKING O. | 169 | FDJ | +01:58 | ||
137 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:58 | ||
138 | NAVARRO D. | 183 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:58 | ||
139 | PAUWELS S. | 179 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:58 | ||
140 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:58 | ||
141 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | +01:58 | ||
142 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:58 | ||
143 | KAMNA L. | 67 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:58 | ||
144 | PARDILLA S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:58 | ||
145 | MORTON L. | 178 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:58 | ||
146 | PUCCIO S. | 23 | TEAM SKY | +01:58 | ||
147 | VENTOSO F. | 39 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:58 | ||
148 | FRANKINY K. | 34 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:58 | ||
149 | TUFT S. | 46 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:58 | ||
150 | SAEZ H. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:32 | ||
151 | BOARO M. | 153 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:32 | ||
152 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 94 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:32 | ||
153 | MERTZ R. | 146 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:32 | ||
154 | BERNARD J. | 4 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:32 | ||
155 | KING B. | 176 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:32 | ||
156 | MAISON J. | 166 | FDJ | +02:32 | ||
157 | MAMYKIN M. | 108 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:32 | ||
158 | TAARAMAE R. | 109 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:32 | ||
159 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:32 | ||
160 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:32 | ||
161 | LINDEMAN B. | 117 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:32 | ||
162 | KONING P. | 208 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +02:32 | ||
163 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:32 | ||
164 | VERONA C. | 47 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:32 | ||
165 | CARUSO D. | 31 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:32 | ||
166 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:32 | ||
167 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 175 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:32 | ||
168 | DUNNE C. | 209 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +02:32 | ||
169 | PEREZ A. | 184 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:37 | ||
170 | STALNOV N. | 139 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:37 | ||
171 | NOVAK D. | 157 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:37 | ||
172 | NIBALI A. | 156 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:37 | ||
173 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 158 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:37 | ||
174 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:37 | ||
175 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:37 | ||
176 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:37 | ||
177 | OLIVIER D. | 119 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:12 | ||
178 | DENIFL S. | 203 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +07:28 | ||
179 | SCHULTZ N. | 199 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +07:28 | ||
180 | HAMILTON C. | 65 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:28 | ||
181 | ARCAS J. | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:28 | ||
182 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +07:28 | ||
183 | FOURNIER M. | 162 | FDJ | +07:28 | ||
184 | HERNANDEZ J. | 5 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:28 | ||
185 | GENIEZ A. | 86 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:28 | ||
186 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +07:28 | ||
187 | ZURLO F. | 129 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:28 | ||
188 | CLARKE W. | 97 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +07:28 | ||
189 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +07:28 | ||
190 | NIEMIEC P. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:28 | ||
191 | ARROYO D. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +07:28 | ||
192 | BOUWMAN K. | 114 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +07:28 | ||
193 | LOPEZ D. | 24 | TEAM SKY | +07:28 | ||
194 | HOFSTEDE L. | 66 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:28 | ||
195 | BELKOV M. | 102 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:28 | ||
RIT | MORENO J. | 155 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | |||
RIT | AIT EL ABDIA A. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | |||
RIT | KOLAR M. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 25 | ||
2 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 20 | ||
3 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 16 | ||
4 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 14 | ||
5 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | ||
6 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | ||
7 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 9 | ||
8 | OSS D. | 35 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | ||
9 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | ||
10 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | ||
11 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | 5 | ||
12 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 4 | ||
13 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 3 | ||
14 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | ||
15 | REGUIGUI Y. | 173 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 4 | ||
2 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | ||
3 | OSS D. | 35 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |