Speciale Vuelta a Espana 2017
(none)
Classifiche
9^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 36:33:16 | |
2 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | +36 | |
3 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:05 | |
4 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:17 | |
5 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:27 | |
6 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 11 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:30 | |
7 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:33 | |
8 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:52 | |
9 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:55 | |
10 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:15 | |
11 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:31 | |
12 | OOMEN S. | 69 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:04 | |
13 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:32 | |
14 | POELS W. | 27 | TEAM SKY | +03:45 | |
15 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:07 | |
16 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:09 | |
17 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:42 | |
18 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 111 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:46 | |
19 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:50 | |
20 | BOL J. | 219 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +05:53 | |
21 | ANTON I. | 171 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +05:54 | |
22 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:27 | |
23 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | +07:24 | |
24 | PARDILLA S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +08:27 | |
25 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:51 | |
26 | ROSON J. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +12:25 | |
27 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +12:37 | |
28 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13:20 | |
29 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | +13:21 | |
30 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +13:54 | |
31 | HAIG J. | 43 | ORICA-SCOTT | +13:56 | |
32 | POZZOVIVO D. | 89 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:03 | |
33 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:51 | |
34 | SANCHEZ L. | 138 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +15:31 | |
35 | STETINA P. | 9 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:16 | |
36 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +22:29 | |
37 | MOSCON G. | 25 | TEAM SKY | +23:48 | |
38 | ARMEE S. | 141 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +24:05 | |
39 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 158 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +25:16 | |
40 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +26:44 | |
41 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +27:58 | |
42 | CLEMENT S. | 115 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +28:24 | |
43 | DE CLERCQ B. | 142 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +28:56 | |
44 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +31:04 | |
45 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +31:45 | |
46 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +32:21 | |
47 | JUNGELS B. | 15 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +32:40 | |
48 | CARAPAZ R. | 53 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +33:59 | |
49 | TOLHOEK A. | 113 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +34:07 | |
50 | MONFORT M. | 147 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +34:26 | |
51 | OLIVIER D. | 119 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +34:51 | |
52 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | +34:59 | |
53 | LOSADA A. | 106 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +35:02 | |
54 | REYES A. | 211 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +35:14 | |
55 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +35:18 | |
56 | EIKING O. | 169 | FDJ | +35:25 | |
57 | VILELA R. | 218 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +35:36 | |
58 | AGUIRRE H. | 212 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +38:55 | |
59 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +39:58 | |
60 | MORTON L. | 178 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +42:18 | |
61 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +42:21 | |
62 | AGNOLI V. | 152 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +45:22 | |
63 | PAUWELS S. | 179 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +45:41 | |
64 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | +47:09 | |
65 | BILBAO P. | 132 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +47:35 | |
66 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | +50:53 | |
67 | DE KORT K. | 8 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +51:25 | |
68 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +51:45 | |
69 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +52:55 | |
70 | ROUX A. | 168 | FDJ | +53:30 | |
71 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +53:30 | |
72 | HERNANDEZ J. | 5 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +53:33 | |
73 | BOUWMAN K. | 114 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +53:35 | |
74 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +54:07 | |
75 | SUAZA B. | 217 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +55:14 | |
76 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +55:33 | |
77 | NAVARRO D. | 183 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +56:09 | |
78 | TURGIS J. | 187 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +57:27 | |
79 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +57:39 | |
80 | DENNIS R. | 33 | BMC RACING TEAM | +57:57 | |
81 | PEREZ A. | 184 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +57:59 | |
82 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +58:17 | |
83 | MAISON J. | 166 | FDJ | +58:27 | |
84 | MAMYKIN M. | 108 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +58:39 | |
85 | CHERNETSKI S. | 133 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +59:07 | |
86 | BONNAFOND G. | 181 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +59:08 | |
87 | MAS L. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +59:42 | |
88 | BOARO M. | 153 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:00:12 | |
89 | VLIEGEN L. | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:00:24 | |
90 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:01:08 | |
91 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:01:17 | |
92 | NOVAK D. | 157 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:02:37 | |
93 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +01:03:22 | |
94 | VENTOSO F. | 39 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:04:04 | |
95 | HANSEN A. | 149 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:04:20 | |
96 | HOULE H. | 88 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:04:44 | |
97 | BOHORQUEZ H. | 213 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +01:05:32 | |
98 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 94 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:05:36 | |
99 | GENIEZ A. | 86 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:05:37 | |
100 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:05:46 | |
101 | DENIFL S. | 203 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +01:06:25 | |
102 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 45 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:06:28 | |
103 | KAMNA L. | 67 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:06:58 | |
104 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:07:10 | |
105 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:07:51 | |
106 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | +01:07:58 | |
107 | LINDEMAN B. | 117 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:08:52 | |
108 | VERONA C. | 47 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:09:00 | |
109 | FERNANDEZ R. | 54 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:09:21 | |
110 | HAGA C. | 64 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:09:36 | |
111 | KREDER M. | 206 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +01:09:40 | |
112 | TURGIS A. | 186 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:09:46 | |
113 | FRANKINY K. | 34 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:09:52 | |
114 | BERNARD J. | 4 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:10:18 | |
115 | PUCCIO S. | 23 | TEAM SKY | +01:10:27 | |
116 | IRIZAR M. | 3 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:11:03 | |
117 | NIEMIEC P. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:11:15 | |
118 | SAEZ H. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:11:49 | |
119 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:12:20 | |
120 | DE VREESE L. | 134 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:12:34 | |
121 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 175 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:12:37 | |
122 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:13:01 | |
123 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:13:33 | |
124 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:14:02 | |
125 | SKUJINS T. | 96 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:14:54 | |
126 | CAPECCHI E. | 13 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:15:10 | |
127 | ARROYO D. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:16:05 | |
128 | CARUSO D. | 31 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:16:33 | |
129 | NIBALI A. | 156 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:18:03 | |
130 | HOFSTEDE L. | 66 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:18:48 | |
131 | DECLERCQ T. | 14 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:19:28 | |
132 | FRAILE O. | 174 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:20:49 | |
133 | STALNOV N. | 139 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:20:54 | |
134 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:20:59 | |
135 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:21:01 | |
136 | DUVAL J. | 85 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:21:39 | |
137 | LOBATO J. | 118 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:22:23 | |
138 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:23:13 | |
139 | LOPEZ D. | 24 | TEAM SKY | +01:23:30 | |
140 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:23:33 | |
141 | FROHLINGER J. | 63 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:24:29 | |
142 | DOMONT A. | 84 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:24:38 | |
143 | KNEES C. | 22 | TEAM SKY | +01:25:21 | |
144 | NIELSEN M. | 44 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:27:00 | |
145 | HAMILTON C. | 65 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:27:23 | |
146 | BELKOV M. | 102 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:27:24 | |
147 | OSS D. | 35 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:29:26 | |
148 | HOELGAARD D. | 163 | FDJ | +01:29:37 | |
149 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:29:56 | |
150 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:30:56 | |
151 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:31:44 | |
152 | SCHULTZ N. | 199 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:31:53 | |
153 | GATE A. | 204 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +01:32:41 | |
154 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +01:32:50 | |
155 | DENZ N. | 83 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:33:17 | |
156 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:33:43 | |
157 | BENNETT G. | 112 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:34:33 | |
158 | CLARKE W. | 97 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:36:02 | |
159 | CHRISTIAN M. | 202 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +01:36:48 | |
160 | TERPSTRA N. | 18 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:38:55 | |
161 | MERTZ R. | 146 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:40:57 | |
162 | TAARAMAE R. | 109 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:40:58 | |
163 | SCULLY T. | 95 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:41:04 | |
164 | MORKOV M. | 107 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:42:14 | |
165 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +01:42:38 | |
166 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +01:43:12 | |
167 | STANNARD I. | 29 | TEAM SKY | +01:44:15 | |
168 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:45:02 | |
169 | TUFT S. | 46 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:45:13 | |
170 | VANBILSEN K. | 189 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:45:59 | |
171 | BEWLEY S. | 42 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:46:09 | |
172 | SCHILLINGER A. | 78 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:46:24 | |
173 | HANSEN L. | 205 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +01:47:10 | |
174 | WALLAYS J. | 148 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:47:42 | |
175 | KONING P. | 208 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +01:48:55 | |
176 | ARCAS J. | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:50:18 | |
177 | ZURLO F. | 129 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:52:14 | |
178 | DUNNE C. | 209 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +01:53:43 | |
179 | MANZIN L. | 167 | FDJ | +01:55:19 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 38 | |
2 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 17 | |
3 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 15 | |
4 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
5 | MAS L. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 11 | |
6 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
7 | GENIEZ A. | 86 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | |
8 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | 9 | |
9 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
10 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
11 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 6 | |
12 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | |
13 | NIEMIEC P. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | |
14 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 4 | |
14 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | |
15 | DE VREESE L. | 134 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
17 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | |
18 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
19 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 4 | |
20 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | 3 | |
21 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3 | |
22 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 3 | |
23 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | 3 | |
24 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 3 | |
25 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
26 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
27 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
28 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
29 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
30 | MONFORT M. | 147 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | |
31 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
32 | PAUWELS S. | 179 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 2 | |
33 | DOMONT A. | 84 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
34 | OSS D. | 35 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |
35 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 2 | |
36 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 2 | |
37 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
38 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
39 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
40 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | 1 | |
41 | VILELA R. | 218 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1 | |
42 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 | |
43 | MAMYKIN M. | 108 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
44 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1 | |
45 | VENTOSO F. | 39 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 55 | |
2 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 49 | |
3 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 44 | |
4 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 43 | |
5 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | 38 | |
6 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 37 | |
7 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 34 | |
8 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 32 | |
9 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 11 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 29 | |
10 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 29 | |
11 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 28 | |
12 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 27 | |
13 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 25 | |
14 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 25 | |
15 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 23 | |
16 | BOL J. | 219 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 23 | |
17 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 22 | |
18 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 22 | |
19 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 21 | |
20 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | 20 | |
21 | LOBATO J. | 118 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 20 | |
22 | PAUWELS S. | 179 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 18 | |
23 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
24 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 18 | |
25 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 17 | |
26 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 17 | |
27 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | |
28 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 16 | |
29 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16 | |
30 | KREDER M. | 206 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 15 | |
31 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | 14 | |
32 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 14 | |
33 | SANCHEZ L. | 138 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 14 | |
34 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 14 | |
35 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 14 | |
36 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | 12 | |
37 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 12 | |
38 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | |
39 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | 12 | |
40 | OSS D. | 35 | BMC RACING TEAM | 11 | |
41 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 10 | |
42 | MONFORT M. | 147 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 9 | |
43 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 9 | |
44 | MANZIN L. | 167 | FDJ | 9 | |
45 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | 8 | |
46 | OOMEN S. | 69 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | |
47 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 8 | |
48 | HAIG J. | 43 | ORICA-SCOTT | 8 | |
49 | DE CLERCQ B. | 142 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 8 | |
50 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
51 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | |
52 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | 6 | |
53 | POZZOVIVO D. | 89 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
54 | LOSADA A. | 106 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 7 | |
55 | PEREZ A. | 184 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 7 | |
56 | MAMYKIN M. | 108 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 7 | |
57 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
58 | MAISON J. | 166 | FDJ | 6 | |
59 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | 6 | |
60 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | 5 | |
61 | CARAPAZ R. | 53 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | |
62 | OLIVIER D. | 119 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 5 | |
63 | REYES A. | 211 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 5 | |
64 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | 4 | |
65 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 4 | |
66 | VLIEGEN L. | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
67 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 4 | |
68 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 4 | |
69 | POELS W. | 27 | TEAM SKY | 3 | |
70 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | |
71 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | 3 | |
72 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 3 | |
73 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
74 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
75 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 2 | |
76 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
77 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
78 | DE KORT K. | 8 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
79 | HERNANDEZ J. | 5 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
80 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
81 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 |
9^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 04:07:13 | 10 | |
2 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | +04 | 06 | |
3 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +05 | 04 | |
4 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08 | ||
5 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08 | ||
6 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12 | ||
7 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 11 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +12 | ||
8 | OOMEN S. | 69 | TEAM SUNWEB | +12 | ||
9 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | +14 | ||
10 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +14 | ||
11 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +17 | ||
12 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | +19 | ||
13 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19 | ||
14 | HAIG J. | 43 | ORICA-SCOTT | +23 | ||
15 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +27 | ||
16 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | +27 | ||
17 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 111 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +29 | ||
18 | POELS W. | 27 | TEAM SKY | +55 | ||
19 | POZZOVIVO D. | 89 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:09 | ||
20 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:09 | ||
21 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | +01:13 | ||
22 | ANTON I. | 171 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:15 | ||
23 | TOLHOEK A. | 113 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:17 | ||
24 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:17 | ||
25 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 158 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:17 | ||
26 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:22 | ||
27 | BILBAO P. | 132 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:24 | ||
28 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:28 | ||
29 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:28 | ||
30 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:34 | ||
31 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:36 | ||
32 | CARAPAZ R. | 53 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:50 | ||
33 | PARDILLA S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:52 | ||
34 | ARMEE S. | 141 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:54 | ||
35 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:58 | ||
36 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:01 | ||
37 | STETINA P. | 9 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:01 | ||
38 | AGUIRRE H. | 212 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +02:18 | ||
39 | BOL J. | 219 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +02:31 | ||
40 | DENIFL S. | 203 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +02:32 | ||
41 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:37 | ||
42 | HERNANDEZ J. | 5 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:37 | ||
43 | SAEZ H. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:54 | ||
44 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:08 | ||
45 | ROUX A. | 168 | FDJ | +03:14 | ||
46 | DE CLERCQ B. | 142 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:14 | ||
47 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:34 | ||
48 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:08 | ||
49 | MAMYKIN M. | 108 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:09 | ||
50 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:09 | ||
51 | MORTON L. | 178 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:23 | ||
52 | CLEMENT S. | 115 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:47 | ||
53 | OLIVIER D. | 119 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:47 | ||
54 | BOUWMAN K. | 114 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:47 | ||
55 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | +04:55 | ||
56 | MOSCON G. | 25 | TEAM SKY | +04:55 | ||
57 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:26 | ||
58 | GENIEZ A. | 86 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:26 | ||
59 | JUNGELS B. | 15 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +05:53 | ||
60 | PAUWELS S. | 179 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +05:53 | ||
61 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:56 | ||
62 | MONFORT M. | 147 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:10 | ||
63 | LOSADA A. | 106 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:13 | ||
64 | EIKING O. | 169 | FDJ | +06:13 | ||
65 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:13 | ||
66 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +06:34 | ||
67 | ROSON J. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +07:14 | ||
68 | SANCHEZ L. | 138 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:14 | ||
69 | FRAILE O. | 174 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07:14 | ||
70 | REYES A. | 211 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +07:14 | ||
71 | DE KORT K. | 8 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:25 | 01 | |
72 | DECLERCQ T. | 14 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07:52 | ||
73 | FRANKINY K. | 34 | BMC RACING TEAM | +07:52 | ||
74 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:01 | ||
75 | HANSEN A. | 149 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:01 | ||
76 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +08:01 | ||
77 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | +08:15 | 03 | |
78 | PUCCIO S. | 23 | TEAM SKY | +08:18 | ||
79 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +08:19 | ||
80 | MAISON J. | 166 | FDJ | +08:21 | ||
81 | BELKOV M. | 102 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08:21 | ||
82 | BOARO M. | 153 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:23 | ||
83 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | +09:07 | ||
84 | VENTOSO F. | 39 | BMC RACING TEAM | +09:07 | ||
85 | TURGIS A. | 186 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +09:12 | ||
86 | NOVAK D. | 157 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +09:32 | ||
87 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:35 | 02 | |
88 | DENNIS R. | 33 | BMC RACING TEAM | +09:37 | ||
89 | SCHULTZ N. | 199 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +09:41 | ||
90 | LOPEZ D. | 24 | TEAM SKY | +09:53 | ||
91 | FERNANDEZ R. | 54 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:53 | ||
92 | IRIZAR M. | 3 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09:53 | ||
93 | VILELA R. | 218 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +09:53 | ||
94 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +09:53 | ||
95 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:53 | ||
96 | STALNOV N. | 139 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:53 | ||
97 | KAMNA L. | 67 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:53 | ||
98 | HOULE H. | 88 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09:53 | ||
99 | HAGA C. | 64 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:53 | ||
100 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10:01 | ||
101 | HAMILTON C. | 65 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10:04 | ||
102 | HOFSTEDE L. | 66 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10:04 | ||
103 | LINDEMAN B. | 117 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +10:04 | ||
104 | VLIEGEN L. | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | +10:33 | ||
105 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10:37 | ||
106 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | +10:37 | ||
107 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 45 | ORICA-SCOTT | +10:37 | ||
108 | NIBALI A. | 156 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10:37 | ||
109 | CAPECCHI E. | 13 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +10:37 | ||
110 | PEREZ A. | 184 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:37 | ||
111 | VERONA C. | 47 | ORICA-SCOTT | +10:37 | ||
112 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 94 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +11:37 | ||
113 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +11:37 | ||
114 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +11:47 | ||
115 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +12:33 | ||
116 | MAS L. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +15:20 | ||
117 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +15:20 | ||
118 | HANSEN L. | 205 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +19:17 | ||
119 | BERNARD J. | 4 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:17 | ||
120 | LOBATO J. | 118 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:17 | ||
121 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +19:17 | ||
122 | NIEMIEC P. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:17 | ||
123 | CARUSO D. | 31 | BMC RACING TEAM | +19:17 | ||
124 | AGNOLI V. | 152 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:17 | ||
125 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +19:17 | ||
126 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:17 | ||
127 | DUVAL J. | 85 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:17 | ||
128 | TURGIS J. | 187 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:17 | ||
129 | BONNAFOND G. | 181 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:17 | ||
130 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +19:17 | ||
131 | SUAZA B. | 217 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +19:17 | ||
132 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:17 | ||
133 | DE VREESE L. | 134 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:17 | ||
134 | ARROYO D. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +19:17 | ||
135 | FROHLINGER J. | 63 | TEAM SUNWEB | +19:17 | ||
136 | ARCAS J. | 51 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:17 | ||
137 | BOHORQUEZ H. | 213 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +19:17 | ||
138 | CHERNETSKI S. | 133 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:17 | ||
139 | MANZIN L. | 167 | FDJ | +19:17 | ||
140 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 175 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +19:17 | ||
141 | DENZ N. | 83 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:17 | ||
142 | KNEES C. | 22 | TEAM SKY | +19:17 | ||
143 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +19:17 | ||
144 | HOELGAARD D. | 163 | FDJ | +19:17 | ||
145 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +19:17 | ||
146 | KONING P. | 208 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +19:17 | ||
147 | GATE A. | 204 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +19:17 | ||
148 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | +19:17 | ||
149 | TAARAMAE R. | 109 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19:17 | ||
150 | NAVARRO D. | 183 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:17 | ||
151 | ZURLO F. | 129 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:17 | ||
152 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:17 | ||
153 | DOMONT A. | 84 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:44 | ||
154 | MERTZ R. | 146 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:49 | ||
155 | BEWLEY S. | 42 | ORICA-SCOTT | +20:36 | ||
156 | BENNETT G. | 112 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +20:36 | ||
157 | SCULLY T. | 95 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +20:36 | ||
158 | TUFT S. | 46 | ORICA-SCOTT | +20:36 | ||
159 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +20:36 | ||
160 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +20:36 | ||
161 | CHRISTIAN M. | 202 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +20:36 | ||
162 | STANNARD I. | 29 | TEAM SKY | +20:36 | ||
163 | DUNNE C. | 209 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +20:36 | ||
164 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20:45 | ||
165 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +20:45 | ||
166 | VANBILSEN K. | 189 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +21:08 | ||
167 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +21:17 | ||
168 | OSS D. | 35 | BMC RACING TEAM | +21:17 | ||
169 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +21:25 | ||
170 | MORKOV M. | 107 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +21:25 | ||
171 | TERPSTRA N. | 18 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +21:25 | ||
172 | KREDER M. | 206 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +21:25 | ||
173 | SCHILLINGER A. | 78 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +21:25 | ||
174 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +21:25 | ||
175 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +21:25 | ||
176 | NIELSEN M. | 44 | ORICA-SCOTT | +22:10 | ||
177 | WALLAYS J. | 148 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +22:10 | ||
178 | CLARKE W. | 97 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +24:04 | ||
179 | SKUJINS T. | 96 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +24:04 | ||
RIT | LE BON J. | 164 | FDJ | |||
RIT | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 144 | LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 25 | ||
2 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | 20 | ||
3 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 16 | ||
4 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | 14 | ||
5 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 12 | ||
6 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 10 | ||
7 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 11 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 9 | ||
8 | OOMEN S. | 69 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | ||
9 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | 7 | ||
10 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | ||
11 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | ||
12 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | ||
13 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | ||
14 | HAIG J. | 43 | ORICA-SCOTT | 2 | ||
15 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 10 | ||
2 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | 6 | ||
3 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 4 | ||
4 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | ||
5 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | ||
2 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | 3 | ||
3 | VILELA R. | 218 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | 3 | ||
2 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
3 | DE KORT K. | 8 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |