Speciale Ciclismo UCI World Tour 2017
(none)
Volta a Catalunya
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | VALVERDE A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | 25:27:15 | 587 | ||
2 | CONTADOR A. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:30 | 328 | ||
3 | SOLER M. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:16 | 261 | ||
4 | YATES A. | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:31 | 228 | ||
5 | VAN GARDEREN T. | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:34 | 203 | ||
6 | MARTIN D. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:29 | 160 | ||
7 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:56 | 120 | ||
8 | VERONA C. | ORICA-SCOTT | +03:00 | 100 | ||
9 | BENNETT G. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:01 | 80 | ||
10 | BARDET R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:05 | 68 | ||
11 | MAJKA R. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:33 | 56 | ||
12 | FORMOLO D. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +05:14 | 48 | ||
13 | ATAPUMA J. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:39 | 40 | ||
14 | NAVARRO D. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +07:57 | |||
15 | FUGLSANG J. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12:41 | 28 | ||
16 | TEN DAM L. | TEAM SUNWEB | +13:01 | 24 | ||
17 | GRMAY T. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +13:01 | 24 | ||
18 | GROSSCHARTNER F. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +13:39 | |||
19 | HANSEN J. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:18 | 24 | ||
20 | CARTHY H. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +18:04 | 24 | ||
21 | FERNANDEZ R. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:43 | 17 | ||
22 | CATALDO D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +20:47 | 16 | ||
23 | CHERNETSKI S. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +21:09 | 16 | ||
24 | GAUTIER C. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:11 | 16 | ||
25 | REYES A. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +24:16 | |||
26 | DE PLUS L. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +24:58 | 16 | ||
27 | ROJAS J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +25:29 | 17 | ||
28 | VILELA R. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +26:16 | |||
29 | GESINK R. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +27:15 | 16 | ||
30 | FROOME C. | TEAM SKY | +28:19 | 23 | ||
31 | PANTANO J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +29:31 | 28 | ||
32 | LATOUR P. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +30:26 | 8 | ||
33 | SANCHEZ S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +31:32 | 15 | ||
34 | THOMAS G. | TEAM SKY | +32:25 | 11 | ||
35 | MEINTJES L. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +32:48 | 8 | ||
36 | DOUBEY F. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +32:57 | |||
37 | WOODS M. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +33:36 | 8 | ||
38 | GAUDU D. | FDJ | +35:07 | 8 | ||
39 | SIMON J. | SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM | +35:44 | |||
40 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +35:45 | |||
41 | VICHOT A. | FDJ | +36:24 | 8 | ||
42 | O'CONNOR B. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +37:32 | 8 | ||
43 | DEGAND T. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +38:05 | |||
44 | IMPEY D. | ORICA-SCOTT | +38:19 | 66 | ||
45 | VUILLERMOZ A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +38:32 | 8 | ||
46 | MARTIN G. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +38:46 | |||
47 | CLEMENT S. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +38:59 | 8 | ||
48 | KAMNA L. | TEAM SUNWEB | +39:03 | 8 | ||
49 | DOMONT A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +39:33 | 8 | ||
50 | MEURISSE X. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +40:15 | |||
51 | BERHANE N. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +40:22 | 4 | ||
52 | SMITH D. | ONE PRO CYCLING | +40:44 | |||
53 | NIEVE M. | TEAM SKY | +40:51 | 7 | ||
54 | TUSVELD M. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +40:55 | |||
55 | CINK O. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +41:48 | 4 | ||
56 | SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. | TEAM SUNWEB | +42:08 | 2 | ||
57 | VAKOC P. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +42:24 | 2 | ||
58 | ZUBELDIA H. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +43:36 | 2 | ||
59 | VALLS R. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +43:37 | 2 | ||
60 | SERRY P. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +45:16 | 2 | ||
61 | VILLELLA D. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +51:20 | |||
62 | POLJANSKI P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +51:43 | |||
63 | DE CLERCQ B. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +52:32 | |||
64 | CONTI V. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +53:48 | |||
65 | GOGL M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +53:52 | |||
66 | ERVITI I. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +54:04 | 1 | ||
67 | VAUGRENARD B. | FDJ | +54:30 | |||
68 | GASTAUER B. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +54:57 | |||
69 | HOWSON D. | ORICA-SCOTT | +55:30 | |||
70 | KIRYIENKA V. | TEAM SKY | +55:38 | 3 | ||
71 | DE MARCHI A. | BMC RACING TEAM | +56:16 | 7 | ||
72 | OWSIAN L. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +56:48 | |||
73 | MORTON L. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +56:51 | |||
74 | ROLLAND P. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +56:53 | |||
75 | MAS E. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +57:57 | |||
76 | KOCHETKOV P. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +58:07 | |||
77 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +59:06 | |||
78 | MC CARTHY J. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +59:32 | |||
79 | BOOKWALTER B. | BMC RACING TEAM | +59:59 | 7 | ||
80 | PIMENTA MENDES J. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:00:02 | |||
81 | KISERLOVSKI R. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:01:59 | |||
82 | MAISON J. | FDJ | +01:02:13 | |||
83 | VERMEULEN A. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:06:30 | |||
84 | OLIVEIRA N. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:07:28 | 1 | ||
85 | BRAJKOVIC J. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:07:30 | |||
86 | BARTA J. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:07:46 | |||
87 | VICIOSO A. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:08:57 | 16 | ||
88 | BOL J. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +01:09:16 | |||
89 | PRADES E. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:10:25 | |||
90 | HAMILTON C. | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:10:31 | |||
91 | NIEMIEC P. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:11:12 | |||
92 | FROHLINGER J. | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:12:06 | |||
93 | BOHORQUEZ H. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +01:12:37 | |||
94 | PATERSKI M. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:13:53 | |||
95 | DEIGNAN P. | TEAM SKY | +01:16:04 | 3 | ||
96 | DURASEK K. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:16:06 | |||
97 | BONNAFOND G. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:16:57 | |||
98 | TAARAMAE R. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:17:18 | |||
99 | SCHACHMANN M. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:17:29 | |||
100 | BEWLEY S. | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:18:37 | |||
101 | PARDILLA S. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +01:18:42 | |||
102 | MEIJERS J. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +01:19:09 | |||
103 | DE GENDT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:19:35 | |||
104 | SIMON J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:19:43 | |||
105 | TEKLEHAIMANOT D. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:25:32 | |||
106 | HOWES A. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:28:02 | |||
107 | CAMPENAERTS V. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:29:44 | |||
OTL | BRANDLE M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
OTL | ROSSKOPF J. | BMC RACING TEAM | 7 | |||
OTL | WANG M. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
OTL | RUBIO D. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | ||||
OTL | HIRT J. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
OTL | VEUCHELEN F. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
OTL | VAN GENECHTEN J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | ||||
OTL | BILBAO P. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
OTL | CARDOSO F. | SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||||
OTL | PIRES B. | TEAM ROTH | ||||
OTL | FOMINYKH D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
OTL | PLAZA R. | ORICA-SCOTT | ||||
OTL | MAS L. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | ||||
OTL | MACHADO G. | SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||||
OTL | LINDEMAN B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
OTL | AGUIRRE H. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | ||||
OTL | FRANKINY K. | BMC RACING TEAM | 7 | |||
OTL | ZAKHAROV A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
OTL | TALANSKY A. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | ||||
OTL | AFFONSO M. | SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||||
OTL | SCHULTZ N. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | ||||
OTL | IRIZAR M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
OTL | SAEZ H. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | ||||
OTL | WALSCHEID M. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
OTL | ARIESEN T. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
OTL | GONCALVES J. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
OTL | PLUCINSKI L. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
OTL | GASPAROTTO E. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
OTL | VAN EMPEL E. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
OTL | NIBALI A. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
OTL | BROZYNA P. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
OTL | SOUPE G. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | ||||
OTL | MINNAARD M. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
OTL | LE BON J. | FDJ | ||||
OTL | BIDARD F. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
OTL | NOVAK D. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
OTL | STOSZ P. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
OTL | ARASHIRO Y. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
OTL | CAVAGNA R. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
OTL | DEBESAY M. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
OTL | OSORIO J. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | ||||
OTL | GODOY C. | SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||||
OTL | KEIZER M. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
OTL | BELKOV M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
OTL | KENNAUGH P. | TEAM SKY | 3 | |||
OTL | BAUHAUS P. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
OTL | HERKLOTZ S. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
OTL | NAZARET M. | SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||||
OTL | AIT EL ABDIA A. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
OTL | TACIAK M. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
OTL | CANTY B. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | ||||
RIT | ZAKARIN I. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | DE BIE S. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | TUFT S. | ORICA-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | MORI M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | HAAS N. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | BENEDETTI C. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | LEVARLET G. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | LUDVIGSSON T. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | MOLLEMA B. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | VANENDERT J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | SBARAGLI K. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 8 | |||
RIT | STETINA P. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | LANDA M. | TEAM SKY | 3 | |||
RIT | RIESEBEEK E. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | BOUHANNI N. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | ||||
RIT | DENNIS R. | BMC RACING TEAM | 7 | |||
RIT | BONO M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | CIMOLAI D. | FDJ | 78 | |||
RIT | PAGE D. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | ||||
RIT | VINCENT L. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | ACKERMANN P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | EDMONDSON A. | ORICA-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | BRAMBILLA G. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | GENIEZ A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | GREIPEL A. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | WEENING P. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | MOLINA A. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | ||||
RIT | BUDDING M. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | MACHADO T. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | ROSSETTO S. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | ||||
RIT | VERVAEKE L. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | ARMEE S. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | NICACIO P. | SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||||
RIT | HAGA C. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | ROSA D. | TEAM SKY | 3 | |||
RIT | CASTROVIEJO J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |||
RIT | AMADOR A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |||
RIT | HERMANS B. | BMC RACING TEAM | 15 | |||
RIT | TIRALONGO P. | ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | VALVERDE A. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 587 | ||
2 | CONTADOR A. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 328 | ||
3 | SOLER M. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 261 | ||
4 | YATES A. | 0 | ORICA-SCOTT | 228 | ||
5 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 203 | ||
6 | MARTIN D. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 160 | ||
7 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 120 | ||
8 | VERONA C. | 0 | ORICA-SCOTT | 100 | ||
9 | BENNETT G. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 80 | ||
0 | CIMOLAI D. | 0 | FDJ | 78 | ||
10 | BARDET R. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 68 | ||
44 | IMPEY D. | 0 | ORICA-SCOTT | 66 | ||
11 | MAJKA R. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 56 | ||
12 | FORMOLO D. | 0 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 48 | ||
13 | ATAPUMA J. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 40 | ||
31 | PANTANO J. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 28 | ||
15 | FUGLSANG J. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 28 | ||
16 | TEN DAM L. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 24 | ||
20 | CARTHY H. | 0 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 24 | ||
19 | HANSEN J. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 24 | ||
17 | GRMAY T. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 24 | ||
30 | FROOME C. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 23 | ||
27 | ROJAS J. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 17 | ||
21 | FERNANDEZ R. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 17 | ||
87 | VICIOSO A. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16 | ||
29 | GESINK R. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 16 | ||
26 | DE PLUS L. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 16 | ||
24 | GAUTIER C. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 16 | ||
23 | CHERNETSKI S. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16 | ||
22 | CATALDO D. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16 | ||
33 | SANCHEZ S. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 15 | ||
0 | HERMANS B. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 15 | ||
34 | THOMAS G. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 11 | ||
32 | LATOUR P. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
0 | SBARAGLI K. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 8 | ||
35 | MEINTJES L. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | ||
49 | DOMONT A. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
48 | KAMNA L. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | ||
47 | CLEMENT S. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | ||
45 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
42 | O'CONNOR B. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 8 | ||
41 | VICHOT A. | 0 | FDJ | 8 | ||
38 | GAUDU D. | 0 | FDJ | 8 | ||
37 | WOODS M. | 0 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 8 | ||
0 | DENNIS R. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 7 | ||
0 | FRANKINY K. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 7 | ||
0 | ROSSKOPF J. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 7 | ||
79 | BOOKWALTER B. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 7 | ||
71 | DE MARCHI A. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 7 | ||
53 | NIEVE M. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 7 | ||
55 | CINK O. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 4 | ||
51 | BERHANE N. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4 | ||
0 | ROSA D. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 3 | ||
0 | LANDA M. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 3 | ||
0 | KENNAUGH P. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 3 | ||
95 | DEIGNAN P. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 3 | ||
70 | KIRYIENKA V. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 3 | ||
60 | SERRY P. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 | ||
59 | VALLS R. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
58 | ZUBELDIA H. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
57 | VAKOC P. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 | ||
56 | SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | ||
84 | OLIVEIRA N. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | ||
66 | ERVITI I. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | ||
0 | AMADOR A. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | ||
0 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |