Speciale Tour de France 2017
(none)
Classifiche
7^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 28:47:51 | |
2 | THOMAS G. | 9 | TEAM SKY | +12 | |
3 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14 | |
4 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +25 | |
5 | PORTE R. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | +39 | |
6 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | +43 | |
7 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +47 | |
8 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +52 | |
9 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +54 | |
10 | MAJKA R. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:01 | |
11 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:01 | |
12 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:07 | |
13 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:24 | |
14 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:29 | |
15 | FUGLSANG J. | 53 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:33 | |
16 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +01:47 | |
17 | WELLENS T. | 139 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:51 | |
18 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +01:56 | |
19 | TALANSKY A. | 187 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:57 | |
20 | PAUWELS S. | 96 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:00 | |
21 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:14 | |
22 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:27 | |
23 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:30 | |
24 | HENAO S. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +02:32 | |
25 | BENNETT G. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:34 | |
26 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:35 | |
27 | FRANK M. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:36 | |
28 | KREUZIGER R. | 88 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:41 | |
29 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +02:42 | |
30 | CHAVES J. | 81 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:44 | |
31 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:03 | |
32 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:17 | |
33 | FEILLU B. | 213 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +03:32 | |
34 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:33 | |
35 | MOLARD R. | 77 | FDJ | +03:47 | |
36 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:09 | |
37 | SEPULVEDA E. | 218 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +04:10 | |
38 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +04:24 | |
39 | BRAJKOVIC J. | 195 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:33 | |
40 | DEGAND T. | 203 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:36 | |
41 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:57 | |
42 | TEN DAM L. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:04 | |
43 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:23 | |
44 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:42 | |
45 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 124 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:06 | |
46 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:16 | |
47 | MINNAARD M. | 204 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +06:52 | |
48 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +07:03 | |
49 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07:06 | |
50 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:06 | |
51 | CINK O. | 196 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:24 | |
52 | VICHOT A. | 79 | FDJ | +07:32 | |
53 | MACHADO T. | 127 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +07:56 | |
54 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +08:05 | |
55 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | +08:24 | |
56 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +08:29 | |
57 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:45 | |
58 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +08:48 | |
59 | ZUBELDIA H. | 39 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09:16 | |
60 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 25 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:24 | |
61 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +09:38 | |
62 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +09:47 | |
63 | PINOT T. | 78 | FDJ | +10:24 | |
64 | NAESEN O. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:30 | |
65 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:39 | |
66 | CLARKE S. | 185 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +10:41 | |
67 | MORI M. | 67 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10:51 | |
68 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +11:08 | |
69 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +11:09 | |
70 | GESCHKE S. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:20 | |
71 | MARCATO M. | 66 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +11:30 | |
72 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:35 | |
73 | MATE' A. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:38 | |
74 | STYBAR Z. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +11:53 | |
75 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +12:03 | |
76 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 87 | ORICA-SCOTT | +12:28 | |
77 | TULIK A. | 179 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +12:46 | |
78 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +12:55 | |
79 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 95 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +13:08 | |
80 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | 209 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +13:18 | |
81 | BEVIN P. | 183 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +13:18 | |
82 | DURASEK K. | 64 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +13:21 | |
83 | ALBASINI M. | 82 | ORICA-SCOTT | +13:30 | |
84 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +13:53 | |
85 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13:57 | |
86 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:11 | |
87 | WYSS D. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +14:17 | |
88 | BAK L. | 132 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:18 | |
89 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +14:23 | |
90 | ROELANDTS J. | 137 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:27 | |
91 | OFFREDO Y. | 205 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +14:29 | |
92 | PASQUALON A. | 206 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +14:40 | |
93 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14:47 | |
94 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +14:52 | |
95 | BURGHARDT M. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +14:53 | |
96 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +14:54 | |
97 | ARASHIRO Y. | 192 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +14:56 | |
98 | ROLLAND P. | 181 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +15:00 | |
99 | GESINK R. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +15:17 | |
100 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +15:20 | |
101 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +15:24 | |
102 | ZEITS A. | 59 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +15:29 | |
103 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:29 | |
104 | IRIZAR M. | 36 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:32 | |
105 | HERRADA J. | 27 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:34 | |
106 | LAENGEN V. | 65 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:43 | |
107 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +16:05 | |
108 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +16:17 | |
109 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:18 | |
110 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:24 | |
111 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +16:31 | |
112 | KIRYIENKA V. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +16:35 | |
113 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:41 | |
114 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:46 | |
115 | PETIT A. | 176 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +16:51 | |
116 | LAMMERTINK M. | 126 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +17:07 | |
117 | FELLINE F. | 34 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +17:07 | |
118 | BENNATI D. | 23 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +17:09 | |
119 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +17:11 | |
120 | KITTEL M. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +17:55 | |
121 | BRAMBILLA G. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +18:05 | |
122 | ATAPUMA J. | 62 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +18:07 | |
123 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | +18:09 | |
124 | KNEES C. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +18:16 | |
125 | VAN EMDEN J. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +18:27 | |
126 | CATALDO D. | 52 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +18:38 | |
127 | SABATINI F. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +18:43 | |
128 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +18:44 | |
129 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:03 | |
130 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:18 | |
131 | VACHON F. | 219 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +19:22 | |
132 | SINKELDAM R. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +19:43 | |
133 | DEMARE A. | 71 | FDJ | +19:48 | |
134 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +19:49 | |
135 | HAYMAN M. | 84 | ORICA-SCOTT | +19:58 | |
136 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +20:06 | |
137 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +20:19 | |
138 | THWAITES S. | 98 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +20:22 | |
139 | MOINARD A. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +20:44 | |
140 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +20:50 | |
141 | CURVERS R. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +20:55 | |
142 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +21:07 | |
143 | SWIFT B. | 68 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +21:09 | |
144 | GRMAY T. | 198 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +21:20 | |
145 | GENE' Y. | 175 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +21:28 | |
146 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +21:31 | |
147 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +21:59 | |
148 | MORENO J. | 199 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +22:03 | |
149 | GRUZDEV D. | 55 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +22:04 | |
150 | EISEL B. | 94 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +22:41 | |
151 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +22:44 | |
152 | MC LAY D. | 211 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +22:50 | |
153 | AMADOR A. | 22 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +23:22 | |
154 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +23:27 | |
155 | SIEBERG M. | 138 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:34 | |
156 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +23:49 | |
157 | SENECHAL F. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +24:10 | |
158 | HANSEN A. | 136 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +24:14 | |
159 | RENSHAW M. | 97 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +24:29 | |
160 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +25:10 | |
161 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +25:21 | |
162 | SCHAR M. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +25:24 | |
163 | GOGL M. | 35 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:31 | |
164 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +25:58 | |
165 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +26:00 | |
166 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 75 | FDJ | +26:04 | |
167 | BONO M. | 63 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +26:23 | |
168 | WAGNER R. | 169 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +26:41 | |
169 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:46 | |
170 | LEMOINE C. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +26:49 | |
171 | PICHON L. | 217 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +26:50 | |
172 | TRENTIN M. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +26:51 | |
173 | MARTIN T. | 121 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +26:59 | |
174 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +26:59 | |
175 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +27:19 | |
176 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +27:23 | |
177 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +27:27 | |
178 | GUARNIERI J. | 74 | FDJ | +28:34 | |
179 | KOZHATAYEV B. | 56 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +29:47 | |
180 | CLAEYS D. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +30:11 | |
181 | VERMOTE J. | 109 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +30:21 | |
182 | DOMONT A. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +30:22 | |
183 | CIMOLAI D. | 72 | FDJ | +32:37 | |
184 | VENTER J. | 99 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +32:56 | |
185 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +33:29 | |
186 | TIMMER A. | 149 | TEAM SUNWEB | +33:31 | |
187 | SAGAN J. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +35:35 | |
188 | HALLER M. | 122 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +36:29 | |
189 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 123 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +37:16 | |
190 | DELAGE M. | 73 | FDJ | +40:05 | |
191 | ROWE L. | 8 | TEAM SKY | +41:47 | |
192 | LEEZER T. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +43:25 | |
193 | LE GAC O. | 76 | FDJ | +58:57 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | |
2 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | |
3 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 6 | |
4 | PORTE R. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
5 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 3 | |
6 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
7 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | |
8 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 2 | |
9 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | |
10 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
11 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 | |
12 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 1 | |
13 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
14 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 1 | |
15 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
16 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | KITTEL M. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 197 | |
2 | DEMARE A. | 71 | FDJ | 182 | |
3 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 123 | |
4 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 110 | |
5 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 102 | |
6 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 66 | |
7 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 60 | |
8 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 54 | |
9 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 47 | |
10 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 44 | |
11 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 41 | |
12 | SWIFT B. | 68 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 39 | |
13 | THOMAS G. | 9 | TEAM SKY | 38 | |
14 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 37 | |
15 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 30 | |
16 | MORI M. | 67 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 30 | |
17 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 27 | |
18 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 26 | |
19 | PORTE R. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 22 | |
20 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 22 | |
21 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 22 | |
22 | PETIT A. | 176 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 21 | |
23 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 21 | |
24 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 20 | |
25 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 20 | |
26 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 20 | |
27 | MC LAY D. | 211 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 20 | |
28 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 19 | |
29 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 19 | |
30 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 17 | |
31 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 17 | |
32 | STYBAR Z. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 17 | |
33 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 17 | |
34 | LAENGEN V. | 65 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 17 | |
35 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | 17 | |
36 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 15 | |
37 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 15 | |
38 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
39 | KIRYIENKA V. | 3 | TEAM SKY | 15 | |
40 | GENE' Y. | 175 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
41 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
42 | PICHON L. | 217 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 15 | |
43 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 13 | |
44 | FUGLSANG J. | 53 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 13 | |
45 | OFFREDO Y. | 205 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 13 | |
46 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 13 | |
47 | HANSEN A. | 136 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 13 | |
48 | TRENTIN M. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 13 | |
49 | MARTIN T. | 121 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 13 | |
50 | DELAGE M. | 73 | FDJ | 13 | |
51 | MAJKA R. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | |
52 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 11 | |
53 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 11 | |
54 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 11 | |
55 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | |
56 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | 209 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 10 | |
57 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 10 | |
58 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 10 | |
59 | ROELANDTS J. | 137 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 9 | |
60 | VAN EMDEN J. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 9 | |
61 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | 8 | |
62 | PASQUALON A. | 206 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 8 | |
63 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
64 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 8 | |
65 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 8 | |
66 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
67 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 6 | |
68 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 6 | |
69 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | |
70 | SABATINI F. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | |
71 | WELLENS T. | 139 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | |
72 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
73 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | |
74 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
75 | GUARNIERI J. | 74 | FDJ | 4 | |
76 | BENNETT G. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 3 | |
77 | NAESEN O. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
78 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 3 | |
79 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
80 | SIEBERG M. | 138 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
81 | HALLER M. | 122 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3 | |
82 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
83 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | 2 | |
84 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 25 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
85 | SINKELDAM R. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 28:48:34 | |
2 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24 | |
3 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +41 | |
4 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +46 | |
5 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:44 | |
6 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:47 | |
7 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:41 | |
8 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:59 | |
9 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:22 | |
10 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +08:05 | |
11 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +11:20 | |
12 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +14:09 | |
13 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:41 | |
14 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:46 | |
15 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +15:35 | |
16 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:48 | |
17 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +15:58 | |
18 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | +17:26 | |
19 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +18:01 | |
20 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:36 | |
21 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +20:24 | |
22 | MC LAY D. | 211 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +22:07 | |
23 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +22:44 | |
24 | SENECHAL F. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +23:27 | |
25 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +24:27 | |
26 | GOGL M. | 35 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +24:48 | |
27 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +26:36 | |
28 | KOZHATAYEV B. | 56 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +29:04 | |
29 | LE GAC O. | 76 | FDJ | +58:14 |
7^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | KITTEL M. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 05:03:18 | 10 | |
2 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | 06 | |
3 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | 04 | |
4 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
5 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
6 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
7 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
8 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
9 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
10 | MC LAY D. | 211 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
11 | DEMARE A. | 71 | FDJ | st | ||
12 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
13 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
14 | NAESEN O. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
15 | PASQUALON A. | 206 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
16 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
17 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 95 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
18 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
19 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
20 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | 209 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
21 | PETIT A. | 176 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
22 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
23 | ROELANDTS J. | 137 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
24 | HAYMAN M. | 84 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
25 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
26 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
27 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
28 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
29 | BEVIN P. | 183 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
30 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
31 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
32 | KREUZIGER R. | 88 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
33 | TULIK A. | 179 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
34 | CHAVES J. | 81 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
35 | PORTE R. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
36 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
37 | SENECHAL F. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
38 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
39 | ROWE L. | 8 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
40 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
41 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
42 | ARASHIRO Y. | 192 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
43 | MINNAARD M. | 204 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
44 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
45 | THOMAS G. | 9 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
46 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
47 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 87 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
48 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
49 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
50 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
51 | WYSS D. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
52 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
53 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
54 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
55 | FUGLSANG J. | 53 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
56 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
57 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
58 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
59 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
60 | TALANSKY A. | 187 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
61 | SIEBERG M. | 138 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
62 | HENAO S. | 2 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
63 | FEILLU B. | 213 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
64 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
65 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
66 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
67 | BURGHARDT M. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
68 | HANSEN A. | 136 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
69 | MAJKA R. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
70 | IRIZAR M. | 36 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
71 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
72 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
73 | PICHON L. | 217 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
74 | VICHOT A. | 79 | FDJ | st | ||
75 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
76 | MARCATO M. | 66 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
77 | SWIFT B. | 68 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
78 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
79 | GUARNIERI J. | 74 | FDJ | st | ||
80 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
81 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
82 | BENNATI D. | 23 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
83 | BENNETT G. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
84 | GOGL M. | 35 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
85 | BRAJKOVIC J. | 195 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
86 | MOLARD R. | 77 | FDJ | st | ||
87 | MOINARD A. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
88 | DEGAND T. | 203 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
89 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
90 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
91 | CLARKE S. | 185 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
92 | OFFREDO Y. | 205 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
93 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
94 | PAUWELS S. | 96 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
95 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
96 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
97 | SEPULVEDA E. | 218 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
98 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
99 | MACHADO T. | 127 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
100 | FRANK M. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
101 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
102 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
103 | TEN DAM L. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
104 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
105 | BONO M. | 63 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
106 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 124 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
107 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
108 | WELLENS T. | 139 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
109 | ZUBELDIA H. | 39 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
110 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
111 | AMADOR A. | 22 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
112 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
113 | LAMMERTINK M. | 126 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
114 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
115 | ZEITS A. | 59 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
116 | SABATINI F. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
117 | DURASEK K. | 64 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
118 | SCHAR M. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
119 | SINKELDAM R. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
120 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
121 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
122 | DOMONT A. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
123 | BAK L. | 132 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
124 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
125 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +19 | ||
126 | PINOT T. | 78 | FDJ | +20 | ||
127 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +20 | ||
128 | THWAITES S. | 98 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +20 | ||
129 | TRENTIN M. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +20 | ||
130 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +20 | ||
131 | LAENGEN V. | 65 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +20 | ||
132 | STYBAR Z. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +20 | ||
133 | HALLER M. | 122 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25 | ||
134 | CLAEYS D. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +28 | ||
135 | VACHON F. | 219 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +28 | ||
136 | LEMOINE C. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +28 | ||
137 | EISEL B. | 94 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +28 | ||
138 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +32 | ||
139 | MARTIN T. | 121 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +36 | ||
140 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +36 | ||
141 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +36 | ||
142 | MORENO J. | 199 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +36 | ||
143 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +36 | ||
144 | FELLINE F. | 34 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +36 | ||
145 | RENSHAW M. | 97 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +44 | ||
146 | ALBASINI M. | 82 | ORICA-SCOTT | +52 | ||
147 | DELAGE M. | 73 | FDJ | +52 | ||
148 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +52 | ||
149 | GRUZDEV D. | 55 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +52 | ||
150 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +58 | ||
151 | LEEZER T. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:00 | ||
152 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:12 | ||
153 | CURVERS R. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:14 | ||
154 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 25 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:20 | ||
155 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 123 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:20 | ||
156 | LE GAC O. | 76 | FDJ | +01:23 | ||
157 | TIMMER A. | 149 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:30 | ||
158 | KONOVALOVAS I. | 75 | FDJ | +01:36 | ||
159 | CIMOLAI D. | 72 | FDJ | +01:36 | ||
160 | VENTER J. | 99 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:41 | ||
161 | MORI M. | 67 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:41 | ||
162 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:41 | ||
163 | GESCHKE S. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:41 | ||
164 | ATAPUMA J. | 62 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:41 | ||
165 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:47 | ||
166 | MATE' A. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:52 | ||
167 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +02:01 | ||
168 | WAGNER R. | 169 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:01 | ||
169 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:01 | ||
170 | KNEES C. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +02:01 | ||
171 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:01 | ||
172 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:01 | ||
173 | GESINK R. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:01 | ||
174 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:01 | ||
175 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:01 | ||
176 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:01 | ||
177 | GRMAY T. | 198 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:01 | ||
178 | CATALDO D. | 52 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:01 | ||
179 | KIRYIENKA V. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +02:01 | ||
180 | CINK O. | 196 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:01 | ||
181 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:01 | ||
182 | KOZHATAYEV B. | 56 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:01 | ||
183 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:01 | ||
184 | HERRADA J. | 27 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:01 | ||
185 | ROLLAND P. | 181 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:01 | ||
186 | SAGAN J. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:01 | ||
187 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:19 | ||
188 | GENE' Y. | 175 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:19 | ||
189 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:19 | ||
190 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:28 | ||
191 | VAN EMDEN J. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:33 | ||
192 | BRAMBILLA G. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:15 | ||
193 | VERMOTE J. | 109 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:15 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | KITTEL M. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 50 | ||
2 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 30 | ||
3 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | ||
4 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 18 | ||
5 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | ||
6 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 14 | ||
7 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | ||
8 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 10 | ||
9 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 8 | ||
10 | MC LAY D. | 211 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 7 | ||
11 | DEMARE A. | 71 | FDJ | 6 | ||
12 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | ||
13 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | ||
14 | NAESEN O. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | ||
15 | PASQUALON A. | 206 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MORI M. | 67 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 20 | ||
2 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 17 | ||
3 | GENE' Y. | 175 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | ||
4 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 13 | ||
5 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 11 | ||
6 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 10 | ||
7 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 9 | ||
8 | STYBAR Z. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | ||
9 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 7 | ||
10 | DEMARE A. | 71 | FDJ | 6 | ||
11 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 5 | ||
12 | KITTEL M. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 4 | ||
13 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | ||
14 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 | ||
15 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 1 |