Speciale Vuelta a Espana 2017
(none)
Classifiche
19^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 75:51:51 | |
2 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:37 | |
3 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:17 | |
4 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:29 | |
5 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:34 | |
6 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:16 | |
7 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +06:33 | |
8 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:33 | |
9 | POELS W. | 27 | TEAM SKY | +06:47 | |
10 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 111 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +10:26 | |
11 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 11 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +10:31 | |
12 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | +11:57 | |
13 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | +12:06 | |
14 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +13:32 | |
15 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | +14:54 | |
16 | PARDILLA S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +15:41 | |
17 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | +25:14 | |
18 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +29:55 | |
19 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +32:21 | |
20 | ARMEE S. | 141 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +49:25 | |
21 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +52:03 | |
22 | HAIG J. | 43 | ORICA-SCOTT | +55:12 | |
23 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +58:46 | |
24 | BILBAO P. | 132 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:00:36 | |
25 | CLEMENT S. | 115 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:05:14 | |
26 | ROSON J. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:08:12 | |
27 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:08:32 | |
28 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 158 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:12:00 | |
29 | TOLHOEK A. | 113 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:13:25 | |
30 | MOSCON G. | 25 | TEAM SKY | +01:18:01 | |
31 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:20:14 | |
32 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:20:33 | |
33 | SANCHEZ L. | 138 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:21:42 | |
34 | ANTON I. | 171 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:24:33 | |
35 | STETINA P. | 9 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:25:34 | |
36 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:26:07 | |
37 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:37:38 | |
38 | AGUIRRE H. | 212 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +01:37:57 | |
39 | JUNGELS B. | 15 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:38:06 | |
40 | CARAPAZ R. | 53 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:42:12 | |
41 | DE CLERCQ B. | 142 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:44:25 | |
42 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:44:30 | |
43 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:45:41 | |
44 | REYES A. | 211 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +01:48:09 | |
45 | BOUWMAN K. | 114 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:48:19 | |
46 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:57:04 | |
47 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:57:32 | |
48 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:58:24 | |
49 | SUAZA B. | 217 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +02:08:55 | |
50 | EIKING O. | 169 | FDJ | +02:09:45 | |
51 | ROUX A. | 168 | FDJ | +02:13:07 | |
52 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:14:34 | |
53 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:14:41 | |
54 | VILELA R. | 218 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +02:15:27 | |
55 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:16:34 | |
56 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:19:15 | |
57 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:19:50 | |
58 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:22:56 | |
59 | OLIVIER D. | 119 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:24:01 | |
60 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:24:07 | |
61 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:25:08 | |
62 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | +02:25:36 | |
63 | HERNANDEZ J. | 5 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:26:38 | |
64 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | +02:27:03 | |
65 | DENIFL S. | 203 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +02:30:32 | |
66 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:32:37 | |
67 | MAISON J. | 166 | FDJ | +02:34:23 | |
68 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:35:28 | |
69 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:36:36 | |
70 | BOL J. | 219 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +02:41:17 | |
71 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +02:42:23 | |
72 | AGNOLI V. | 152 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:42:30 | |
73 | LOSADA A. | 106 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:45:50 | |
74 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:46:29 | |
75 | DE KORT K. | 8 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:47:20 | |
76 | LOPEZ D. | 24 | TEAM SKY | +02:47:22 | |
77 | PUCCIO S. | 23 | TEAM SKY | +02:47:23 | |
78 | VERONA C. | 47 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:48:47 | |
79 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:51:01 | |
80 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:52:27 | |
81 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:54:16 | |
82 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 175 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:56:13 | |
83 | MAS L. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:56:47 | |
84 | PEREZ A. | 184 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:57:24 | |
85 | NAVARRO D. | 183 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:57:38 | |
86 | SAEZ H. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:59:49 | |
87 | BERNARD J. | 4 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:02:07 | |
88 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +03:04:43 | |
89 | ARROYO D. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +03:05:09 | |
90 | MORTON L. | 178 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:05:45 | |
91 | NIEMIEC P. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:05:48 | |
92 | BONNAFOND G. | 181 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:06:24 | |
93 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:08:03 | |
94 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +03:11:34 | |
95 | BOHORQUEZ H. | 213 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +03:14:27 | |
96 | CHERNETSKI S. | 133 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:14:58 | |
97 | HANSEN A. | 149 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:19:11 | |
98 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 94 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +03:20:05 | |
99 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:20:40 | |
100 | VENTOSO F. | 39 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:21:53 | |
101 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:23:12 | |
102 | NIBALI A. | 156 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:25:43 | |
103 | CAPECCHI E. | 13 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:25:53 | |
104 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | +03:26:35 | |
105 | NOVAK D. | 157 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:28:37 | |
106 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:29:56 | |
107 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +03:31:13 | |
108 | HAGA C. | 64 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:31:15 | |
109 | DUVAL J. | 85 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:31:33 | |
110 | LINDEMAN B. | 117 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:31:41 | |
111 | LOBATO J. | 118 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:35:34 | |
112 | CARUSO D. | 31 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:36:41 | |
113 | HOULE H. | 88 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:37:33 | |
114 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 45 | ORICA-SCOTT | +03:38:18 | |
115 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:39:01 | |
116 | VLIEGEN L. | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:39:27 | |
117 | BOARO M. | 153 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:41:11 | |
118 | IRIZAR M. | 3 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:41:58 | |
119 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:43:47 | |
120 | FROHLINGER J. | 63 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:44:03 | |
121 | DE VREESE L. | 134 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:46:05 | |
122 | SKUJINS T. | 96 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +03:46:30 | |
123 | SCHULTZ N. | 199 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +03:48:21 | |
124 | TURGIS A. | 186 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:49:16 | |
125 | DECLERCQ T. | 14 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:51:45 | |
126 | NIELSEN M. | 44 | ORICA-SCOTT | +03:51:54 | |
127 | KREDER M. | 206 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +03:52:38 | |
128 | HAMILTON C. | 65 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:53:18 | |
129 | KNEES C. | 22 | TEAM SKY | +03:54:55 | |
130 | HOELGAARD D. | 163 | FDJ | +03:55:21 | |
131 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +03:59:13 | |
132 | TERPSTRA N. | 18 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:00:23 | |
133 | BELKOV M. | 102 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:02:29 | |
134 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +04:03:46 | |
135 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +04:04:16 | |
136 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:04:20 | |
137 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +04:05:27 | |
138 | MORKOV M. | 107 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:06:20 | |
139 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:06:48 | |
140 | CHRISTIAN M. | 202 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:13:57 | |
141 | GATE A. | 204 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:14:38 | |
142 | STALNOV N. | 139 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:15:51 | |
143 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:15:55 | |
144 | SCHILLINGER A. | 78 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:17:30 | |
145 | KONING P. | 208 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:18:05 | |
146 | VANBILSEN K. | 189 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:18:06 | |
147 | TAARAMAE R. | 109 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:19:04 | |
148 | STANNARD I. | 29 | TEAM SKY | +04:19:52 | |
149 | HANSEN L. | 205 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:20:20 | |
150 | ZURLO F. | 129 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:23:45 | |
151 | BEWLEY S. | 42 | ORICA-SCOTT | +04:25:02 | |
152 | MERTZ R. | 146 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:27:23 | |
153 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +04:28:00 | |
154 | SCULLY T. | 95 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +04:29:57 | |
155 | WALLAYS J. | 148 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:31:17 | |
156 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:31:27 | |
157 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:34:22 | |
158 | CLARKE W. | 97 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +04:35:42 | |
159 | MANZIN L. | 167 | FDJ | +04:35:52 | |
160 | DUNNE C. | 209 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:47:32 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 67 | |
2 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 47 | |
3 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 33 | |
4 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 30 | |
5 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 29 | |
6 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 28 | |
7 | DENIFL S. | 203 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 26 | |
8 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 24 | |
9 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 20 | |
10 | ARMEE S. | 141 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 18 | |
11 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 18 | |
12 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | 15 | |
13 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 14 | |
14 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | 14 | |
15 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | 12 | |
16 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
17 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 12 | |
18 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 11 | |
19 | MAS L. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 11 | |
20 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 9 | |
21 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9 | |
22 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 9 | |
23 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | |
24 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | |
25 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | |
26 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | |
27 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 111 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 7 | |
28 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 6 | |
29 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
30 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
31 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 6 | |
32 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 175 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | |
33 | NIEMIEC P. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | |
34 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | |
35 | DE VREESE L. | 134 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
36 | ROSON J. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 4 | |
37 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 4 | |
38 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | 3 | |
39 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
40 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | 3 | |
41 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | |
42 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 3 | |
43 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
44 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
45 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
46 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | |
47 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | 2 | |
48 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
49 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 2 | |
50 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 2 | |
51 | LINDEMAN B. | 117 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 2 | |
52 | SKUJINS T. | 96 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 2 | |
53 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 2 | |
54 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 2 | |
55 | TOLHOEK A. | 113 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 1 | |
56 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
57 | VILELA R. | 218 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1 | |
58 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | 1 | |
59 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
60 | VENTOSO F. | 39 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 | |
61 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | 1 | |
62 | NIELSEN M. | 44 | ORICA-SCOTT | 1 | |
63 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 137 | |
2 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 127 | |
3 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 118 | |
4 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 90 | |
5 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | 89 | |
6 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 80 | |
7 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 79 | |
8 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 70 | |
9 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | 61 | |
10 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 58 | |
11 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 55 | |
12 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 54 | |
13 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 51 | |
14 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 51 | |
15 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 49 | |
16 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 11 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 42 | |
17 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 42 | |
18 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 41 | |
19 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 41 | |
20 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 40 | |
21 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 39 | |
22 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 38 | |
23 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | 38 | |
24 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 38 | |
25 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | 35 | |
26 | POELS W. | 27 | TEAM SKY | 33 | |
27 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 29 | |
28 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 29 | |
29 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 28 | |
30 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 28 | |
31 | ARMEE S. | 141 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 25 | |
32 | DENIFL S. | 203 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 25 | |
33 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 25 | |
34 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | 24 | |
35 | SANCHEZ L. | 138 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 23 | |
36 | BOL J. | 219 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 23 | |
37 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 22 | |
38 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 22 | |
39 | MOSCON G. | 25 | TEAM SKY | 20 | |
40 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 20 | |
41 | LOBATO J. | 118 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 20 | |
42 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 19 | |
43 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | 17 | |
44 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | 17 | |
45 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 17 | |
46 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | 16 | |
47 | ROSON J. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 16 | |
48 | PEREZ A. | 184 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16 | |
49 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 16 | |
50 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16 | |
51 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 111 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 15 | |
52 | HAIG J. | 43 | ORICA-SCOTT | 15 | |
53 | JUNGELS B. | 15 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 15 | |
54 | KREDER M. | 206 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 15 | |
55 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 175 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 14 | |
56 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 14 | |
57 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | 13 | |
58 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | |
59 | BILBAO P. | 132 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |
60 | CLEMENT S. | 115 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 12 | |
61 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | |
62 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | |
63 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 11 | |
64 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 11 | |
65 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 10 | |
66 | CARAPAZ R. | 53 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 10 | |
67 | REYES A. | 211 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 10 | |
68 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 10 | |
69 | MANZIN L. | 167 | FDJ | 9 | |
70 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | |
71 | PARDILLA S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 8 | |
72 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 8 | |
73 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | 8 | |
74 | DE CLERCQ B. | 142 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 8 | |
75 | TOLHOEK A. | 113 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 7 | |
76 | LOSADA A. | 106 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 7 | |
77 | NAVARRO D. | 183 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 7 | |
78 | SCHILLINGER A. | 78 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
79 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 7 | |
80 | BOUWMAN K. | 114 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |
81 | ROUX A. | 168 | FDJ | 6 | |
82 | MAISON J. | 166 | FDJ | 6 | |
83 | ARROYO D. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 6 | |
84 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 6 | |
85 | OLIVIER D. | 119 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 5 | |
86 | LINDEMAN B. | 117 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 5 | |
87 | KONING P. | 208 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 5 | |
88 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | 4 | |
89 | DUVAL J. | 85 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |
90 | VLIEGEN L. | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
91 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 4 | |
92 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | 3 | |
93 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3 | |
94 | BERNARD J. | 4 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
95 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 3 | |
96 | KNEES C. | 22 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
97 | HERNANDEZ J. | 5 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
98 | DE KORT K. | 8 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
99 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
100 | DUNNE C. | 209 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 1 | |
101 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | -1 | |
102 | AGNOLI V. | 152 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | -5 |
19^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 03:35:46 | 12 | |
2 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | 06 | |
3 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | 04 | |
4 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | 01 | |
5 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
6 | JUNGELS B. | 15 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
7 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
8 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
9 | NAVARRO D. | 183 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
10 | BOUWMAN K. | 114 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +45 | ||
11 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +45 | ||
12 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +45 | ||
13 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +49 | ||
14 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:40 | 03 | |
15 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:40 | ||
16 | DE VREESE L. | 134 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:40 | ||
17 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:40 | ||
18 | TOLHOEK A. | 113 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:40 | ||
19 | ARROYO D. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:45 | ||
20 | LOBATO J. | 118 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:48 | ||
21 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +05:32 | ||
22 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +11:06 | ||
23 | DUVAL J. | 85 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +11:27 | ||
24 | LOPEZ D. | 24 | TEAM SKY | +12:15 | ||
25 | PUCCIO S. | 23 | TEAM SKY | +12:15 | ||
26 | MOSCON G. | 25 | TEAM SKY | +12:15 | ||
27 | POELS W. | 27 | TEAM SKY | +12:15 | ||
28 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | +12:15 | ||
29 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | +12:15 | ||
30 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +12:15 | ||
31 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 158 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +12:15 | ||
32 | STETINA P. | 9 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12:15 | ||
33 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12:15 | ||
34 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 111 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +12:15 | ||
35 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 11 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +12:15 | ||
36 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | +12:15 | ||
37 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12:15 | ||
38 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12:15 | ||
39 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12:15 | ||
40 | ROSON J. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +12:15 | ||
41 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +12:15 | ||
42 | HAIG J. | 43 | ORICA-SCOTT | +12:15 | ||
43 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | +12:15 | ||
44 | PARDILLA S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +12:15 | ||
45 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +12:15 | ||
46 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +12:15 | ||
47 | ANTON I. | 171 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +12:15 | ||
48 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12:15 | ||
49 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | +12:15 | ||
50 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +12:15 | ||
51 | VERONA C. | 47 | ORICA-SCOTT | +12:15 | ||
52 | BILBAO P. | 132 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12:15 | ||
53 | HAGA C. | 64 | TEAM SUNWEB | +12:15 | ||
54 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | +12:15 | ||
55 | DE CLERCQ B. | 142 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13:25 | ||
56 | AGUIRRE H. | 212 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +13:25 | ||
57 | SUAZA B. | 217 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +13:25 | ||
58 | ARMEE S. | 141 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13:25 | ||
59 | MAS L. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +13:25 | ||
60 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +13:25 | ||
61 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +13:25 | ||
62 | VILELA R. | 218 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +13:25 | ||
63 | BONNAFOND G. | 181 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14:47 | ||
64 | ROUX A. | 168 | FDJ | +14:47 | ||
65 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +14:47 | ||
66 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | +14:47 | ||
67 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +16:02 | ||
68 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +16:02 | ||
69 | VENTOSO F. | 39 | BMC RACING TEAM | +16:51 | ||
70 | SCHULTZ N. | 199 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +16:51 | ||
71 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 175 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +16:51 | ||
72 | BEWLEY S. | 42 | ORICA-SCOTT | +16:51 | ||
73 | BOL J. | 219 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +16:51 | ||
74 | DE KORT K. | 8 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:51 | ||
75 | HOELGAARD D. | 163 | FDJ | +16:51 | ||
76 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:51 | ||
77 | EIKING O. | 169 | FDJ | +16:51 | ||
78 | BERNARD J. | 4 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:51 | ||
79 | MORTON L. | 178 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +16:51 | ||
80 | LOSADA A. | 106 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:51 | ||
81 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:51 | ||
82 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +16:51 | ||
83 | TERPSTRA N. | 18 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +16:51 | ||
84 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 94 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +16:51 | ||
85 | HOULE H. | 88 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:51 | ||
86 | SAEZ H. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +16:51 | ||
87 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +16:51 | ||
88 | AGNOLI V. | 152 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +16:51 | ||
89 | DENIFL S. | 203 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +16:51 | ||
90 | HERNANDEZ J. | 5 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:51 | ||
91 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | +16:51 | ||
92 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | +16:51 | ||
93 | CAPECCHI E. | 13 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +16:51 | ||
94 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +17:06 | ||
95 | HANSEN A. | 149 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:33 | ||
96 | NIEMIEC P. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:33 | ||
97 | VLIEGEN L. | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | +19:33 | ||
98 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:33 | ||
99 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:33 | ||
100 | WALLAYS J. | 148 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:33 | ||
101 | OLIVIER D. | 119 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:33 | ||
102 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:33 | ||
103 | CLARKE W. | 97 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +19:33 | ||
104 | TURGIS A. | 186 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:33 | ||
105 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:33 | ||
106 | HANSEN L. | 205 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +19:33 | ||
107 | SKUJINS T. | 96 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +19:33 | ||
108 | MERTZ R. | 146 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:33 | ||
109 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | +19:33 | ||
110 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +19:33 | ||
111 | GATE A. | 204 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +19:33 | ||
112 | DUNNE C. | 209 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +19:33 | ||
113 | CHRISTIAN M. | 202 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +19:33 | ||
114 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19:33 | ||
115 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:33 | ||
116 | NIELSEN M. | 44 | ORICA-SCOTT | +19:33 | ||
117 | MORKOV M. | 107 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19:33 | ||
118 | CARUSO D. | 31 | BMC RACING TEAM | +19:33 | ||
119 | MANZIN L. | 167 | FDJ | +19:33 | ||
120 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:33 | ||
121 | KREDER M. | 206 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +19:33 | ||
122 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:33 | ||
123 | IRIZAR M. | 3 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:33 | ||
124 | PEREZ A. | 184 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:33 | ||
125 | DECLERCQ T. | 14 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +19:33 | ||
126 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +19:33 | ||
127 | KNEES C. | 22 | TEAM SKY | +19:33 | ||
128 | TAARAMAE R. | 109 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19:33 | ||
129 | STANNARD I. | 29 | TEAM SKY | +19:33 | ||
130 | NOVAK D. | 157 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:33 | ||
131 | SCULLY T. | 95 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +19:33 | ||
132 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +19:33 | ||
133 | FROHLINGER J. | 63 | TEAM SUNWEB | +19:33 | ||
134 | HAMILTON C. | 65 | TEAM SUNWEB | +19:33 | ||
135 | MAISON J. | 166 | FDJ | +19:33 | ||
136 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:33 | ||
137 | SCHILLINGER A. | 78 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:33 | ||
138 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:33 | ||
139 | CHERNETSKI S. | 133 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:33 | ||
140 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:33 | ||
141 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | +19:33 | ||
142 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 45 | ORICA-SCOTT | +19:33 | ||
143 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | +19:33 | ||
144 | VANBILSEN K. | 189 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:33 | ||
145 | KONING P. | 208 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +19:33 | ||
146 | CARAPAZ R. | 53 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:33 | ||
147 | BOHORQUEZ H. | 213 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +19:33 | ||
148 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +19:33 | ||
149 | REYES A. | 211 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +19:33 | ||
150 | SANCHEZ L. | 138 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:33 | ||
151 | BOARO M. | 153 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:33 | ||
152 | BELKOV M. | 102 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19:33 | ||
153 | NIBALI A. | 156 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:33 | ||
154 | ZURLO F. | 129 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:33 | ||
155 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:33 | ||
156 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +20:28 | ||
157 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +20:28 | ||
158 | STALNOV N. | 139 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +22:24 | ||
159 | LINDEMAN B. | 117 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +23:04 | ||
160 | CLEMENT S. | 115 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +24:32 | ||
RIT | MAMYKIN M. | 108 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 25 | ||
2 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 20 | ||
3 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 16 | ||
4 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 14 | ||
5 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 12 | ||
6 | JUNGELS B. | 15 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 10 | ||
7 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | ||
8 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | ||
9 | NAVARRO D. | 183 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 7 | ||
10 | BOUWMAN K. | 114 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | ||
11 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 5 | ||
12 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | ||
13 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | ||
14 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 | ||
15 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 10 | ||
2 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | ||
3 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 4 | ||
4 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 2 | ||
5 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 3 | ||
2 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
3 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | ||
2 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | ||
3 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 4 | ||
2 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
3 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | ||
2 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | ||
3 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 |