Speciale Vuelta a Espana 2017
(none)
Classifiche
21^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 82:30:02 | |
2 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:15 | |
3 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:51 | |
4 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:15 | |
5 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:18 | |
6 | POELS W. | 27 | TEAM SKY | +06:59 | |
7 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +08:27 | |
8 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:13 | |
9 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 111 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +11:18 | |
10 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:50 | |
11 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | +16:46 | |
12 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:41 | |
13 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +21:41 | |
14 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | +22:00 | |
15 | PARDILLA S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +22:59 | |
16 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | +28:00 | |
17 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +31:21 | |
18 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +42:16 | |
19 | ARMEE S. | 141 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +59:01 | |
20 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:02:58 | |
21 | HAIG J. | 43 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:04:48 | |
22 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:05:02 | |
23 | BILBAO P. | 132 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:06:22 | |
24 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:13:27 | |
25 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 158 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:13:36 | |
26 | ROSON J. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:17:12 | |
27 | MOSCON G. | 25 | TEAM SKY | +01:21:17 | |
28 | TOLHOEK A. | 113 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:21:46 | |
29 | CLEMENT S. | 115 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:26:13 | |
30 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:31:24 | |
31 | STETINA P. | 9 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:36:35 | |
32 | SANCHEZ L. | 138 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:36:50 | |
33 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:39:27 | |
34 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:39:51 | |
35 | ANTON I. | 171 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:42:33 | |
36 | CARAPAZ R. | 53 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:43:59 | |
37 | AGUIRRE H. | 212 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +01:49:26 | |
38 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:52:14 | |
39 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:53:59 | |
40 | DE CLERCQ B. | 142 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:54:19 | |
41 | BOUWMAN K. | 114 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:55:00 | |
42 | JUNGELS B. | 15 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:58:17 | |
43 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:58:46 | |
44 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:02:43 | |
45 | REYES A. | 211 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +02:03:25 | |
46 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:11:10 | |
47 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:16:03 | |
48 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:19:27 | |
49 | SUAZA B. | 217 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +02:23:21 | |
50 | VILELA R. | 218 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +02:25:21 | |
51 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:27:03 | |
52 | ROUX A. | 168 | FDJ | +02:28:01 | |
53 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | +02:31:16 | |
54 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:33:53 | |
55 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:34:33 | |
56 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:39:52 | |
57 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:39:53 | |
58 | DENIFL S. | 203 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +02:41:15 | |
59 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | +02:42:20 | |
60 | OLIVIER D. | 119 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:42:35 | |
61 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:42:41 | |
62 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:44:41 | |
63 | MAISON J. | 166 | FDJ | +02:45:01 | |
64 | HERNANDEZ J. | 5 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:45:39 | |
65 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:57:29 | |
66 | LOPEZ D. | 24 | TEAM SKY | +02:58:17 | |
67 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:58:35 | |
68 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:59:11 | |
69 | BOL J. | 219 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +02:59:17 | |
70 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:00:15 | |
71 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:02:34 | |
72 | LOSADA A. | 106 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:06:59 | |
73 | VERONA C. | 47 | ORICA-SCOTT | +03:07:12 | |
74 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +03:07:58 | |
75 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:08:08 | |
76 | SAEZ H. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +03:09:06 | |
77 | DE KORT K. | 8 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:09:17 | |
78 | PUCCIO S. | 23 | TEAM SKY | +03:09:44 | |
79 | AGNOLI V. | 152 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:09:53 | |
80 | PEREZ A. | 184 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:13:46 | |
81 | NAVARRO D. | 183 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:17:49 | |
82 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 175 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:18:23 | |
83 | MAS L. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +03:18:29 | |
84 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:18:41 | |
85 | BERNARD J. | 4 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:22:16 | |
86 | NIEMIEC P. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:25:48 | |
87 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +03:27:41 | |
88 | BONNAFOND G. | 181 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:28:17 | |
89 | ARROYO D. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +03:32:34 | |
90 | MORTON L. | 178 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:32:57 | |
91 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:33:03 | |
92 | VENTOSO F. | 39 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:33:37 | |
93 | BOHORQUEZ H. | 213 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +03:33:54 | |
94 | CHERNETSKI S. | 133 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:35:00 | |
95 | HANSEN A. | 149 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:37:11 | |
96 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:37:18 | |
97 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +03:37:57 | |
98 | HAGA C. | 64 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:44:08 | |
99 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:46:38 | |
100 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:47:27 | |
101 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 94 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +03:47:58 | |
102 | NIBALI A. | 156 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:50:02 | |
103 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | +03:50:13 | |
104 | CAPECCHI E. | 13 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:52:20 | |
105 | NOVAK D. | 157 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:52:56 | |
106 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:52:58 | |
107 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 45 | ORICA-SCOTT | +03:53:31 | |
108 | DUVAL J. | 85 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:54:03 | |
109 | CARUSO D. | 31 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:54:23 | |
110 | LINDEMAN B. | 117 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:55:09 | |
111 | SCHULTZ N. | 199 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +03:55:40 | |
112 | VLIEGEN L. | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:56:01 | |
113 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +03:57:55 | |
114 | LOBATO J. | 118 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:02:01 | |
115 | HOULE H. | 88 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:03:18 | |
116 | BOARO M. | 153 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:03:24 | |
117 | TURGIS A. | 186 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:06:21 | |
118 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:06:31 | |
119 | IRIZAR M. | 3 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:07:16 | |
120 | FROHLINGER J. | 63 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:08:43 | |
121 | HAMILTON C. | 65 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:12:42 | |
122 | DE VREESE L. | 134 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:12:46 | |
123 | SKUJINS T. | 96 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +04:13:16 | |
124 | KNEES C. | 22 | TEAM SKY | +04:13:46 | |
125 | HOELGAARD D. | 163 | FDJ | +04:17:04 | |
126 | NIELSEN M. | 44 | ORICA-SCOTT | +04:17:37 | |
127 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +04:19:46 | |
128 | KREDER M. | 206 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:21:18 | |
129 | DECLERCQ T. | 14 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:21:20 | |
130 | TERPSTRA N. | 18 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:23:54 | |
131 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:27:08 | |
132 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +04:27:14 | |
133 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +04:29:59 | |
134 | BELKOV M. | 102 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:30:01 | |
135 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +04:31:44 | |
136 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:32:02 | |
137 | MORKOV M. | 107 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:33:01 | |
138 | CHRISTIAN M. | 202 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:36:26 | |
139 | HANSEN L. | 205 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:38:56 | |
140 | GATE A. | 204 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:40:07 | |
141 | KONING P. | 208 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:41:00 | |
142 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:41:29 | |
143 | BEWLEY S. | 42 | ORICA-SCOTT | +04:43:27 | |
144 | SCHILLINGER A. | 78 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:44:03 | |
145 | STALNOV N. | 139 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:44:07 | |
146 | VANBILSEN K. | 189 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:44:33 | |
147 | TAARAMAE R. | 109 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:46:21 | |
148 | STANNARD I. | 29 | TEAM SKY | +04:47:00 | |
149 | ZURLO F. | 129 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:47:04 | |
150 | MERTZ R. | 146 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:49:50 | |
151 | WALLAYS J. | 148 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:53:38 | |
152 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +04:54:27 | |
153 | SCULLY T. | 95 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +04:56:59 | |
154 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:57:10 | |
155 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:58:28 | |
156 | MANZIN L. | 167 | FDJ | +05:01:29 | |
157 | CLARKE W. | 97 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +05:03:10 | |
158 | DUNNE C. | 209 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +05:16:23 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 67 | |
2 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 47 | |
3 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 35 | |
4 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 33 | |
5 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 30 | |
6 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 28 | |
7 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 28 | |
8 | DENIFL S. | 203 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 28 | |
9 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 27 | |
10 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 25 | |
11 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 24 | |
12 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 21 | |
13 | ARMEE S. | 141 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 18 | |
14 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 18 | |
15 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | 16 | |
16 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | 15 | |
17 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 14 | |
18 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | 14 | |
19 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 14 | |
20 | MAS L. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 11 | |
21 | POELS W. | 27 | TEAM SKY | 10 | |
22 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 9 | |
23 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9 | |
24 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 9 | |
25 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | |
26 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | |
27 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | |
28 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 111 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 7 | |
29 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 7 | |
30 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 6 | |
31 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
32 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
33 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 6 | |
34 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 175 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | |
35 | NIEMIEC P. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | |
36 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | |
37 | DE VREESE L. | 134 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
38 | ROSON J. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 4 | |
39 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 4 | |
40 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | 3 | |
41 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
42 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | 3 | |
43 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | |
44 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
45 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
46 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 158 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | |
47 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
48 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | 2 | |
49 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | |
50 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
51 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 2 | |
52 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 2 | |
53 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
54 | LINDEMAN B. | 117 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 2 | |
55 | SKUJINS T. | 96 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 2 | |
56 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 2 | |
57 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 2 | |
58 | TOLHOEK A. | 113 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 1 | |
59 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
60 | VILELA R. | 218 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1 | |
61 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | 1 | |
62 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
63 | VENTOSO F. | 39 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 | |
64 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
65 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | 1 | |
66 | NIELSEN M. | 44 | ORICA-SCOTT | 1 | |
67 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 158 | |
2 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 156 | |
3 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 128 | |
4 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 105 | |
5 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | 97 | |
6 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 93 | |
7 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 90 | |
8 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 70 | |
9 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 61 | |
10 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | 61 | |
11 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 58 | |
12 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 55 | |
13 | POELS W. | 27 | TEAM SKY | 53 | |
14 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 53 | |
15 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 51 | |
16 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 51 | |
17 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 49 | |
18 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 49 | |
19 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | 44 | |
20 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 43 | |
21 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 41 | |
22 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 40 | |
23 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 38 | |
24 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | 38 | |
25 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 38 | |
26 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | 35 | |
27 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 35 | |
28 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 32 | |
29 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 31 | |
30 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 30 | |
31 | MANZIN L. | 167 | FDJ | 29 | |
32 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 28 | |
33 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 28 | |
34 | ARMEE S. | 141 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 25 | |
35 | DENIFL S. | 203 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 25 | |
36 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 25 | |
37 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 111 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 24 | |
38 | MOSCON G. | 25 | TEAM SKY | 24 | |
39 | LOBATO J. | 118 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 24 | |
40 | SANCHEZ L. | 138 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 23 | |
41 | BOL J. | 219 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 23 | |
42 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 22 | |
43 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | 20 | |
44 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 20 | |
45 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 19 | |
46 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | 19 | |
47 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | 17 | |
48 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 17 | |
49 | ROSON J. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 16 | |
50 | PEREZ A. | 184 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16 | |
51 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16 | |
52 | HAIG J. | 43 | ORICA-SCOTT | 15 | |
53 | CARAPAZ R. | 53 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 15 | |
54 | JUNGELS B. | 15 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 15 | |
55 | KREDER M. | 206 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 15 | |
56 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 175 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 14 | |
57 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 14 | |
58 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | 13 | |
59 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | |
60 | BILBAO P. | 132 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |
61 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 158 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 12 | |
62 | CLEMENT S. | 115 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 12 | |
63 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | |
64 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | |
65 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 11 | |
66 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 11 | |
67 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 10 | |
68 | REYES A. | 211 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 10 | |
69 | NIELSEN M. | 44 | ORICA-SCOTT | 10 | |
70 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 10 | |
71 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 9 | |
72 | VANBILSEN K. | 189 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 9 | |
73 | PARDILLA S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 8 | |
74 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 8 | |
75 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | 8 | |
76 | DE CLERCQ B. | 142 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 8 | |
77 | TOLHOEK A. | 113 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 7 | |
78 | LOSADA A. | 106 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 7 | |
79 | NAVARRO D. | 183 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 7 | |
80 | SCHILLINGER A. | 78 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
81 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 7 | |
82 | BOUWMAN K. | 114 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |
83 | ROUX A. | 168 | FDJ | 6 | |
84 | MAISON J. | 166 | FDJ | 6 | |
85 | ARROYO D. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 6 | |
86 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 6 | |
87 | VLIEGEN L. | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | 6 | |
88 | HOELGAARD D. | 163 | FDJ | 6 | |
89 | OLIVIER D. | 119 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 5 | |
90 | DUVAL J. | 85 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5 | |
91 | LINDEMAN B. | 117 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 5 | |
92 | KONING P. | 208 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 5 | |
93 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | 4 | |
94 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | 4 | |
95 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | 3 | |
96 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3 | |
97 | BERNARD J. | 4 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
98 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 3 | |
99 | KNEES C. | 22 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
100 | HERNANDEZ J. | 5 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
101 | DE KORT K. | 8 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | |
102 | DUNNE C. | 209 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 1 | |
103 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | -1 | |
104 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | -4 | |
105 | AGNOLI V. | 152 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | -5 |
21^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 03:06:25 | 13 | |
2 | MANZIN L. | 167 | FDJ | st | 06 | |
3 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | 04 | |
4 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
5 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
6 | NIELSEN M. | 44 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
7 | VANBILSEN K. | 189 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
8 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
9 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
10 | HOELGAARD D. | 163 | FDJ | st | ||
11 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
12 | LOBATO J. | 118 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
13 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
14 | VLIEGEN L. | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
15 | DUVAL J. | 85 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
16 | KELDERMAN W. | 61 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
17 | VENTOSO F. | 39 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
18 | ZAKARIN I. | 101 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
19 | MOLANO J. | 216 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | st | ||
20 | ROJAS J. | 58 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
21 | MOHORIC M. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
22 | NIBALI V. | 151 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
23 | GATE A. | 204 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | st | ||
24 | HALLER M. | 105 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
25 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07 | 02 | |
26 | CONTADOR A. | 1 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07 | ||
27 | TOLHOEK A. | 113 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +08 | ||
28 | TURGIS A. | 186 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +08 | ||
29 | OLIVEIRA N. | 56 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09 | ||
30 | ROUX A. | 168 | FDJ | +11 | ||
31 | LUTSENKO A. | 137 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +11 | ||
32 | WOODS M. | 91 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +11 | ||
33 | DE VREESE L. | 134 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14 | ||
34 | BOUWMAN K. | 114 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14 | ||
35 | REYES A. | 211 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +14 | ||
36 | FERRARI F. | 193 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +14 | ||
37 | OSORIO J. | 215 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +14 | ||
38 | AGUIRRE H. | 212 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +14 | ||
39 | BONNAFOND G. | 181 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14 | ||
40 | CARAPAZ R. | 53 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14 | ||
41 | POELS W. | 27 | TEAM SKY | +14 | ||
42 | HAIG J. | 43 | ORICA-SCOTT | +14 | ||
43 | ROCHE N. | 36 | BMC RACING TEAM | +14 | ||
44 | DE KORT K. | 8 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14 | ||
45 | MATE' A. | 182 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14 | ||
46 | SANCHEZ L. | 138 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14 | ||
47 | ARU F. | 131 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14 | ||
48 | ROSA D. | 28 | TEAM SKY | +14 | ||
49 | MAS L. | 194 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +14 | ||
50 | YATES S. | 49 | ORICA-SCOTT | +14 | ||
51 | CHERNETSKI S. | 133 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14 | ||
52 | CHAVES J. | 41 | ORICA-SCOTT | +14 | ||
53 | BOHORQUEZ H. | 213 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +14 | ||
54 | RUBIO D. | 197 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +14 | ||
55 | STETINA P. | 9 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14 | ||
56 | DE CLERCQ B. | 142 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14 | ||
57 | HAMILTON C. | 65 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14 | ||
58 | POLANC J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14 | ||
59 | CLEMENT S. | 115 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14 | ||
60 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 111 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14 | ||
61 | VILELA R. | 218 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +14 | ||
62 | ARMEE S. | 141 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14 | ||
63 | HANSEN A. | 149 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14 | ||
64 | IRIZAR M. | 3 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14 | ||
65 | OLIVIER D. | 119 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14 | ||
66 | ATAPUMA J. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14 | ||
67 | MORKOV M. | 107 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14 | ||
68 | BILBAO P. | 132 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14 | ||
69 | MORENO D. | 55 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14 | ||
70 | SAEZ H. | 198 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +14 | ||
71 | BOL J. | 219 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +14 | ||
72 | ANTON I. | 171 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +14 | ||
73 | LOPEZ D. | 24 | TEAM SKY | +14 | ||
74 | MOSCON G. | 25 | TEAM SKY | +14 | 01 | |
75 | PARDILLA S. | 191 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +14 | ||
76 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 38 | BMC RACING TEAM | +14 | ||
77 | BARDET R. | 81 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14 | ||
78 | LAMPAERT Y. | 17 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +14 | ||
79 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14 | ||
80 | LOPEZ M. | 136 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14 | ||
81 | HAGA C. | 64 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14 | ||
82 | POLJANSKI P. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +14 | ||
83 | MEINTJES L. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +26 | ||
84 | ROSON J. | 196 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +26 | ||
85 | BLYTHE A. | 201 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +26 | ||
86 | NIEMIEC P. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +29 | ||
87 | MERTZ R. | 146 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +29 | ||
88 | PUCCIO S. | 23 | TEAM SKY | +29 | ||
89 | MAISON J. | 166 | FDJ | +34 | ||
90 | PANTANO J. | 6 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +34 | ||
91 | LOSADA A. | 106 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +34 | ||
92 | SUAZA B. | 217 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +34 | ||
93 | ORJUELA F. | 214 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +34 | ||
94 | SCHILLINGER A. | 78 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +37 | ||
95 | HERNANDEZ J. | 5 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +41 | ||
96 | NIEVE M. | 26 | TEAM SKY | +44 | ||
97 | PEDRERO A. | 57 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +44 | ||
98 | BEWLEY S. | 42 | ORICA-SCOTT | +46 | ||
99 | DE GENDT T. | 143 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +46 | ||
100 | YATES A. | 48 | ORICA-SCOTT | +46 | ||
101 | VERONA C. | 47 | ORICA-SCOTT | +46 | ||
102 | ZURLO F. | 129 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +46 | ||
103 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 165 | FDJ | +50 | ||
104 | HANSEN L. | 205 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +50 | ||
105 | STANNARD I. | 29 | TEAM SKY | +52 | ||
106 | HOULE H. | 88 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +52 | ||
107 | BERNARD J. | 4 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +56 | ||
108 | AGNOLI V. | 152 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +56 | ||
109 | VISCONTI G. | 159 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +56 | ||
110 | GOUGEARD A. | 87 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +58 | ||
111 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 158 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +58 | ||
112 | CLARKE S. | 93 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +58 | ||
113 | JUNGELS B. | 15 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +58 | ||
114 | NAVARRO D. | 183 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +58 | ||
115 | MAJKA R. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +58 | ||
116 | TERPSTRA N. | 18 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +58 | ||
117 | ARROYO D. | 192 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +58 | ||
118 | REIS R. | 195 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +58 | ||
119 | MORTON L. | 178 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +58 | ||
120 | TAARAMAE R. | 109 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:03 | ||
121 | VILLELLA D. | 98 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:03 | ||
122 | NIBALI A. | 156 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:05 | ||
123 | COURTEILLE A. | 161 | FDJ | +01:05 | ||
124 | CARUSO D. | 31 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:05 | ||
125 | SOLER M. | 59 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:05 | ||
126 | NOVAK D. | 157 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:05 | ||
127 | KNEES C. | 22 | TEAM SKY | +01:05 | ||
128 | CHRISTIAN M. | 202 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +01:05 | ||
129 | STALNOV N. | 139 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:05 | ||
130 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 145 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:05 | ||
131 | WALLAYS J. | 148 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:05 | ||
132 | BELKOV M. | 102 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:05 | ||
133 | SCULLY T. | 95 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:19 | ||
134 | CANTY B. | 92 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:22 | ||
135 | FROHLINGER J. | 63 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:22 | ||
136 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 175 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:22 | ||
137 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 94 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:22 | ||
138 | BOARO M. | 153 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:25 | ||
139 | PEREZ A. | 184 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:28 | ||
140 | ROSSETTO S. | 185 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:28 | ||
141 | LINDEMAN B. | 117 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:36 | ||
142 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:36 | ||
143 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:36 | ||
144 | BUCHMANN E. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:36 | ||
145 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 45 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:01 | ||
146 | KREDER M. | 206 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +02:05 | ||
147 | SCHULTZ N. | 199 | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:09 | ||
148 | CLARKE W. | 97 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:09 | ||
149 | SKUJINS T. | 96 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:09 | ||
150 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:15 | ||
151 | DUNNE C. | 209 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +02:37 | ||
152 | DENIFL S. | 203 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +02:37 | ||
153 | DE TIER F. | 116 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:08 | ||
154 | MAS E. | 16 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:35 | ||
155 | DECLERCQ T. | 14 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:35 | ||
156 | CAPECCHI E. | 13 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:35 | ||
157 | KONING P. | 208 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:35 | ||
158 | DE MARCHI A. | 32 | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:05 | ||
RIT | EIKING O. | 169 | FDJ |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 25 | ||
2 | MANZIN L. | 167 | FDJ | 20 | ||
3 | ANDERSEN S. | 68 | TEAM SUNWEB | 16 | ||
4 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 99 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 14 | ||
5 | GARCIA I. | 154 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 12 | ||
6 | NIELSEN M. | 44 | ORICA-SCOTT | 10 | ||
7 | VANBILSEN K. | 189 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 9 | ||
8 | MODOLO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | ||
9 | SCHWARZMANN M. | 79 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | ||
10 | HOELGAARD D. | 163 | FDJ | 6 | ||
11 | FROOME C. | 21 | TEAM SKY | 5 | ||
12 | LOBATO J. | 118 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 | ||
13 | THEUNS E. | 2 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | ||
14 | VLIEGEN L. | 37 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | ||
15 | DUVAL J. | 85 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | TRENTIN M. | 19 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 4 | ||
2 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 12 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 | ||
3 | MOSCON G. | 25 | TEAM SKY | 1 |