Speciale Tour de France 2017
(none)
Classifiche
13^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 55:30:06 | |
2 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | +06 | |
3 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +25 | |
4 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +35 | |
5 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +01:09 | |
6 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:32 | |
7 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:04 | |
8 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:07 | |
9 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:51 | |
10 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:22 | |
11 | BENNETT G. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:24 | |
12 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +09:50 | |
13 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:33 | |
14 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +11:13 | |
15 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:05 | |
16 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:36 | |
17 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:34 | |
18 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:00 | |
19 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +21:47 | |
20 | FEILLU B. | 213 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +22:34 | |
21 | HENAO S. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +26:18 | |
22 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +35:33 | |
23 | PAUWELS S. | 96 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +35:54 | |
24 | KREUZIGER R. | 88 | ORICA-SCOTT | +36:31 | |
25 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +40:40 | |
26 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +43:49 | |
27 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +44:42 | |
28 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +45:10 | |
29 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +49:20 | |
30 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +49:56 | |
31 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +50:56 | |
32 | DEGAND T. | 203 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +51:13 | |
33 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 25 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +51:19 | |
34 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +55:05 | |
35 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:00:22 | |
36 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:00:42 | |
37 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:01:40 | |
38 | BRAJKOVIC J. | 195 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:02:13 | |
39 | ZUBELDIA H. | 39 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:02:14 | |
40 | TALANSKY A. | 187 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:04:06 | |
41 | MATE' A. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:04:09 | |
42 | FRANK M. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:05:54 | |
43 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:07:22 | |
44 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:07:41 | |
45 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 124 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:07:51 | |
46 | ROLLAND P. | 181 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:07:52 | |
47 | CHAVES J. | 81 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:08:24 | |
48 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:09:14 | |
49 | MOLARD R. | 77 | FDJ | +01:09:40 | |
50 | MINNAARD M. | 204 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:11:27 | |
51 | MOINARD A. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:12:26 | |
52 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:14:26 | |
53 | BRAMBILLA G. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:14:27 | |
54 | SEPULVEDA E. | 218 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:15:25 | |
55 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +01:15:33 | |
56 | CINK O. | 196 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:15:46 | |
57 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:16:52 | |
58 | TEN DAM L. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:19:41 | |
59 | NAESEN O. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:22:25 | |
60 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:23:11 | |
61 | ZEITS A. | 59 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:23:14 | |
62 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:23:30 | |
63 | ATAPUMA J. | 62 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:23:46 | |
64 | DOMONT A. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:24:18 | |
65 | MACHADO T. | 127 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:25:14 | |
66 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:25:34 | |
67 | CLARKE S. | 185 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:27:18 | |
68 | DURASEK K. | 64 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:29:38 | |
69 | PINOT T. | 78 | FDJ | +01:29:44 | |
70 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 87 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:29:46 | |
71 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:30:07 | |
72 | OFFREDO Y. | 205 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:30:10 | |
73 | WYSS D. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:31:49 | |
74 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:32:39 | |
75 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:32:51 | |
76 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:33:26 | |
77 | GESCHKE S. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:33:39 | |
78 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:34:06 | |
79 | TULIK A. | 179 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:35:24 | |
80 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:36:16 | |
81 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:36:22 | |
82 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:36:52 | |
83 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:36:59 | |
84 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:37:16 | |
85 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:37:26 | |
86 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:38:14 | |
87 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | 209 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:38:20 | |
88 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:39:11 | |
89 | SCHAR M. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:39:15 | |
90 | BEVIN P. | 183 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:39:25 | |
91 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:40:05 | |
92 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:40:10 | |
93 | HANSEN A. | 136 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:40:43 | |
94 | LAMMERTINK M. | 126 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:42:09 | |
95 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:42:14 | |
96 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:43:12 | |
97 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:44:04 | |
98 | VACHON F. | 219 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:45:00 | |
99 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:45:01 | |
100 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:45:23 | |
101 | MORENO J. | 199 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:47:10 | |
102 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:47:15 | |
103 | LAENGEN V. | 65 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:48:10 | |
104 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:48:17 | |
105 | AMADOR A. | 22 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:48:24 | |
106 | STYBAR Z. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:48:46 | |
107 | KOZHATAYEV B. | 56 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:48:51 | |
108 | THWAITES S. | 98 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:49:21 | |
109 | GRMAY T. | 198 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:50:47 | |
110 | ALBASINI M. | 82 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:50:50 | |
111 | MARCATO M. | 66 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:52:01 | |
112 | BONO M. | 63 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:53:53 | |
113 | ARASHIRO Y. | 192 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:54:11 | |
114 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:54:22 | |
115 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:54:29 | |
116 | HERRADA J. | 27 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:54:50 | |
117 | BAK L. | 132 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:55:22 | |
118 | SWIFT B. | 68 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:56:48 | |
119 | IRIZAR M. | 36 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:57:14 | |
120 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:58:29 | |
121 | PICHON L. | 217 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +02:00:08 | |
122 | PASQUALON A. | 206 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:00:33 | |
123 | KIRYIENKA V. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +02:01:10 | |
124 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:01:37 | |
125 | GRUZDEV D. | 55 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:02:00 | |
126 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:02:20 | |
127 | MARTIN T. | 121 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:02:39 | |
128 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:02:45 | |
129 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:02:50 | |
130 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:03:15 | |
131 | ROELANDTS J. | 137 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:05:35 | |
132 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:05:36 | |
133 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:06:00 | |
134 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:06:16 | |
135 | FELLINE F. | 34 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:06:25 | |
136 | PETIT A. | 176 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:06:46 | |
137 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:06:47 | |
138 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 95 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:06:57 | |
139 | GOGL M. | 35 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:07:00 | |
140 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:07:25 | |
141 | BENNATI D. | 23 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:09:04 | |
142 | BURGHARDT M. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:09:21 | |
143 | GENE' Y. | 175 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:11:03 | |
144 | CURVERS R. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:11:04 | |
145 | VERMOTE J. | 109 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:11:40 | |
146 | WELLENS T. | 139 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:12:40 | |
147 | HAYMAN M. | 84 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:12:45 | |
148 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:12:55 | |
149 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:15:47 | |
150 | KNEES C. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +02:16:14 | |
151 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:17:05 | |
152 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:17:40 | |
153 | LEMOINE C. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:17:41 | |
154 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:17:44 | |
155 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 123 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:18:11 | |
156 | HALLER M. | 122 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:18:14 | |
157 | KITTEL M. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:19:36 | |
158 | SABATINI F. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:20:16 | |
159 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:21:12 | |
160 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:22:10 | |
161 | SINKELDAM R. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:22:23 | |
162 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:24:17 | |
163 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:24:48 | |
164 | SIEBERG M. | 138 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:25:42 | |
165 | SENECHAL F. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:26:53 | |
166 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:26:54 | |
167 | MC LAY D. | 211 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +02:28:02 | |
168 | EISEL B. | 94 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:28:13 | |
169 | CLAEYS D. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:28:45 | |
170 | TIMMER A. | 149 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:28:52 | |
171 | VENTER J. | 99 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:29:20 | |
172 | WAGNER R. | 169 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:31:39 | |
173 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:33:21 | |
174 | CIMOLAI D. | 72 | FDJ | +02:33:40 | |
175 | LE GAC O. | 76 | FDJ | +02:38:20 | |
176 | LEEZER T. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:45:22 | |
177 | ROWE L. | 8 | TEAM SKY | +02:49:32 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 94 | |
2 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | 33 | |
3 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 32 | |
4 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 30 | |
5 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 28 | |
6 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 25 | |
7 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 23 | |
8 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 22 | |
9 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 22 | |
10 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | |
11 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 18 | |
12 | PINOT T. | 78 | FDJ | 17 | |
13 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | 16 | |
14 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 16 | |
15 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 15 | |
16 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 15 | |
17 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 14 | |
18 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 11 | |
19 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | 10 | |
20 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | |
21 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | 10 | |
22 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 8 | |
23 | FEILLU B. | 213 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 7 | |
24 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 7 | |
25 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 6 | |
26 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 6 | |
27 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
28 | PAUWELS S. | 96 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | |
29 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4 | |
30 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
31 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | |
32 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 3 | |
33 | WELLENS T. | 139 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
34 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | |
35 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 2 | |
36 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 2 | |
37 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | |
38 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
39 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | |
40 | HERRADA J. | 27 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
41 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 1 | |
42 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
43 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
44 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 1 | |
45 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
46 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 | |
47 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 1 | |
48 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
49 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | KITTEL M. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 363 | |
2 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 235 | |
3 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 180 | |
4 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 158 | |
5 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 107 | |
6 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 94 | |
7 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 93 | |
8 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 78 | |
9 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 78 | |
10 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 78 | |
11 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 73 | |
12 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 60 | |
13 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 57 | |
14 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 56 | |
15 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 54 | |
16 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 52 | |
17 | MC LAY D. | 211 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 48 | |
18 | SWIFT B. | 68 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 47 | |
19 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 44 | |
20 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 43 | |
21 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 43 | |
22 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 41 | |
23 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | 39 | |
24 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 39 | |
25 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 38 | |
26 | OFFREDO Y. | 205 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 33 | |
27 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 32 | |
28 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 30 | |
29 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | 29 | |
30 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 28 | |
31 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 28 | |
32 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 28 | |
33 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 28 | |
34 | STYBAR Z. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 27 | |
35 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 26 | |
36 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | 209 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 26 | |
37 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 25 | |
38 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 25 | |
39 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 24 | |
40 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 23 | |
41 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 22 | |
42 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | 22 | |
43 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 22 | |
44 | PETIT A. | 176 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 21 | |
45 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 21 | |
46 | MARCATO M. | 66 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 20 | |
47 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 20 | |
48 | BENNETT G. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 20 | |
49 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 19 | |
50 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 19 | |
51 | HALLER M. | 122 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 19 | |
52 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 18 | |
53 | KREUZIGER R. | 88 | ORICA-SCOTT | 17 | |
54 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 17 | |
55 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 17 | |
56 | LAENGEN V. | 65 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 17 | |
57 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 17 | |
58 | SABATINI F. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 17 | |
59 | CIMOLAI D. | 72 | FDJ | 17 | |
60 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 15 | |
61 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
62 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
63 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | 15 | |
64 | PICHON L. | 217 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 15 | |
65 | KIRYIENKA V. | 3 | TEAM SKY | 15 | |
66 | GENE' Y. | 175 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
67 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 14 | |
68 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 13 | |
69 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 13 | |
70 | WYSS D. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | 13 | |
71 | GESCHKE S. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 13 | |
72 | HANSEN A. | 136 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 13 | |
73 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 13 | |
74 | MARTIN T. | 121 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 13 | |
75 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12 | |
76 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 11 | |
77 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | 10 | |
78 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 10 | |
79 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 10 | |
80 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | |
81 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 9 | |
82 | ROELANDTS J. | 137 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 9 | |
83 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 8 | |
84 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 8 | |
85 | PASQUALON A. | 206 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 8 | |
86 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 8 | |
87 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 7 | |
88 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
89 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
90 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 6 | |
91 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | |
92 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | |
93 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
94 | KNEES C. | 4 | TEAM SKY | 6 | |
95 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | 5 | |
96 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | |
97 | VACHON F. | 219 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 5 | |
98 | SINKELDAM R. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | |
99 | MOLARD R. | 77 | FDJ | 4 | |
100 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4 | |
101 | WELLENS T. | 139 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | |
102 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
103 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | |
104 | HENAO S. | 2 | TEAM SKY | 3 | |
105 | NAESEN O. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
106 | SIEBERG M. | 138 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
107 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | 2 | |
108 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
109 | CURVERS R. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
110 | ROWE L. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
111 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 25 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 55:32:10 | |
2 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:47 | |
3 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:29 | |
4 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +14:30 | |
5 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +19:43 | |
6 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +33:29 | |
7 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +58:18 | |
8 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:23:30 | |
9 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:30:47 | |
10 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:34:12 | |
11 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:34:18 | |
12 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:35:22 | |
13 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:38:01 | |
14 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:40:10 | |
15 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:41:08 | |
16 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:46:13 | |
17 | KOZHATAYEV B. | 56 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:46:47 | |
18 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:52:18 | |
19 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:59:33 | |
20 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:00:46 | |
21 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:01:11 | |
22 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:03:56 | |
23 | GOGL M. | 35 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:04:56 | |
24 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:13:43 | |
25 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:15:40 | |
26 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:20:06 | |
27 | SENECHAL F. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:24:49 | |
28 | MC LAY D. | 211 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +02:25:58 | |
29 | LE GAC O. | 76 | FDJ | +02:36:16 |
13^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 02:36:29 | 10 | |
2 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | 06 | |
3 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | 04 | |
4 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +02 | ||
5 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:39 | ||
6 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:39 | ||
7 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +01:48 | ||
8 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | +01:48 | ||
9 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:48 | ||
10 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:48 | ||
11 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:48 | ||
12 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:48 | ||
13 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:08 | ||
14 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:08 | ||
15 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:08 | ||
16 | PAUWELS S. | 96 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:08 | ||
17 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:08 | ||
18 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:08 | ||
19 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:08 | ||
20 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:08 | ||
21 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +04:08 | ||
22 | BENNETT G. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:08 | ||
23 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +05:56 | ||
24 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:56 | ||
25 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:56 | ||
26 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 25 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:56 | ||
27 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +05:59 | ||
28 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:59 | ||
29 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:59 | ||
30 | KREUZIGER R. | 88 | ORICA-SCOTT | +05:59 | ||
31 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +07:59 | ||
32 | FEILLU B. | 213 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +07:59 | ||
33 | ZEITS A. | 59 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:59 | ||
34 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +07:59 | ||
35 | DEGAND T. | 203 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +07:59 | ||
36 | MOINARD A. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +07:59 | ||
37 | ATAPUMA J. | 62 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:59 | ||
38 | DURASEK K. | 64 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:59 | ||
39 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:59 | ||
40 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:59 | ||
41 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +07:59 | ||
42 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:20 | ||
43 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +14:20 | ||
44 | MINNAARD M. | 204 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +14:20 | ||
45 | DOMONT A. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:20 | ||
46 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:20 | ||
47 | NAESEN O. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:20 | ||
48 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +14:20 | ||
49 | MORENO J. | 199 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +14:20 | ||
50 | BRAMBILLA G. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +14:20 | ||
51 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:20 | ||
52 | GESCHKE S. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:20 | ||
53 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:20 | ||
54 | HENAO S. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +14:20 | ||
55 | CINK O. | 196 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +14:20 | ||
56 | KIRYIENKA V. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +14:20 | ||
57 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +14:20 | ||
58 | ZUBELDIA H. | 39 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:20 | ||
59 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +14:20 | ||
60 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 124 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:20 | ||
61 | CHAVES J. | 81 | ORICA-SCOTT | +14:20 | ||
62 | BRAJKOVIC J. | 195 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +14:20 | ||
63 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +14:20 | ||
64 | LAMMERTINK M. | 126 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:41 | ||
65 | PETIT A. | 176 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +15:41 | ||
66 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +15:41 | ||
67 | GRMAY T. | 198 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +15:41 | ||
68 | HANSEN A. | 136 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +15:41 | ||
69 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +15:41 | ||
70 | CURVERS R. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +15:41 | ||
71 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:41 | ||
72 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +15:41 | ||
73 | SCHAR M. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:41 | ||
74 | THWAITES S. | 98 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +15:41 | ||
75 | HALLER M. | 122 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:41 | ||
76 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:41 | ||
77 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +15:41 | ||
78 | MOLARD R. | 77 | FDJ | +15:41 | ||
79 | OFFREDO Y. | 205 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +15:41 | ||
80 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +15:41 | ||
81 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | +15:41 | ||
82 | MARTIN T. | 121 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:41 | ||
83 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | 209 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +15:41 | ||
84 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:41 | ||
85 | BEVIN P. | 183 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +15:41 | ||
86 | TEN DAM L. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +15:41 | ||
87 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +15:41 | ||
88 | KNEES C. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +15:41 | ||
89 | TALANSKY A. | 187 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +15:41 | ||
90 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 123 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:41 | ||
91 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +15:41 | ||
92 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:41 | ||
93 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +15:41 | ||
94 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +15:41 | ||
95 | GENE' Y. | 175 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +15:41 | ||
96 | AMADOR A. | 22 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:41 | ||
97 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +15:41 | ||
98 | FRANK M. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:41 | ||
99 | TULIK A. | 179 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +15:41 | ||
100 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +15:41 | ||
101 | PINOT T. | 78 | FDJ | +15:41 | ||
102 | ARASHIRO Y. | 192 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +15:41 | ||
103 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | +15:41 | ||
104 | CLARKE S. | 185 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +15:41 | ||
105 | MATE' A. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +15:41 | ||
106 | MARCATO M. | 66 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:41 | ||
107 | SEPULVEDA E. | 218 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +15:41 | ||
108 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +15:41 | ||
109 | MACHADO T. | 127 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:41 | ||
110 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:41 | ||
111 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:41 | ||
112 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:41 | ||
113 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +15:41 | ||
114 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:41 | ||
115 | HERRADA J. | 27 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:41 | ||
116 | VERMOTE J. | 109 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +15:41 | ||
117 | GRUZDEV D. | 55 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +15:41 | ||
118 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +15:41 | ||
119 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +15:41 | ||
120 | WYSS D. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:41 | ||
121 | PASQUALON A. | 206 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +15:41 | ||
122 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 87 | ORICA-SCOTT | +15:41 | ||
123 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:41 | ||
124 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +15:41 | ||
125 | ALBASINI M. | 82 | ORICA-SCOTT | +15:41 | ||
126 | STYBAR Z. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +15:41 | ||
127 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +15:41 | ||
128 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +15:41 | ||
129 | BENNATI D. | 23 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:41 | ||
130 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:41 | ||
131 | SWIFT B. | 68 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:41 | ||
132 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +15:41 | ||
133 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +15:41 | ||
134 | BONO M. | 63 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:41 | ||
135 | GOGL M. | 35 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:41 | ||
136 | KOZHATAYEV B. | 56 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +15:41 | ||
137 | LAENGEN V. | 65 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:41 | ||
138 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +15:41 | ||
139 | IRIZAR M. | 36 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:41 | ||
140 | TIMMER A. | 149 | TEAM SUNWEB | +15:56 | ||
141 | CLAEYS D. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +15:56 | ||
142 | PICHON L. | 217 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +15:56 | ||
143 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +15:56 | ||
144 | VACHON F. | 219 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +15:56 | ||
145 | VENTER J. | 99 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +19:24 | ||
146 | CIMOLAI D. | 72 | FDJ | +19:24 | ||
147 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:24 | ||
148 | ROWE L. | 8 | TEAM SKY | +19:24 | ||
149 | LEEZER T. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:24 | ||
150 | HAYMAN M. | 84 | ORICA-SCOTT | +19:24 | ||
151 | LE GAC O. | 76 | FDJ | +19:24 | ||
152 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:24 | ||
153 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:24 | ||
154 | LEMOINE C. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:24 | ||
155 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 95 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +19:24 | ||
156 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:43 | ||
157 | WELLENS T. | 139 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:05 | ||
158 | SINKELDAM R. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +21:05 | ||
159 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +21:05 | ||
160 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:05 | ||
161 | SABATINI F. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +21:05 | ||
162 | ROLLAND P. | 181 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +21:05 | ||
163 | SIEBERG M. | 138 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:05 | ||
164 | BAK L. | 132 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:05 | ||
165 | BURGHARDT M. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +21:05 | ||
166 | EISEL B. | 94 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +21:05 | ||
167 | KITTEL M. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +21:05 | ||
168 | WAGNER R. | 169 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +21:05 | ||
169 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +21:05 | ||
170 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +21:05 | ||
171 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +21:05 | ||
172 | ROELANDTS J. | 137 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:05 | ||
173 | MC LAY D. | 211 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +21:05 | ||
174 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +21:05 | ||
175 | SENECHAL F. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +21:05 | ||
176 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +21:05 | ||
177 | FELLINE F. | 34 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +27:10 | ||
RIT | VICHOT A. | 79 | FDJ | |||
RIT | FUGLSANG J. | 53 | ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | ||
2 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 17 | ||
3 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 15 | ||
4 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | 13 | ||
5 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 11 | ||
6 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 10 | ||
7 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | 9 | ||
8 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 8 | ||
9 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | ||
10 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 6 | ||
11 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5 | ||
12 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | ||
13 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | ||
14 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | ||
15 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 20 | ||
2 | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 17 | ||
3 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | 15 | ||
4 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 13 | ||
5 | KITTEL M. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 11 | ||
6 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 10 | ||
7 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 9 | ||
8 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 8 | ||
9 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 7 | ||
10 | HALLER M. | 122 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | ||
11 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | ||
12 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 4 | ||
13 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | ||
14 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | ||
15 | VACHON F. | 219 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | 10 | ||
2 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | ||
3 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | ||
4 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | 4 | ||
5 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | ||
6 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 10 | ||
2 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | 8 | ||
3 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | ||
4 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | ||
5 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | 2 | ||
6 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 10 | ||
2 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | 8 | ||
3 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | ||
4 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | ||
5 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | ||
6 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 1 |