Speciale Vuelta a Espana 2017
(none)
Classifiche
3^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 08:53:44 | |
2 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 11 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02 | |
3 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02 | |
4 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02 | |
5 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10 | |
6 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | +11 | |
7 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +38 | |
8 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | +39 | |
9 | POZZOVIVO D. | 89 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +43 | |
10 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +48 | |
11 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | +48 | |
12 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:13 | |
13 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:17 | |
14 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:20 | |
15 | BARGUIL W. | 62 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:22 | |
16 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:29 | |
17 | OOMEN S. | 69 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:32 | |
18 | BETANCUR C. | 52 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:35 | |
19 | ANTON I. | 171 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:35 | |
20 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:43 | |
21 | POELS W. | 27 | TEAM SKY | +01:45 | |
22 | SANCHEZ L. | 138 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:52 | |
23 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:54 | |
24 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 111 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:56 | |
25 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:57 | |
26 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:58 | |
27 | HAIG J. | 43 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:58 | |
28 | ROSON J. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:37 | |
29 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:53 | |
30 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:10 | |
31 | STETINA P. | 9 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:10 | |
32 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:10 | |
33 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | +03:44 | |
34 | PARDILLA S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +03:57 | |
35 | MORTON L. | 178 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:05 | |
36 | DE CLERCQ B. | 142 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:18 | |
37 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:51 | |
38 | BOL J. | 219 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +04:56 | |
39 | ARMEE S. | 141 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:16 | |
40 | MOSCON G. | 25 | TEAM SKY | +05:18 | |
41 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | +05:31 | |
42 | AGUIRRE H. | 212 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +05:39 | |
43 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:11 | |
44 | CLEMENT S. | 115 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:25 | |
45 | JUNGELS B. | 15 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07:24 | |
46 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +07:37 | |
47 | AGNOLI V. | 152 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:49 | |
48 | KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. | 177 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +08:15 | |
49 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +08:15 | |
50 | CHERNETSKI S. | 133 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:15 | |
51 | WARBASSE L. | 207 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +08:22 | |
52 | HANSEN J. | 135 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:13 | |
53 | DENNIS R. | 33 | BMC RACING TEAM | +09:18 | |
54 | BILBAO P. | 132 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:29 | |
55 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:00 | |
56 | NAVARRO D. | 183 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:00 | |
57 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:47 | |
58 | CARAPAZ R. | 53 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:52 | |
59 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +11:14 | |
60 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +11:14 | |
61 | VILELA R. | 218 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +11:16 | |
62 | TURGIS J. | 187 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:20 | |
63 | SUAZA B. | 217 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +11:20 | |
64 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 94 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +12:27 | |
65 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +12:39 | |
66 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12:51 | |
67 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +13:02 | |
68 | MAS L. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +13:07 | |
69 | REYES A. | 211 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +13:09 | |
70 | PUCCIO S. | 23 | TEAM SKY | +14:10 | |
71 | GONCALVES J. | 104 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:22 | |
72 | FERNANDEZ R. | 54 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:29 | |
73 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:34 | |
74 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | +14:39 | |
75 | EIKING O. | 169 | FDJ | +14:39 | |
76 | OSS D. | 35 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:08 | |
77 | HANSEN A. | 149 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +15:08 | |
78 | MAMYKIN M. | 108 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:08 | |
79 | MONFORT M. | 147 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +15:14 | |
80 | KNEES C. | 22 | TEAM SKY | +15:15 | |
81 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:20 | |
82 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 158 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +15:24 | |
83 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +15:28 | |
84 | GENIEZ A. | 86 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:28 | |
85 | HOULE H. | 88 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:36 | |
86 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:37 | |
87 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:39 | |
88 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +15:41 | |
89 | DE KORT K. | 8 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:49 | |
90 | DOMONT A. | 84 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:52 | |
91 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:53 | |
92 | BYSTROM S. | 103 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:57 | |
93 | BENNETT G. | 112 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:00 | |
94 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +16:09 | |
95 | LOSADA A. | 106 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:27 | |
96 | CAPECCHI E. | 13 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +16:28 | |
97 | CHRISTIAN M. | 202 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +16:29 | |
98 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | +16:32 | |
99 | BONNAFOND G. | 181 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +16:34 | |
100 | WALLAYS J. | 148 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:00 | |
101 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 45 | ORICA-SCOTT | +17:00 | |
102 | FRAILE O. | 174 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:09 | |
103 | CARUSO D. | 31 | BMC RACING TEAM | +17:09 | |
104 | PAUWELS S. | 179 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:14 | |
105 | BENEDETTI C. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +17:20 | |
106 | BOHORQUEZ H. | 213 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +17:28 | |
107 | TOLHOEK A. | 113 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +17:33 | |
108 | SKUJINS T. | 96 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +17:34 | |
109 | IRIZAR M. | 3 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +17:35 | |
110 | TURGIS A. | 186 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +17:38 | |
111 | VERONA C. | 47 | ORICA-SCOTT | +17:43 | |
112 | MAISON J. | 166 | FDJ | +17:47 | |
113 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +17:50 | |
114 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +17:55 | |
115 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +17:55 | |
116 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +17:55 | |
117 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | +18:01 | |
118 | ROUX A. | 168 | FDJ | +18:07 | |
119 | VENTOSO F. | 39 | BMC RACING TEAM | +18:20 | |
120 | LE BON J. | 164 | FDJ | +18:33 | |
121 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 175 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +18:36 | |
122 | DOUGALL N. | 172 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +18:44 | |
123 | MERTZ R. | 146 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +18:50 | |
124 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +18:58 | |
125 | PEREZ A. | 184 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +18:58 | |
126 | FRANKINY K. | 34 | BMC RACING TEAM | +19:05 | |
127 | VLIEGEN L. | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | +19:12 | |
128 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 144 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:15 | |
129 | STALNOV N. | 139 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:18 | |
130 | DE VREESE L. | 134 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:28 | |
131 | TAARAMAE R. | 109 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19:39 | |
132 | HAGA C. | 64 | TEAM SUNWEB | +19:58 | |
133 | BERNARD J. | 4 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +20:23 | |
134 | OLIVIER D. | 119 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +21:29 | |
135 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +21:39 | |
136 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +21:49 | |
137 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +22:05 | |
138 | NIEMIEC P. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +22:12 | |
139 | HERNANDEZ J. | 5 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +22:14 | |
140 | NOVAK D. | 157 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +22:23 | |
141 | DENIFL S. | 203 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +22:43 | |
142 | NIBALI A. | 156 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +22:44 | |
143 | BOUWMAN K. | 114 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +22:45 | |
144 | BOARO M. | 153 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +22:52 | |
145 | SCHULTZ N. | 199 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +23:01 | |
146 | ARROYO D. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +23:01 | |
147 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +23:05 | |
148 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +23:06 | |
149 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | +23:28 | |
150 | NIELSEN M. | 44 | ORICA-SCOTT | +23:39 | |
151 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:43 | |
152 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +23:44 | |
153 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +23:44 | |
154 | LINDEMAN B. | 117 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +23:45 | |
155 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +23:55 | |
156 | MORKOV M. | 107 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +23:55 | |
157 | LOBATO J. | 118 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +24:02 | |
158 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +24:04 | |
159 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +24:07 | |
160 | SCULLY T. | 95 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +24:24 | |
161 | STANNARD I. | 29 | TEAM SKY | +24:32 | |
162 | HOELGAARD D. | 163 | FDJ | +24:33 | |
163 | CLARKE W. | 97 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +24:43 | |
164 | REGUIGUI Y. | 173 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +24:55 | |
165 | BEWLEY S. | 42 | ORICA-SCOTT | +24:58 | |
166 | DUVAL J. | 85 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +25:02 | |
167 | HANSEN L. | 205 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +25:04 | |
168 | KREDER M. | 206 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +25:07 | |
169 | GATE A. | 204 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +25:08 | |
170 | FROHLINGER J. | 63 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:09 | |
171 | KAMNA L. | 67 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:13 | |
172 | DECLERCQ T. | 14 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +25:16 | |
173 | VAN GENECHTEN J. | 188 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +25:29 | |
174 | TUFT S. | 46 | ORICA-SCOTT | +25:30 | |
175 | DENZ N. | 83 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +25:39 | |
176 | TERPSTRA N. | 18 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +25:43 | |
177 | DEGENKOLB J. | 7 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +26:03 | |
178 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +26:04 | |
179 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +26:12 | |
180 | VANBILSEN K. | 189 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +26:14 | |
181 | KONING P. | 208 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +26:19 | |
182 | SAEZ H. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +26:37 | |
183 | SCHILLINGER A. | 78 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +26:45 | |
184 | DUNNE C. | 209 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +26:50 | |
185 | LOPEZ D. | 24 | TEAM SKY | +27:29 | |
186 | HOFSTEDE L. | 66 | TEAM SUNWEB | +28:19 | |
187 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +31:30 | |
188 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +31:33 | |
189 | BELKOV M. | 102 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +31:37 | |
190 | HAMILTON C. | 65 | TEAM SUNWEB | +32:10 | |
191 | ZURLO F. | 129 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +33:33 | |
192 | ARCAS J. | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +35:20 | |
193 | MANZIN L. | 167 | FDJ | +39:19 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 12 | |
2 | GENIEZ A. | 86 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | |
3 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | |
4 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 5 | |
5 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 4 | |
6 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | |
7 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | 3 | |
8 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | 3 | |
9 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
10 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 2 | |
11 | OSS D. | 35 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |
12 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
13 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | 1 | |
14 | DOMONT A. | 84 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
15 | VENTOSO F. | 39 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 31 | |
2 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 25 | |
3 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 24 | |
4 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 11 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 20 | |
5 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 18 | |
6 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | 17 | |
7 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 16 | |
8 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 14 | |
9 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 14 | |
10 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
11 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | |
12 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
13 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 9 | |
14 | OSS D. | 35 | BMC RACING TEAM | 9 | |
15 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | 9 | |
16 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | |
17 | POZZOVIVO D. | 89 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
18 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
19 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 6 | |
20 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | 5 | |
21 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | 4 | |
22 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | 4 | |
23 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 4 | |
24 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4 | |
25 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | 3 | |
26 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 3 | |
27 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
28 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
29 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
30 | REGUIGUI Y. | 173 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 |
3^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 04:01:22 | 10 | |
2 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 11 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | 06 | |
3 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | st | 06 | |
4 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
5 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
6 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
7 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
8 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
9 | POZZOVIVO D. | 89 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
10 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +25 | ||
11 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | +25 | ||
12 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | +25 | ||
13 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | +29 | ||
14 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +54 | ||
15 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +54 | ||
16 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +54 | ||
17 | ANTON I. | 171 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +54 | ||
18 | BARGUIL W. | 62 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:14 | ||
19 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:14 | ||
20 | SANCHEZ L. | 138 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:14 | ||
21 | BETANCUR C. | 52 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:14 | ||
22 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:14 | ||
23 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 111 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:14 | ||
24 | PARDILLA S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:14 | ||
25 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:14 | ||
26 | OOMEN S. | 69 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:24 | ||
27 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:28 | ||
28 | HAIG J. | 43 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:39 | ||
29 | ARMEE S. | 141 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:39 | ||
30 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:39 | 01 | |
31 | MORTON L. | 178 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:39 | ||
32 | POELS W. | 27 | TEAM SKY | +01:39 | ||
33 | ROSON J. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:39 | ||
34 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:21 | ||
35 | AGUIRRE H. | 212 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +02:33 | ||
36 | STETINA P. | 9 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:33 | ||
37 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:33 | ||
38 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:35 | ||
39 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:43 | ||
40 | DE CLERCQ B. | 142 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:36 | ||
41 | BOL J. | 219 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +04:01 | ||
42 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | +05:07 | 03 | |
43 | MOSCON G. | 25 | TEAM SKY | +05:07 | ||
44 | CLEMENT S. | 115 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:43 | ||
45 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +07:16 | ||
46 | HANSEN J. | 135 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:16 | ||
47 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +07:16 | ||
48 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +07:16 | ||
49 | AGNOLI V. | 152 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:16 | ||
50 | NAVARRO D. | 183 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +07:16 | ||
51 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +07:16 | ||
52 | BILBAO P. | 132 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:16 | ||
53 | KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. | 177 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07:16 | ||
54 | WARBASSE L. | 207 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +07:16 | ||
55 | JUNGELS B. | 15 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07:16 | ||
56 | CHERNETSKI S. | 133 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:16 | ||
57 | GENIEZ A. | 86 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:25 | ||
58 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 94 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +09:12 | ||
59 | DENNIS R. | 33 | BMC RACING TEAM | +09:16 | ||
60 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +09:16 | ||
61 | TURGIS J. | 187 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:21 | ||
62 | CARAPAZ R. | 53 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:21 | ||
63 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:21 | ||
64 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10:21 | ||
65 | SUAZA B. | 217 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +10:21 | ||
66 | VILELA R. | 218 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +10:21 | ||
67 | MAS L. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +12:14 | ||
68 | GONCALVES J. | 104 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12:14 | ||
69 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | +12:14 | ||
70 | EIKING O. | 169 | FDJ | +12:14 | ||
71 | REYES A. | 211 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +12:14 | ||
72 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 158 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +12:14 | ||
73 | MAMYKIN M. | 108 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12:14 | ||
74 | PUCCIO S. | 23 | TEAM SKY | +12:14 | ||
75 | HERNANDEZ J. | 5 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12:14 | ||
76 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12:14 | ||
77 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +12:14 | ||
78 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +12:42 | ||
79 | FERNANDEZ R. | 54 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:08 | ||
80 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:08 | ||
81 | HANSEN A. | 149 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:08 | ||
82 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 175 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +14:08 | ||
83 | NIEMIEC P. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:08 | ||
84 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +14:48 | ||
85 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:48 | ||
86 | CARUSO D. | 31 | BMC RACING TEAM | +14:48 | ||
87 | OLIVIER D. | 119 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14:48 | ||
88 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +14:48 | ||
89 | BOHORQUEZ H. | 213 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +14:48 | ||
90 | DENIFL S. | 203 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +14:48 | ||
91 | DOMONT A. | 84 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:48 | ||
92 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:48 | ||
93 | VERONA C. | 47 | ORICA-SCOTT | +14:48 | ||
94 | DE KORT K. | 8 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:48 | ||
95 | CAPECCHI E. | 13 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +14:48 | ||
96 | MAISON J. | 166 | FDJ | +14:48 | ||
97 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | +14:48 | ||
98 | STALNOV N. | 139 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:48 | ||
99 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:48 | ||
100 | LOSADA A. | 106 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:48 | ||
101 | HOULE H. | 88 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:48 | ||
102 | BONNAFOND G. | 181 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14:48 | ||
103 | MONFORT M. | 147 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:48 | ||
104 | PAUWELS S. | 179 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +14:48 | ||
105 | BOUWMAN K. | 114 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14:48 | ||
106 | ARROYO D. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +14:48 | ||
107 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 45 | ORICA-SCOTT | +14:48 | ||
108 | CLARKE W. | 97 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +14:48 | ||
109 | KNEES C. | 22 | TEAM SKY | +14:48 | ||
110 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:48 | ||
111 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +14:48 | ||
112 | TOLHOEK A. | 113 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14:48 | ||
113 | BENNETT G. | 112 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14:48 | ||
114 | SCHULTZ N. | 199 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +14:48 | ||
115 | CHRISTIAN M. | 202 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +14:48 | ||
116 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:10 | ||
117 | OSS D. | 35 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:20 | ||
118 | VENTOSO F. | 39 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:20 | ||
119 | FRANKINY K. | 34 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:20 | ||
120 | BYSTROM S. | 103 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:20 | ||
121 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +15:20 | ||
122 | VLIEGEN L. | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:27 | ||
123 | MERTZ R. | 146 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +15:31 | ||
124 | TURGIS A. | 186 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +15:35 | ||
125 | PEREZ A. | 184 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +15:35 | ||
126 | FRAILE O. | 174 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +15:35 | ||
127 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:35 | ||
128 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +15:38 | ||
129 | BENEDETTI C. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:26 | ||
130 | WALLAYS J. | 148 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:39 | ||
131 | IRIZAR M. | 3 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:42 | ||
132 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:45 | ||
133 | TAARAMAE R. | 109 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:45 | ||
134 | SKUJINS T. | 96 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +16:51 | ||
135 | ROUX A. | 168 | FDJ | +17:27 | ||
136 | BERNARD J. | 4 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +17:27 | ||
137 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +17:27 | ||
138 | DOUGALL N. | 172 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:27 | ||
139 | DE VREESE L. | 134 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +17:27 | ||
140 | LE BON J. | 164 | FDJ | +17:27 | ||
141 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +17:27 | ||
142 | NOVAK D. | 157 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +17:44 | ||
143 | HAGA C. | 64 | TEAM SUNWEB | +18:49 | ||
144 | LOPEZ D. | 24 | TEAM SKY | +18:49 | ||
145 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 144 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +18:49 | ||
146 | NIBALI A. | 156 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:05 | ||
147 | LINDEMAN B. | 117 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:15 | ||
148 | HOFSTEDE L. | 66 | TEAM SUNWEB | +19:15 | ||
149 | BOARO M. | 153 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +20:00 | ||
150 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +20:00 | ||
151 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:51 | ||
152 | DENZ N. | 83 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23:20 | ||
153 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +23:20 | ||
154 | HANSEN L. | 205 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +23:20 | ||
155 | FROHLINGER J. | 63 | TEAM SUNWEB | +23:20 | ||
156 | MORKOV M. | 107 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +23:20 | ||
157 | HOELGAARD D. | 163 | FDJ | +23:20 | ||
158 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +23:20 | ||
159 | LOBATO J. | 118 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +23:20 | ||
160 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +23:20 | ||
161 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +23:20 | ||
162 | DECLERCQ T. | 14 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +23:20 | ||
163 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +23:20 | ||
164 | HAMILTON C. | 65 | TEAM SUNWEB | +23:20 | ||
165 | VANBILSEN K. | 189 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +23:20 | ||
166 | BEWLEY S. | 42 | ORICA-SCOTT | +23:20 | ||
167 | VAN GENECHTEN J. | 188 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +23:20 | ||
168 | ARCAS J. | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +23:20 | ||
169 | KAMNA L. | 67 | TEAM SUNWEB | +23:20 | ||
170 | NIELSEN M. | 44 | ORICA-SCOTT | +23:20 | ||
171 | DUVAL J. | 85 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23:20 | ||
172 | SAEZ H. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +23:20 | ||
173 | ZURLO F. | 129 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +23:20 | ||
174 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +23:20 | ||
175 | SCHILLINGER A. | 78 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +23:20 | ||
176 | SCULLY T. | 95 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +23:20 | ||
177 | REGUIGUI Y. | 173 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +23:20 | ||
178 | KREDER M. | 206 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +23:20 | ||
179 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +23:20 | ||
180 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +23:20 | ||
181 | STANNARD I. | 29 | TEAM SKY | +23:20 | ||
182 | TERPSTRA N. | 18 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +23:20 | ||
183 | KONING P. | 208 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +23:20 | ||
184 | GATE A. | 204 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +23:20 | ||
185 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +23:20 | ||
186 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +23:20 | ||
187 | DEGENKOLB J. | 7 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +23:20 | ||
188 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | +23:20 | ||
189 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +23:20 | ||
190 | TUFT S. | 46 | ORICA-SCOTT | +23:20 | ||
191 | DUNNE C. | 209 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +23:20 | ||
192 | BELKOV M. | 102 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +23:20 | ||
193 | MANZIN L. | 167 | FDJ | +38:28 | ||
RIT | KING B. | 176 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | |||
RIT | FOURNIER M. | 162 | FDJ |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 25 | ||
2 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 11 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 20 | ||
3 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 16 | ||
4 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 14 | ||
5 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | 12 | ||
6 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | ||
7 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | 9 | ||
8 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | ||
9 | POZZOVIVO D. | 89 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | ||
10 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 6 | ||
11 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | 5 | ||
12 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | 4 | ||
13 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | 3 | ||
14 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
15 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | ||
2 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 6 | ||
3 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 4 | ||
4 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 2 | ||
5 | DOMONT A. | 84 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GENIEZ A. | 86 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | ||
2 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 6 | ||
3 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | ||
4 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | ||
5 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | 4 | ||
2 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 2 | ||
3 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 5 | ||
2 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | 3 | ||
3 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |