Speciale Ciclismo UCI World Tour 2017
(none)
Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | VALVERDE A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | 06:24:27 | 500 | ||
2 | MARTIN D. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | 400 | ||
3 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | TEAM SKY | +03 | 325 | ||
4 | MATTHEWS M. | TEAM SUNWEB | +03 | 275 | ||
5 | IZAGUIRRE J. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03 | 225 | ||
6 | BARDET R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03 | 175 | ||
7 | ALBASINI M. | ORICA-SCOTT | +03 | 150 | ||
8 | YATES A. | ORICA-SCOTT | +07 | 125 | ||
9 | WOODS M. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +07 | 100 | ||
10 | MAJKA R. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07 | 85 | ||
11 | VAN AVERMAET G. | BMC RACING TEAM | +07 | 70 | ||
12 | POZZOVIVO D. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07 | 60 | ||
13 | HENAO S. | TEAM SKY | +07 | 50 | ||
14 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10 | 40 | ||
15 | FUGLSANG J. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10 | 35 | ||
16 | FELLINE F. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14 | 30 | ||
17 | MOLARD R. | FDJ | +14 | 30 | ||
18 | SIMON J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14 | |||
19 | VANENDERT J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14 | 30 | ||
20 | KONRAD P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +14 | 30 | ||
21 | URAN R. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +14 | 20 | ||
22 | DUMOULIN T. | TEAM SUNWEB | +14 | 20 | ||
23 | FORMOLO D. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +14 | 20 | ||
24 | TEUNS D. | BMC RACING TEAM | +24 | 20 | ||
25 | FRAILE O. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +28 | 20 | ||
26 | GOGL M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +28 | 20 | ||
27 | KREUZIGER R. | ORICA-SCOTT | +34 | 20 | ||
28 | MORENO D. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +51 | 20 | ||
29 | VUILLERMOZ A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +54 | 20 | ||
30 | ULISSI D. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +54 | 20 | ||
31 | CARUSO D. | BMC RACING TEAM | +54 | 10 | ||
32 | WARBASSE L. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +54 | |||
33 | MC CARTHY J. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +54 | 10 | ||
34 | BRAMBILLA G. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +54 | 10 | ||
35 | WELLENS T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +54 | 10 | ||
36 | PETILLI S. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +54 | 10 | ||
37 | GASPAROTTO E. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +54 | 10 | ||
38 | BARGUIL W. | TEAM SUNWEB | +54 | 10 | ||
39 | VILLELLA D. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +54 | 10 | ||
40 | TOLHOEK A. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +54 | 10 | ||
41 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +54 | 10 | ||
42 | DE TIER F. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +54 | 10 | ||
43 | ANTON I. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +54 | 10 | ||
44 | LAMMERTINK M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +54 | 10 | ||
45 | SLAGTER T. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +54 | 10 | ||
46 | KOCHETKOV P. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +54 | 10 | ||
47 | OOMEN S. | TEAM SUNWEB | +54 | 10 | ||
48 | MEINTJES L. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +54 | 10 | ||
49 | GAUTIER C. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +54 | 10 | ||
50 | PAUWELS S. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:00 | 10 | ||
51 | GONCALVES J. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:00 | 5 | ||
52 | SANCHEZ S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:00 | 5 | ||
53 | PANTANO J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:00 | 5 | ||
54 | KANGERT T. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:08 | 5 | ||
55 | VAN DER SANDE T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:56 | 5 | ||
56 | CALMEJANE L. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:56 | |||
57 | BATTAGLIN E. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:13 | 3 | ||
58 | BILBAO P. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:13 | 3 | ||
59 | ROJAS J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:13 | 3 | ||
60 | DE LA CRUZ D. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:22 | 3 | ||
61 | ROSSETTO S. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:29 | |||
62 | HAAS N. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:38 | |||
63 | MUHLBERGER G. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:38 | |||
64 | MACHADO T. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:50 | |||
65 | DEGAND T. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:50 | |||
66 | CLARKE S. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +03:50 | |||
67 | DENIFL S. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +03:50 | |||
68 | HOWES A. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +04:42 | |||
69 | CARDOSO A. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:42 | |||
70 | POLJANSKI P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:42 | |||
71 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +04:50 | |||
72 | VISCONTI G. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:01 | |||
73 | MORI M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:31 | |||
74 | BETANCUR C. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:31 | |||
75 | LIETAER E. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +05:31 | |||
76 | SMITH D. | ONE PRO CYCLING | +05:31 | |||
77 | BAGOT Y. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:31 | |||
78 | MOSCON G. | TEAM SKY | +05:35 | |||
79 | ROSA D. | TEAM SKY | +05:35 | |||
80 | DE MARCHI A. | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:35 | |||
81 | DE CLERCQ B. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:41 | |||
82 | GRELLIER F. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +06:14 | |||
83 | TANKINK B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +07:27 | |||
84 | SPRENGERS T. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +07:40 | |||
85 | VERMEULEN A. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +07:40 | |||
86 | VICHOT A. | FDJ | +07:40 | |||
87 | CHEREL M. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:40 | |||
88 | GUERREIRO R. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:40 | |||
89 | HENAO S. | TEAM SKY | +07:40 | |||
90 | CHRISTIAN M. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +07:40 | |||
91 | ROUX A. | FDJ | +07:40 | |||
92 | DE PLUS L. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07:40 | |||
93 | MOHORIC M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:40 | |||
94 | MARTIN G. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +07:40 | |||
95 | ARASHIRO Y. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:40 | |||
96 | DELFOSSE S. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | +07:40 | |||
97 | MARCZYNSKI T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +07:40 | |||
98 | LUTSENKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:40 | |||
99 | MATE' A. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +07:40 | |||
100 | PIMENTA MENDES J. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:40 | |||
101 | MARTENS P. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +07:40 | |||
102 | GEOGHEGAN T. | TEAM SKY | +07:40 | |||
103 | HOFSTEDE L. | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:40 | |||
104 | GOLAS M. | TEAM SKY | +07:40 | |||
105 | BENEDETTI C. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:40 | |||
106 | MOINARD A. | BMC RACING TEAM | +07:40 | |||
107 | SKUJINS T. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +07:40 | |||
108 | VAUGRENARD B. | FDJ | +07:40 | |||
109 | COURTEILLE A. | FDJ | +07:40 | |||
110 | REZA K. | FDJ | +07:40 | |||
111 | SUTHERLAND R. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:40 | |||
112 | VOECKLER T. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +07:40 | |||
113 | HIVERT J. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +07:40 | |||
114 | LOSADA A. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:40 | |||
115 | VICIOSO A. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:40 | |||
116 | HERRADA J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:52 | |||
117 | PEREZ A. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +08:41 | |||
118 | SICARD R. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +09:15 | |||
119 | WARNIER A. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | +10:39 | |||
120 | NAULEAU B. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +10:39 | |||
121 | PASQUALON A. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +10:39 | |||
122 | QUEMENEUR P. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +10:39 | |||
123 | HABEAUX G. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | +10:39 | |||
124 | MASSON C. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | +10:39 | |||
125 | VAN GESTEL D. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +10:39 | |||
126 | BONO M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10:39 | |||
127 | MINNAARD M. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +10:39 | |||
128 | EIKING O. | FDJ | +10:39 | |||
129 | MEIJERS J. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +10:39 | |||
130 | GRMAY T. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10:39 | |||
131 | WEENING P. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +10:39 | |||
132 | MAMYKIN M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10:44 | |||
133 | BONNAFOND G. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:32 | |||
134 | ERVITI I. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13:11 | |||
135 | MERTZ R. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13:11 | |||
136 | GATE A. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +13:11 | |||
137 | GRIVKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:11 | |||
138 | POSTLBERGER L. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +13:11 | |||
139 | GERRANS S. | ORICA-SCOTT | +13:11 | |||
140 | VENTER J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +13:11 | |||
141 | RIESEBEEK E. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +13:11 | |||
142 | DEVENYNS D. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +13:11 | |||
143 | KREDER M. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +13:11 | |||
144 | GUILLEMOIS R. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +13:32 | |||
145 | BOLE G. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +13:32 | |||
146 | LATOUR P. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:55 | |||
147 | JAUREGUI Q. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:55 | |||
148 | VAKOC P. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +14:09 | |||
149 | DECLERCQ B. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +14:41 | |||
150 | DE GENDT A. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +14:41 | |||
151 | TAARAMAE R. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:41 | |||
152 | EDET N. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +15:35 | |||
153 | YATES S. | ORICA-SCOTT | +16:39 | |||
RIT | WANG M. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | DE GENDT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | HOWSON D. | ORICA-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | VAN ROOY K. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | CAPECCHI E. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | TIMMER A. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | COUSIN J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | ||||
RIT | IMPEY D. | ORICA-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | DERUETTE T. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | ||||
RIT | PEYSKENS D. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | ||||
RIT | LINDEMAN B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | DOUBEY F. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | DELTOMBE K. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | STALNOV N. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | CATALDO D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | MAS E. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | O'CONNOR B. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | PEARSON D. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | TROIA O. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | DANIEL G. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | LAMMERTINK S. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | SANCHEZ L. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | ARIESEN T. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | GERTS F. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | VAN GINNEKEN S. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | VAN EMPEL E. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | SOLER M. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | SCHAR M. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | ANDERSEN S. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | HERNANDEZ J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | PARDINI O. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | ||||
RIT | NORDHAUG L. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | BUDDING M. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | KENNAUGH P. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | DEBESAY M. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | JUUL JENSEN C. | ORICA-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | VAN HECKE P. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | MEURISSE X. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | BAUGNIES J. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | DE BIE S. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | BEPPU F. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | DOMONT A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | PIBERNIK L. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | ROBEET L. | WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT | ||||
RIT | DUNNE C. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | PINEAU C. | FDJ |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | VALVERDE A. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 500 | ||
2 | MARTIN D. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 400 | ||
3 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 325 | ||
4 | MATTHEWS M. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 275 | ||
5 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 225 | ||
6 | BARDET R. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 175 | ||
7 | ALBASINI M. | 0 | ORICA-SCOTT | 150 | ||
8 | YATES A. | 0 | ORICA-SCOTT | 125 | ||
9 | WOODS M. | 0 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 100 | ||
10 | MAJKA R. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 85 | ||
11 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 70 | ||
12 | POZZOVIVO D. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 60 | ||
13 | HENAO S. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 50 | ||
14 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 40 | ||
15 | FUGLSANG J. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 35 | ||
20 | KONRAD P. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 30 | ||
19 | VANENDERT J. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 30 | ||
17 | MOLARD R. | 0 | FDJ | 30 | ||
16 | FELLINE F. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 30 | ||
30 | ULISSI D. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 20 | ||
29 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 20 | ||
27 | KREUZIGER R. | 0 | ORICA-SCOTT | 20 | ||
26 | GOGL M. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 20 | ||
25 | FRAILE O. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | ||
21 | URAN R. | 0 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 20 | ||
28 | MORENO D. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20 | ||
23 | FORMOLO D. | 0 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 20 | ||
24 | TEUNS D. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 20 | ||
22 | DUMOULIN T. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | ||
33 | MC CARTHY J. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | ||
31 | CARUSO D. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 10 | ||
50 | PAUWELS S. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 10 | ||
48 | MEINTJES L. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 10 | ||
47 | OOMEN S. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 10 | ||
46 | KOCHETKOV P. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 10 | ||
44 | LAMMERTINK M. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 10 | ||
43 | ANTON I. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 10 | ||
42 | DE TIER F. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 10 | ||
41 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 10 | ||
40 | TOLHOEK A. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 10 | ||
39 | VILLELLA D. | 0 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 10 | ||
45 | SLAGTER T. | 0 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 10 | ||
38 | BARGUIL W. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 10 | ||
37 | GASPAROTTO E. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 10 | ||
36 | PETILLI S. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 10 | ||
49 | GAUTIER C. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | ||
35 | WELLENS T. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | ||
34 | BRAMBILLA G. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 10 | ||
55 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | ||
54 | KANGERT T. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | ||
53 | PANTANO J. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | ||
52 | SANCHEZ S. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 5 | ||
51 | GONCALVES J. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | ||
60 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 3 | ||
59 | ROJAS J. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | ||
58 | BILBAO P. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | ||
57 | BATTAGLIN E. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 3 |