Speciale Ciclismo UCI World Tour 2017
(none)
Eschborn-Frankfurt
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | KRISTOFF A. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 05:29:32 | 300 | ||
2 | ZABEL R. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | 250 | ||
3 | DEGENKOLB J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | 215 | ||
4 | DRUCKER J. | BMC RACING TEAM | st | 175 | ||
5 | LIGTHART P. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | st | |||
6 | LOBATO J. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | 115 | ||
7 | STUYVEN J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | 95 | ||
8 | RICHEZE M. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | 75 | ||
9 | KREDER M. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | st | |||
10 | SWIFT B. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | 50 | ||
11 | BOHLI T. | BMC RACING TEAM | st | 40 | ||
12 | KIRSCH A. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | st | |||
13 | VENTOSO F. | BMC RACING TEAM | st | 30 | ||
14 | BARBIER R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | 25 | ||
15 | MATTHEWS M. | TEAM SUNWEB | st | 20 | ||
16 | PATERSKI M. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | st | |||
17 | VAN ASBROECK T. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +06 | 20 | ||
18 | RIESEBEEK E. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +06 | |||
19 | BILLE G. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | +06 | |||
20 | MAES N. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06 | 20 | ||
21 | SHALUNOV E. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +06 | |||
22 | BENNETT S. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06 | 12 | ||
23 | GUERREIRO R. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06 | 12 | ||
24 | DILLIER S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +06 | 12 | ||
25 | VAN GOETHEM B. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +06 | |||
26 | BEVIN P. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +15 | 12 | ||
27 | TANKINK B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +15 | 12 | ||
28 | DE GENDT A. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +16 | |||
29 | VAN EMDEN J. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16 | 12 | ||
30 | HANSEN A. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19 | 12 | ||
31 | DENZ N. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23 | 5 | ||
32 | ACKERMANN P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +23 | 5 | ||
33 | TRATNIK J. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +27 | |||
34 | DE TIER F. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +35 | 5 | ||
35 | SERRY P. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +35 | 5 | ||
36 | PETILLI S. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +35 | 5 | ||
37 | VAN GESTEL D. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +35 | |||
38 | OWSIAN L. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +35 | |||
39 | SCHILLINGER A. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +40 | 5 | ||
40 | LIETAER E. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +43 | |||
41 | SCULLY T. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +57 | 5 | ||
42 | POLITT N. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:05 | 5 | ||
43 | PEDERSEN M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:19 | 5 | ||
44 | MARTENS P. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:25 | 5 | ||
45 | VAKOC P. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:36 | 5 | ||
46 | BERNARD J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:48 | 5 | ||
47 | MARTIN T. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:50 | 5 | ||
48 | PONZI S. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:50 | |||
49 | VICIOSO A. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:38 | 5 | ||
50 | ARNDT N. | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:38 | 5 | ||
51 | GATE A. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +03:55 | |||
52 | VERMOTE J. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:55 | 2 | ||
53 | BACKAERT F. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:55 | |||
54 | HANSEN L. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +03:55 | |||
55 | FROHLINGER J. | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:55 | 2 | ||
56 | KONING P. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +03:55 | |||
57 | FRISON F. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:55 | 1 | ||
58 | PALUTA M. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +03:55 | |||
59 | DE KORT K. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:55 | 1 | ||
60 | ELMIGER M. | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:55 | 1 | ||
61 | SPRENGERS T. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +03:55 | |||
62 | PARDINI O. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | +03:55 | |||
63 | SOLOMENNIKOV A. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +03:55 | |||
64 | SAMOILAU B. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +03:55 | |||
65 | KREDER R. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +03:55 | |||
66 | RAVASI E. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:55 | |||
67 | VAN HECKE P. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +04:05 | |||
RIT | BELKOV M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | PLUCINSKI L. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
RIT | DEVRIENDT T. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | DE BONDT D. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | CORDEEL S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | LEVARLET G. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | DEVOLDER S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | MOURIS J. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | VAN MELSEN K. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | DE VRIES B. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | BUDDING M. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | MASSON C. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | ||||
RIT | ARIESEN T. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | WATSON C. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | HABEAUX G. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | ||||
RIT | IRVINE M. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | DUIJN H. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | DERUETTE T. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | ||||
RIT | DUPONT T. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | KUREK A. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
RIT | DELFOSSE S. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | ||||
RIT | TRUSOV N. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | ||||
RIT | DUMOULIN S. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | DUVAL J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | TCATEVICH A. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | ||||
RIT | ISTA K. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | ||||
RIT | ENGER S. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | VANDENBERGH S. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | SAVITSKY I. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | ||||
RIT | BAGDONAS G. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | NAESEN O. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | GANNA F. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | CONTI V. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | KUMP M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | MIRZA Y. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | ZURLO F. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | NYCH A. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | ||||
RIT | OLIVIER D. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | VLIEGEN L. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | SENNI M. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | ERSHOV A. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | ||||
RIT | WALLAYS J. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | POLS R. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | LAGUTIN S. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | ||||
RIT | CASTELIJNS T. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | DECLERCQ B. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | WAEYTENS Z. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | VERGAERDE O. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | TEUNISSEN M. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | SINKELDAM R. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | GOOLAERTS M. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | WAGNER R. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | BENEDETTI C. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | BASKA E. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | DENIFL S. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | SAGAN P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | SABATINI F. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | HOWARD L. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | LAMPAERT Y. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | GAVIRIA F. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | WARNIER A. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | ||||
RIT | KITTEL M. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | SPILAK S. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | BAUGNIES J. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | MATHIS M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | BURGHARDT M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | ANTONINI S. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | MUHLBERGER G. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | DE BACKER B. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | DE HAES K. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | CURVERS R. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | WOUTERS E. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | MULLEN R. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | ||||
RIT | VANENDERT J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | SIEBERG M. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | LANGEVELD S. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | ||||
RIT | DE BUYST J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | GREIPEL A. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | BETTIOL A. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | ||||
RIT | DIDIER L. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | COLEDAN M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | VAN BAARLE D. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | KRISTOFF A. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 300 | ||
2 | ZABEL R. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 250 | ||
3 | DEGENKOLB J. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 215 | ||
4 | DRUCKER J. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 175 | ||
6 | LOBATO J. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 115 | ||
7 | STUYVEN J. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 95 | ||
8 | RICHEZE M. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 75 | ||
10 | SWIFT B. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 50 | ||
11 | BOHLI T. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 40 | ||
13 | VENTOSO F. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 30 | ||
14 | BARBIER R. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 25 | ||
17 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 0 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 20 | ||
20 | MAES N. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | ||
15 | MATTHEWS M. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | ||
30 | HANSEN A. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | ||
29 | VAN EMDEN J. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 12 | ||
27 | TANKINK B. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 12 | ||
26 | BEVIN P. | 0 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 12 | ||
24 | DILLIER S. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 12 | ||
23 | GUERREIRO R. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 12 | ||
22 | BENNETT S. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | ||
43 | PEDERSEN M. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | ||
42 | POLITT N. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | ||
41 | SCULLY T. | 0 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 5 | ||
39 | SCHILLINGER A. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 5 | ||
36 | PETILLI S. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | ||
35 | SERRY P. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | ||
34 | DE TIER F. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 5 | ||
32 | ACKERMANN P. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 5 | ||
44 | MARTENS P. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 5 | ||
31 | DENZ N. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5 | ||
50 | ARNDT N. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | ||
49 | VICIOSO A. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | ||
47 | MARTIN T. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | ||
46 | BERNARD J. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | ||
45 | VAKOC P. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | ||
55 | FROHLINGER J. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | ||
52 | VERMOTE J. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 | ||
60 | ELMIGER M. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 | ||
59 | DE KORT K. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | ||
57 | FRISON F. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 |