Speciale Tour de France 2017
(none)
Classifiche
16^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 68:18:36 | |
2 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +18 | |
3 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23 | |
4 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +29 | |
5 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +01:17 | |
6 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:02 | |
7 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:03 | |
8 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:00 | |
9 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +06:05 | |
10 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:16 | |
11 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:10 | |
12 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08:48 | |
13 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:32 | |
14 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:45 | |
15 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +16:25 | |
16 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20:28 | |
17 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +23:50 | |
18 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +28:19 | |
19 | FEILLU B. | 213 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +28:41 | |
20 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +30:10 | |
21 | PAUWELS S. | 96 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +32:46 | |
22 | HENAO S. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +32:47 | |
23 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +36:33 | |
24 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +40:52 | |
25 | KREUZIGER R. | 88 | ORICA-SCOTT | +42:18 | |
26 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +43:46 | |
27 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +50:13 | |
28 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +54:12 | |
29 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +57:33 | |
30 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:02:53 | |
31 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:04:04 | |
32 | DEGAND T. | 203 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:08:50 | |
33 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:09:56 | |
34 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 124 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:10:55 | |
35 | FRANK M. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:11:18 | |
36 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:12:13 | |
37 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:14:19 | |
38 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:16:36 | |
39 | BRAJKOVIC J. | 195 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:16:40 | |
40 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:19:35 | |
41 | ZUBELDIA H. | 39 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:20:27 | |
42 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:20:28 | |
43 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 25 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:21:09 | |
44 | MOINARD A. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:21:14 | |
45 | MOLARD R. | 77 | FDJ | +01:24:13 | |
46 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:25:48 | |
47 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:25:54 | |
48 | MINNAARD M. | 204 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:26:16 | |
49 | ROLLAND P. | 181 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:27:47 | |
50 | CHAVES J. | 81 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:28:58 | |
51 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:31:40 | |
52 | PINOT T. | 78 | FDJ | +01:31:57 | |
53 | NAESEN O. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:34:33 | |
54 | ZEITS A. | 59 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:34:34 | |
55 | DURASEK K. | 64 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:35:32 | |
56 | TALANSKY A. | 187 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:35:53 | |
57 | BRAMBILLA G. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:36:45 | |
58 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:38:22 | |
59 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:39:50 | |
60 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:40:57 | |
61 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 87 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:42:24 | |
62 | MATE' A. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:42:25 | |
63 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +01:42:37 | |
64 | DOMONT A. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:43:20 | |
65 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:44:14 | |
66 | GESCHKE S. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:44:40 | |
67 | ATAPUMA J. | 62 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:44:56 | |
68 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:46:00 | |
69 | SEPULVEDA E. | 218 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:49:08 | |
70 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:50:11 | |
71 | MACHADO T. | 127 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:51:23 | |
72 | TEN DAM L. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:52:13 | |
73 | SCHAR M. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:53:03 | |
74 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:54:48 | |
75 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:55:14 | |
76 | GRMAY T. | 198 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:55:43 | |
77 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:56:14 | |
78 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:57:07 | |
79 | AMADOR A. | 22 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:58:09 | |
80 | LAMMERTINK M. | 126 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:59:49 | |
81 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:00:35 | |
82 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:00:41 | |
83 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:01:03 | |
84 | CINK O. | 196 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:02:26 | |
84 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:02:26 | |
86 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:02:59 | |
87 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:03:06 | |
88 | TULIK A. | 179 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:03:44 | |
89 | CLARKE S. | 185 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:03:49 | |
90 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:04:24 | |
91 | MARCATO M. | 66 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:05:50 | |
92 | WYSS D. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:06:04 | |
93 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:06:15 | |
94 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:06:20 | |
95 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:06:45 | |
96 | SWIFT B. | 68 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:10:38 | |
97 | THWAITES S. | 98 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:11:47 | |
98 | HERRADA J. | 27 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:14:32 | |
99 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +02:14:35 | |
100 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:15:03 | |
101 | ALBASINI M. | 82 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:15:58 | |
102 | OFFREDO Y. | 205 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:16:50 | |
103 | HANSEN A. | 136 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:17:54 | |
104 | BEVIN P. | 183 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:19:01 | |
105 | MARTIN T. | 121 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:19:14 | |
106 | VACHON F. | 219 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +02:19:15 | |
106 | ARASHIRO Y. | 192 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:19:15 | |
108 | BONO M. | 63 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:20:11 | |
109 | STYBAR Z. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:22:14 | |
110 | BENNATI D. | 23 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:22:25 | |
111 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:23:31 | |
112 | KIRYIENKA V. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +02:24:12 | |
113 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:24:19 | |
114 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:25:51 | |
115 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 95 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:26:24 | |
116 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:27:13 | |
117 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | 209 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:28:09 | |
118 | MORENO J. | 199 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:29:36 | |
119 | KOZHATAYEV B. | 56 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:29:46 | |
120 | GRUZDEV D. | 55 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:30:20 | |
121 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:32:18 | |
122 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:33:45 | |
123 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:34:08 | |
124 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:35:28 | |
125 | PETIT A. | 176 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:35:43 | |
126 | LEMOINE C. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:36:59 | |
127 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:37:09 | |
128 | LAENGEN V. | 65 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:37:46 | |
129 | BURGHARDT M. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:38:18 | |
130 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:39:06 | |
131 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:39:50 | |
132 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:40:01 | |
133 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:40:39 | |
134 | GENE' Y. | 175 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:41:55 | |
135 | IRIZAR M. | 36 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:42:40 | |
136 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:43:07 | |
137 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:43:27 | |
138 | BAK L. | 132 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:44:58 | |
139 | PICHON L. | 217 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +02:46:50 | |
140 | PASQUALON A. | 206 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:47:13 | |
141 | CURVERS R. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:47:44 | |
142 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:47:51 | |
143 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:48:52 | |
144 | VERMOTE J. | 109 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:48:56 | |
145 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:51:13 | |
146 | KNEES C. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +02:51:45 | |
147 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:51:56 | |
148 | GOGL M. | 35 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:53:40 | |
149 | ROELANDTS J. | 137 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:55:11 | |
150 | SINKELDAM R. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:58:31 | |
151 | CIMOLAI D. | 72 | FDJ | +02:58:57 | |
152 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:58:59 | |
153 | HAYMAN M. | 84 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:59:25 | |
154 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 123 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:00:34 | |
155 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:00:48 | |
156 | EISEL B. | 94 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:03:03 | |
157 | SABATINI F. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:06:56 | |
158 | HALLER M. | 122 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:07:50 | |
159 | KITTEL M. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:09:12 | |
160 | VENTER J. | 99 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:11:05 | |
161 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:11:46 | |
162 | TIMMER A. | 149 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:12:08 | |
163 | LE GAC O. | 76 | FDJ | +03:13:17 | |
164 | SENECHAL F. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:13:33 | |
165 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:14:24 | |
166 | SIEBERG M. | 138 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:15:18 | |
167 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +03:16:30 | |
168 | CLAEYS D. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:18:21 | |
169 | WAGNER R. | 169 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:21:15 | |
170 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:22:57 | |
171 | LEEZER T. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:25:13 | |
172 | ROWE L. | 8 | TEAM SKY | +03:32:19 | |
173 | MC LAY D. | 211 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +03:50:36 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 117 | |
2 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 38 | |
3 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 38 | |
4 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | 33 | |
5 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 28 | |
6 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 25 | |
7 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 23 | |
8 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 22 | |
9 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 22 | |
10 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | |
11 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 19 | |
12 | PINOT T. | 78 | FDJ | 18 | |
13 | PAUWELS S. | 96 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 18 | |
14 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | 16 | |
15 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 16 | |
16 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 15 | |
17 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 15 | |
18 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 14 | |
19 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 11 | |
20 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | 10 | |
21 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | |
22 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | 10 | |
23 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | |
24 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 8 | |
25 | FEILLU B. | 213 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 7 | |
26 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 7 | |
27 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 6 | |
28 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 6 | |
29 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | |
30 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
31 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
32 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4 | |
33 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | |
34 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 4 | |
35 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 3 | |
36 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 2 | |
37 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | |
38 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 2 | |
39 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | |
40 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
41 | GRMAY T. | 198 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | |
42 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | |
43 | HERRADA J. | 27 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
44 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | |
45 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 1 | |
46 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
47 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
48 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 1 | |
49 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
50 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 | |
51 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 124 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
52 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 1 | |
53 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 | |
54 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
55 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | KITTEL M. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 373 | |
2 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 344 | |
3 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 204 | |
4 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 158 | |
5 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 143 | |
6 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 140 | |
7 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 94 | |
8 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 90 | |
9 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 89 | |
10 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 79 | |
11 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 78 | |
12 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 78 | |
13 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 76 | |
14 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 70 | |
15 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 70 | |
16 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 69 | |
17 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 66 | |
18 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 63 | |
19 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 58 | |
20 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 57 | |
21 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 57 | |
22 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 54 | |
23 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 52 | |
24 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 50 | |
25 | MC LAY D. | 211 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 48 | |
26 | SWIFT B. | 68 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 47 | |
27 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 44 | |
28 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 43 | |
29 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 42 | |
30 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | 41 | |
31 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 38 | |
32 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 37 | |
33 | STYBAR Z. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 35 | |
34 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 34 | |
35 | OFFREDO Y. | 205 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 33 | |
36 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 32 | |
37 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 29 | |
38 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | 29 | |
39 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 28 | |
40 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 28 | |
41 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 28 | |
42 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 26 | |
43 | GESCHKE S. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 26 | |
44 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | 26 | |
45 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | 209 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 26 | |
46 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 25 | |
47 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 25 | |
48 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | 25 | |
49 | SABATINI F. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 25 | |
50 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 87 | ORICA-SCOTT | 23 | |
51 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 23 | |
52 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 22 | |
53 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 22 | |
54 | PETIT A. | 176 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 21 | |
55 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 21 | |
56 | MARCATO M. | 66 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 20 | |
57 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 20 | |
58 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 19 | |
59 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 19 | |
60 | MARTIN T. | 121 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 19 | |
61 | HALLER M. | 122 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 19 | |
62 | SINKELDAM R. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | 18 | |
63 | KREUZIGER R. | 88 | ORICA-SCOTT | 17 | |
64 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 17 | |
65 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 17 | |
66 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 17 | |
67 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 17 | |
68 | LAENGEN V. | 65 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 17 | |
69 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
70 | CIMOLAI D. | 72 | FDJ | 17 | |
71 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 15 | |
72 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
73 | KIRYIENKA V. | 3 | TEAM SKY | 15 | |
74 | GENE' Y. | 175 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
75 | PICHON L. | 217 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 15 | |
76 | WYSS D. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | 14 | |
77 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 13 | |
78 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 13 | |
79 | HANSEN A. | 136 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 13 | |
80 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 13 | |
81 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 123 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 13 | |
82 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12 | |
83 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 11 | |
84 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | 11 | |
85 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
86 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | 10 | |
87 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | 10 | |
88 | CHAVES J. | 81 | ORICA-SCOTT | 10 | |
89 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 10 | |
90 | KNEES C. | 4 | TEAM SKY | 10 | |
91 | PINOT T. | 78 | FDJ | 9 | |
92 | ALBASINI M. | 82 | ORICA-SCOTT | 9 | |
93 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 9 | |
94 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 9 | |
95 | ROELANDTS J. | 137 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 9 | |
96 | PAUWELS S. | 96 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 8 | |
97 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 8 | |
98 | PASQUALON A. | 206 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 8 | |
99 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 8 | |
100 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
101 | LAMMERTINK M. | 126 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 7 | |
102 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
103 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 95 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 6 | |
104 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 6 | |
105 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
106 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | |
107 | CURVERS R. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | |
108 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | |
109 | TIMMER A. | 149 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | |
110 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | |
111 | VACHON F. | 219 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 5 | |
112 | MOINARD A. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
113 | MOLARD R. | 77 | FDJ | 4 | |
114 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
115 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | |
116 | HENAO S. | 2 | TEAM SKY | 3 | |
117 | NAESEN O. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
118 | SIEBERG M. | 138 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |
119 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | 2 | |
120 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 2 | |
121 | THWAITES S. | 98 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 2 | |
122 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
123 | ROWE L. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
124 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 25 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 68:20:38 | |
2 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:58 | |
3 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12:30 | |
4 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +18:26 | |
5 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +26:17 | |
6 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +28:08 | |
7 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +55:31 | |
8 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:42:12 | |
9 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:48:09 | |
10 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:52:46 | |
11 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:58:39 | |
12 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:59:01 | |
13 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:01:04 | |
14 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:04:18 | |
15 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:04:43 | |
16 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +02:12:33 | |
17 | KOZHATAYEV B. | 56 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:27:44 | |
18 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:30:16 | |
19 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:35:07 | |
20 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:37:48 | |
21 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:37:59 | |
22 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:38:37 | |
23 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:45:49 | |
24 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:49:11 | |
25 | GOGL M. | 35 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:51:38 | |
26 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:09:44 | |
27 | LE GAC O. | 76 | FDJ | +03:11:15 | |
28 | SENECHAL F. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:11:31 | |
29 | MC LAY D. | 211 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +03:48:34 |
16^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 03:38:15 | 10 | |
2 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | 06 | |
3 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | 04 | |
4 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
5 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
6 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 87 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
7 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
8 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
9 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
10 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
11 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 95 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
12 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
13 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
14 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
15 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
16 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
17 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
18 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
19 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
20 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
21 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
22 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
23 | NAESEN O. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15 | ||
24 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +17 | ||
25 | SCHAR M. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +17 | ||
26 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +22 | ||
27 | THWAITES S. | 98 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +23 | ||
28 | BENNATI D. | 23 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +28 | ||
29 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +51 | ||
30 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +51 | ||
31 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +51 | ||
32 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | +51 | ||
33 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +51 | ||
34 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +51 | ||
35 | HENAO S. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +51 | ||
36 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +51 | ||
37 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +51 | ||
38 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +51 | ||
39 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +51 | ||
40 | MOINARD A. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +51 | ||
41 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +51 | ||
42 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +53 | ||
43 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:25 | ||
44 | FEILLU B. | 213 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:33 | ||
45 | ARASHIRO Y. | 192 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:33 | ||
46 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:33 | ||
47 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:33 | ||
48 | PAUWELS S. | 96 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:33 | ||
49 | PETIT A. | 176 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:33 | ||
50 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:33 | ||
51 | BRAMBILLA G. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:33 | ||
52 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 124 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:33 | ||
53 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +01:33 | ||
54 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:33 | ||
55 | AMADOR A. | 22 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:33 | ||
56 | SWIFT B. | 68 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:33 | ||
57 | DURASEK K. | 64 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:33 | ||
58 | KREUZIGER R. | 88 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:33 | ||
59 | BONO M. | 63 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:33 | ||
60 | MOLARD R. | 77 | FDJ | +01:33 | ||
61 | CHAVES J. | 81 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:33 | ||
62 | EISEL B. | 94 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:33 | ||
63 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:33 | ||
64 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:33 | ||
65 | FRANK M. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:40 | ||
66 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:43 | ||
67 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:43 | ||
68 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:43 | ||
69 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:58 | ||
70 | MARCATO M. | 66 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:06 | ||
71 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:09 | ||
72 | KNEES C. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +02:14 | ||
73 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:32 | ||
74 | KIRYIENKA V. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +02:39 | ||
75 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:44 | ||
76 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:51 | ||
77 | SINKELDAM R. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:51 | ||
78 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:51 | ||
79 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +02:51 | ||
80 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:51 | ||
81 | BRAJKOVIC J. | 195 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:51 | ||
82 | ZUBELDIA H. | 39 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:51 | ||
83 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:51 | ||
84 | MINNAARD M. | 204 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:51 | ||
85 | ATAPUMA J. | 62 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:51 | ||
86 | ROLLAND P. | 181 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:51 | ||
87 | GRMAY T. | 198 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:51 | ||
88 | GRUZDEV D. | 55 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:35 | ||
89 | GENE' Y. | 175 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +04:24 | ||
90 | MACHADO T. | 127 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:54 | ||
91 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:54 | ||
92 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:54 | ||
93 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +04:54 | ||
94 | DEGAND T. | 203 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:54 | ||
95 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +04:54 | ||
96 | GESCHKE S. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:54 | ||
97 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +04:54 | ||
98 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +05:05 | ||
99 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 25 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:05 | ||
100 | CIMOLAI D. | 72 | FDJ | +05:05 | ||
101 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +05:05 | ||
102 | HERRADA J. | 27 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:05 | ||
103 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +05:05 | ||
104 | LEMOINE C. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:19 | ||
105 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:45 | ||
106 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:19 | ||
107 | CURVERS R. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:19 | ||
108 | ZEITS A. | 59 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:19 | ||
109 | ALBASINI M. | 82 | ORICA-SCOTT | +06:19 | ||
110 | PINOT T. | 78 | FDJ | +06:19 | ||
111 | DOMONT A. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:19 | ||
112 | BEVIN P. | 183 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +06:19 | ||
113 | SEPULVEDA E. | 218 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +06:19 | ||
114 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +06:19 | ||
115 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:45 | ||
116 | TALANSKY A. | 187 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +07:02 | ||
117 | KOZHATAYEV B. | 56 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:38 | ||
118 | MORENO J. | 199 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +09:09 | ||
119 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | +09:09 | ||
120 | TIMMER A. | 149 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:59 | ||
121 | TEN DAM L. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:59 | ||
122 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09:59 | ||
123 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +09:59 | ||
124 | BAK L. | 132 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:19 | ||
125 | SABATINI F. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +16:19 | ||
126 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +16:19 | ||
127 | SIEBERG M. | 138 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:19 | ||
128 | HANSEN A. | 136 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:19 | ||
129 | ROWE L. | 8 | TEAM SKY | +16:19 | ||
130 | BURGHARDT M. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:19 | ||
131 | LAMMERTINK M. | 126 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:19 | ||
132 | IRIZAR M. | 36 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:19 | ||
133 | HAYMAN M. | 84 | ORICA-SCOTT | +16:19 | ||
134 | VERMOTE J. | 109 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +16:19 | ||
135 | HALLER M. | 122 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:19 | ||
136 | KITTEL M. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +16:19 | ||
137 | VACHON F. | 219 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +16:19 | ||
138 | CLARKE S. | 185 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +16:19 | ||
139 | WYSS D. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +16:19 | ||
140 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 123 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:19 | ||
141 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +16:19 | ||
142 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:19 | ||
143 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:19 | ||
144 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:19 | ||
145 | PASQUALON A. | 206 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +16:19 | ||
146 | GOGL M. | 35 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:19 | ||
147 | LAENGEN V. | 65 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +16:19 | ||
148 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | 209 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +16:19 | ||
149 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +16:19 | ||
150 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +16:19 | ||
151 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +16:19 | ||
152 | LE GAC O. | 76 | FDJ | +16:19 | ||
153 | MARTIN T. | 121 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:19 | ||
154 | CLAEYS D. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +16:19 | ||
155 | TULIK A. | 179 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +16:19 | ||
156 | ROELANDTS J. | 137 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:19 | ||
157 | SENECHAL F. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +16:19 | ||
158 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +16:19 | ||
159 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +16:19 | ||
160 | STYBAR Z. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +16:19 | ||
161 | CINK O. | 196 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +16:19 | ||
162 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:19 | ||
163 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +16:19 | ||
164 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:19 | ||
165 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:19 | ||
166 | LEEZER T. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:19 | ||
167 | VENTER J. | 99 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +16:19 | ||
168 | WAGNER R. | 169 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:19 | ||
169 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +16:19 | ||
170 | OFFREDO Y. | 205 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +16:19 | ||
171 | MATE' A. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +26:17 | ||
172 | PICHON L. | 217 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +26:17 | ||
173 | MC LAY D. | 211 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +26:17 | ||
RIT | BENNETT G. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | |||
RIT | GILBERT P. | 104 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 30 | ||
2 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 25 | ||
3 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 22 | ||
4 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 19 | ||
5 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | ||
6 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 87 | ORICA-SCOTT | 15 | ||
7 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 13 | ||
8 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 11 | ||
9 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 9 | ||
10 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 7 | ||
11 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 95 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 6 | ||
12 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 5 | ||
13 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 4 | ||
14 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 3 | ||
15 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
2 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | ||
2 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 17 | ||
3 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 15 | ||
4 | SINKELDAM R. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | 13 | ||
5 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | 11 | ||
6 | CHAVES J. | 81 | ORICA-SCOTT | 10 | ||
7 | ALBASINI M. | 82 | ORICA-SCOTT | 9 | ||
8 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 87 | ORICA-SCOTT | 8 | ||
9 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 7 | ||
10 | TIMMER A. | 149 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | ||
11 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | ||
12 | KNEES C. | 4 | TEAM SKY | 4 | ||
13 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | 3 | ||
14 | THWAITES S. | 98 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 2 | ||
15 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |