Speciale Tour de France 2017
(none)
Classifiche
21^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 86:20:55 | |
2 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +54 | |
3 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:20 | |
4 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +02:21 | |
5 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:05 | |
6 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:42 | |
7 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | +06:14 | |
8 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +08:20 | |
9 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:49 | |
10 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:25 | |
11 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +14:48 | |
12 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:28 | |
13 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:38 | |
14 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +25:28 | |
15 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +33:21 | |
16 | FEILLU B. | 213 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +36:46 | |
17 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +37:43 | |
18 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +37:47 | |
19 | PAUWELS S. | 96 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +39:36 | |
20 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +42:04 | |
21 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +42:39 | |
22 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +50:04 | |
23 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +53:52 | |
24 | KREUZIGER R. | 88 | ORICA-SCOTT | +59:58 | |
25 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:04:22 | |
26 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:12:51 | |
27 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:15:26 | |
28 | HENAO S. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +01:16:32 | |
29 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:18:45 | |
30 | FRANK M. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:21:16 | |
31 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 124 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:25:25 | |
32 | MOINARD A. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:32:02 | |
33 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:32:35 | |
34 | DEGAND T. | 203 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:34:02 | |
35 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:35:16 | |
36 | MOLARD R. | 77 | FDJ | +01:35:55 | |
37 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:38:33 | |
38 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:44:41 | |
39 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:45:23 | |
40 | MINNAARD M. | 204 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:48:11 | |
41 | ATAPUMA J. | 62 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:50:31 | |
42 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +01:57:29 | |
43 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:57:52 | |
44 | ZEITS A. | 59 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:59:09 | |
45 | BRAJKOVIC J. | 195 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:00:38 | |
46 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:01:30 | |
47 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:01:59 | |
48 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:03:24 | |
49 | TALANSKY A. | 187 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:03:27 | |
50 | DURASEK K. | 64 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:04:53 | |
51 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:05:36 | |
52 | ZUBELDIA H. | 39 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:06:30 | |
53 | BRAMBILLA G. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:06:57 | |
54 | ROLLAND P. | 181 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:11:54 | |
55 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +02:13:23 | |
56 | MATE' A. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:15:28 | |
57 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | +02:17:48 | |
58 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:19:14 | |
59 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 87 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:22:26 | |
60 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 25 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:22:44 | |
61 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:25:36 | |
62 | CHAVES J. | 81 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:27:34 | |
63 | NAESEN O. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:28:02 | |
64 | GESCHKE S. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:28:57 | |
65 | SEPULVEDA E. | 218 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +02:31:05 | |
66 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:33:24 | |
67 | TEN DAM L. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:34:56 | |
68 | DOMONT A. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:35:33 | |
69 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:36:36 | |
70 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:38:33 | |
71 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:39:10 | |
72 | SCHAR M. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:41:54 | |
73 | GRMAY T. | 198 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:42:15 | |
74 | MACHADO T. | 127 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:43:36 | |
75 | LAMMERTINK M. | 126 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:44:01 | |
76 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:45:11 | |
77 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:47:11 | |
78 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:48:12 | |
79 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:49:17 | |
80 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:53:42 | |
81 | WYSS D. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:53:51 | |
82 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:54:14 | |
83 | SWIFT B. | 68 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:54:48 | |
84 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:54:54 | |
85 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +02:55:13 | |
86 | CLARKE S. | 185 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:55:27 | |
87 | AMADOR A. | 22 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:56:43 | |
88 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:56:57 | |
89 | TULIK A. | 179 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:57:05 | |
90 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:57:56 | |
91 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:58:51 | |
92 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:00:21 | |
93 | KOZHATAYEV B. | 56 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:04:11 | |
94 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:05:13 | |
95 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:05:52 | |
96 | MARCATO M. | 66 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:05:53 | |
97 | HERRADA J. | 27 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:06:05 | |
98 | ALBASINI M. | 82 | ORICA-SCOTT | +03:06:55 | |
99 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:07:25 | |
100 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | 209 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:09:38 | |
101 | MARTIN T. | 121 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:10:18 | |
102 | STYBAR Z. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:12:12 | |
103 | VACHON F. | 219 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +03:13:10 | |
104 | BENNATI D. | 23 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:13:44 | |
105 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:15:13 | |
106 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:15:40 | |
107 | THWAITES S. | 98 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:16:28 | |
108 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:17:53 | |
109 | ARASHIRO Y. | 192 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:18:16 | |
110 | OFFREDO Y. | 205 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:20:50 | |
111 | BONO M. | 63 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:20:59 | |
112 | KIRYIENKA V. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +03:21:15 | |
113 | HANSEN A. | 136 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:22:31 | |
114 | BEVIN P. | 183 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +03:23:00 | |
115 | GRUZDEV D. | 55 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:24:42 | |
116 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:26:58 | |
117 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:29:21 | |
118 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 95 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:30:54 | |
119 | MORENO J. | 199 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:32:06 | |
120 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:32:14 | |
121 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:35:14 | |
122 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:36:22 | |
123 | BAK L. | 132 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:37:04 | |
124 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:39:24 | |
125 | PICHON L. | 217 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +03:39:45 | |
126 | PETIT A. | 176 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:41:34 | |
127 | LAENGEN V. | 65 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:41:52 | |
128 | LEMOINE C. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:43:45 | |
129 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:43:52 | |
130 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:45:40 | |
131 | BURGHARDT M. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:45:57 | |
132 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:46:36 | |
133 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:46:47 | |
134 | GENE' Y. | 175 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:47:08 | |
135 | IRIZAR M. | 36 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:47:10 | |
136 | ROELANDTS J. | 137 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:47:20 | |
137 | PASQUALON A. | 206 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:51:18 | |
138 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:51:29 | |
139 | VERMOTE J. | 109 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:52:54 | |
140 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:53:08 | |
141 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:53:10 | |
142 | CURVERS R. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:53:38 | |
143 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:55:29 | |
144 | KNEES C. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +03:55:31 | |
145 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:55:48 | |
146 | GOGL M. | 35 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:59:06 | |
147 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:59:48 | |
148 | SINKELDAM R. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:01:54 | |
149 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:02:54 | |
150 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 123 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:03:45 | |
151 | HAYMAN M. | 84 | ORICA-SCOTT | +04:05:17 | |
152 | CIMOLAI D. | 72 | FDJ | +04:06:15 | |
153 | EISEL B. | 94 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:10:18 | |
154 | SABATINI F. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:10:25 | |
155 | HALLER M. | 122 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:13:50 | |
156 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:16:02 | |
157 | TIMMER A. | 149 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:16:21 | |
158 | LE GAC O. | 76 | FDJ | +04:17:21 | |
159 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +04:18:15 | |
160 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:18:41 | |
161 | SENECHAL F. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:19:17 | |
162 | VENTER J. | 99 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:20:16 | |
163 | CLAEYS D. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:25:01 | |
164 | WAGNER R. | 169 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:25:12 | |
165 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:26:43 | |
166 | LEEZER T. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:32:21 | |
167 | ROWE L. | 8 | TEAM SKY | +04:35:52 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 169 | |
2 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 80 | |
3 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 64 | |
4 | ATAPUMA J. | 62 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 55 | |
5 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 51 | |
6 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 47 | |
7 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | 45 | |
8 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 37 | |
9 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 36 | |
10 | PAUWELS S. | 96 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 32 | |
11 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 29 | |
12 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 28 | |
13 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 26 | |
14 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 23 | |
15 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 22 | |
16 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 21 | |
17 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | |
18 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 19 | |
19 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | 16 | |
20 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 15 | |
21 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 14 | |
22 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 11 | |
23 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 11 | |
24 | FEILLU B. | 213 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 11 | |
25 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | 10 | |
26 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 10 | |
27 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | |
28 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | 10 | |
29 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 8 | |
30 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | |
31 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | |
32 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 7 | |
33 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 6 | |
34 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
35 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | |
36 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
37 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 4 | |
38 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 3 | |
39 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 3 | |
40 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 2 | |
41 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | |
42 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 2 | |
43 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | |
44 | GRMAY T. | 198 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | |
45 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | |
46 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | 2 | |
47 | HERRADA J. | 27 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
48 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
49 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 1 | |
49 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 1 | |
50 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
51 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
52 | ROLLAND P. | 181 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 1 | |
53 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
54 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 | |
56 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 1 | |
57 | GESCHKE S. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
58 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 1 | |
59 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 | |
60 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 124 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
61 | TALANSKY A. | 187 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 1 | |
62 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 370 | |
2 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 234 | |
3 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 220 | |
4 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 174 | |
5 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 168 | |
6 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 149 | |
7 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 144 | |
8 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 133 | |
9 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 106 | |
10 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 106 | |
11 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 100 | |
12 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 96 | |
13 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 96 | |
14 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 94 | |
15 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 88 | |
16 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 87 | |
17 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 83 | |
18 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 79 | |
19 | SWIFT B. | 68 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 70 | |
20 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 65 | |
21 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 63 | |
22 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | 62 | |
23 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 61 | |
24 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 57 | |
25 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 57 | |
26 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 56 | |
27 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 54 | |
28 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 52 | |
29 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 52 | |
30 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 52 | |
31 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | 52 | |
32 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 52 | |
33 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 87 | ORICA-SCOTT | 51 | |
34 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 50 | |
35 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 48 | |
36 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 44 | |
37 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | 42 | |
38 | STYBAR Z. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 42 | |
39 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 42 | |
40 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 38 | |
41 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 38 | |
42 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 37 | |
43 | ATAPUMA J. | 62 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 36 | |
44 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | 36 | |
45 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 34 | |
46 | BENNATI D. | 23 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 34 | |
47 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 34 | |
48 | OFFREDO Y. | 205 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 33 | |
49 | GESCHKE S. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 32 | |
50 | MARTIN T. | 121 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 32 | |
51 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | 30 | |
52 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | 209 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 30 | |
53 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 29 | |
54 | CIMOLAI D. | 72 | FDJ | 29 | |
55 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 28 | |
56 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 27 | |
57 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 26 | |
58 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | 26 | |
59 | MARCATO M. | 66 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 25 | |
60 | SABATINI F. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 25 | |
61 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 23 | |
62 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 23 | |
63 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 22 | |
64 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 22 | |
65 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 22 | |
66 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 21 | |
67 | PETIT A. | 176 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 21 | |
68 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 20 | |
69 | SCHAR M. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | 20 | |
70 | ROELANDTS J. | 137 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | |
71 | PAUWELS S. | 96 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | |
72 | HALLER M. | 122 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 19 | |
73 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 19 | |
74 | SINKELDAM R. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | 18 | |
75 | LAENGEN V. | 65 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 17 | |
76 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
77 | ALBASINI M. | 82 | ORICA-SCOTT | 17 | |
78 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 17 | |
79 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 17 | |
80 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 17 | |
81 | KREUZIGER R. | 88 | ORICA-SCOTT | 17 | |
82 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16 | |
83 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
84 | PICHON L. | 217 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 15 | |
85 | GENE' Y. | 175 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
86 | BURGHARDT M. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 15 | |
87 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 15 | |
88 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 15 | |
89 | KIRYIENKA V. | 3 | TEAM SKY | 15 | |
90 | WYSS D. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | 14 | |
91 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 123 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 13 | |
92 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 13 | |
93 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 13 | |
94 | HANSEN A. | 136 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 13 | |
95 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | 11 | |
96 | TIMMER A. | 149 | TEAM SUNWEB | 11 | |
97 | CHAVES J. | 81 | ORICA-SCOTT | 10 | |
98 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | 10 | |
99 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 10 | |
100 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | 10 | |
101 | GOGL M. | 35 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 10 | |
102 | VERMOTE J. | 109 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 10 | |
103 | KNEES C. | 4 | TEAM SKY | 10 | |
104 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9 | |
105 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 9 | |
106 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |
107 | PASQUALON A. | 206 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 8 | |
108 | LAMMERTINK M. | 126 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 7 | |
109 | MINNAARD M. | 204 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 7 | |
110 | HERRADA J. | 27 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
111 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | |
112 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 95 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 6 | |
113 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
114 | MOLARD R. | 77 | FDJ | 6 | |
115 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | |
116 | CURVERS R. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | |
117 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
118 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
119 | FRANK M. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5 | |
120 | BAK L. | 132 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | |
121 | VACHON F. | 219 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 5 | |
122 | MOINARD A. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
123 | VENTER J. | 99 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4 | |
124 | BRAMBILLA G. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 4 | |
125 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
126 | NAESEN O. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
127 | FEILLU B. | 213 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 3 | |
128 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | |
129 | HENAO S. | 2 | TEAM SKY | 3 | |
130 | ROWE L. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
131 | THWAITES S. | 98 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 2 | |
132 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 2 | |
133 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 25 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | 86:27:09 | |
2 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:06 | |
3 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +27:07 | |
4 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +35:50 | |
5 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +47:38 | |
6 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:12:31 | |
7 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:29:02 | |
8 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:19:22 | |
9 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:32:56 | |
10 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:40:57 | |
11 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:43:03 | |
12 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +02:48:59 | |
13 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | +02:50:43 | |
14 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +02:51:42 | |
15 | KOZHATAYEV B. | 56 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:57:57 | |
16 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:58:59 | |
17 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:59:38 | |
18 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:11:39 | |
19 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:33:10 | |
20 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:37:38 | |
21 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:40:33 | |
22 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:46:54 | |
23 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:49:34 | |
24 | GOGL M. | 35 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:52:52 | |
25 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:09:48 | |
26 | LE GAC O. | 76 | FDJ | +04:11:07 | |
27 | SENECHAL F. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:13:03 |
21^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 02:25:39 | 10 | |
2 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | 06 | |
3 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | 04 | |
4 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
5 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
6 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
7 | CIMOLAI D. | 72 | FDJ | st | ||
8 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
9 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
10 | BENNATI D. | 23 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
11 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
12 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
13 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | 209 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
14 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
15 | ROELANDTS J. | 137 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
16 | LE GAC O. | 76 | FDJ | st | ||
17 | SWIFT B. | 68 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
18 | BAUER J. | 102 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
19 | PHINNEY T. | 186 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
20 | VACHON F. | 219 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
21 | VAN BAARLE D. | 189 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
22 | KOZHATAYEV B. | 56 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
23 | MARCATO M. | 66 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
24 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 95 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
25 | KUENG S. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
26 | MC CARTHY J. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
27 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
28 | ARASHIRO Y. | 192 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
29 | NAESEN O. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
30 | BARDET R. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
31 | GESBERT E. | 214 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
32 | GAUTIER C. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
33 | BETTIOL A. | 182 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
34 | YATES S. | 89 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
35 | BOLE G. | 193 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
36 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 87 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
37 | BEVIN P. | 183 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
38 | MINNAARD M. | 204 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
39 | SUTTERLIN J. | 28 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
40 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 208 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
41 | BACKAERT F. | 202 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
42 | BENOOT T. | 133 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
43 | AMADOR A. | 22 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
44 | HARDY R. | 215 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
45 | PETIT A. | 176 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
46 | CLARKE S. | 185 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
47 | BARGUIL W. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
48 | LANDA M. | 6 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
49 | SIMON J. | 159 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
50 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
51 | MOLLEMA B. | 37 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
52 | FEILLU B. | 213 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
53 | ZEITS A. | 59 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
54 | MARTIN G. | 201 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
55 | OFFREDO Y. | 205 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
56 | DEGAND T. | 203 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
57 | MOLARD R. | 77 | FDJ | st | ||
58 | ARU F. | 51 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
59 | HENAO S. | 2 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
60 | MEINTJES L. | 61 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
61 | BAKELANTS J. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
62 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 58 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
63 | BETANCUR C. | 24 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
64 | KIRYIENKA V. | 3 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
65 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
66 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 5 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
67 | CALMEJANE L. | 173 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
68 | GALLOPIN T. | 135 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
69 | HALLER M. | 122 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
70 | CHAVES J. | 81 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
71 | ZUBELDIA H. | 39 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
72 | URAN R. | 188 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
73 | MORENO J. | 199 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
74 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
75 | ROCHE N. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
76 | BRAJKOVIC J. | 195 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
77 | HOWSON D. | 85 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
78 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 19 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
79 | TALANSKY A. | 187 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
80 | GOGL M. | 35 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
81 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
82 | CONTADOR A. | 31 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
83 | PANTANO J. | 38 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
84 | MARTIN D. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
85 | MOINARD A. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
86 | LAENGEN V. | 65 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
87 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
88 | GASTAUER B. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
89 | SABATINI F. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
90 | NIEVE M. | 7 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
91 | MATE' A. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
92 | QUINTANA N. | 21 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
93 | ULISSI D. | 69 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
94 | DOMONT A. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
95 | PICHON L. | 217 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
96 | HANSEN A. | 136 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
97 | WYSS D. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
98 | IRIZAR M. | 36 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
99 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 124 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
100 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 123 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
101 | PAUWELS S. | 96 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
102 | KNEES C. | 4 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
103 | ALBASINI M. | 82 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
104 | ROWE L. | 8 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
105 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
106 | BUCHMANN E. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
107 | GRIVKO A. | 54 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
108 | BOUET M. | 212 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
109 | BROWN N. | 184 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | ||
110 | SEPULVEDA E. | 218 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | st | ||
111 | DURASEK K. | 64 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
112 | LAMMERTINK M. | 126 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
113 | MACHADO T. | 127 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
114 | FRANK M. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
115 | KREUZIGER R. | 88 | ORICA-SCOTT | st | ||
116 | GRUZDEV D. | 55 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
117 | BRAMBILLA G. | 103 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
118 | SINKELDAM R. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
119 | LAPORTE C. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
120 | LEMOINE C. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
121 | TEUNISSEN M. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
122 | GENE' Y. | 175 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
123 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
124 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
125 | TULIK A. | 179 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +38 | ||
126 | ZABEL R. | 129 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +38 | ||
127 | BAK L. | 132 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +51 | ||
128 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +51 | ||
129 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +51 | ||
130 | SCHAR M. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +51 | ||
131 | NAVARRO D. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +51 | ||
132 | ATAPUMA J. | 62 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +51 | ||
133 | PASQUALON A. | 206 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | ||
134 | WAGNER R. | 169 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +59 | ||
135 | CURVERS R. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:04 | ||
136 | HAYMAN M. | 84 | ORICA-SCOTT | +01:04 | ||
137 | EISEL B. | 94 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:16 | ||
138 | THWAITES S. | 98 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:16 | ||
139 | QUEMENEUR P. | 177 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:16 | ||
140 | HERRADA J. | 27 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:16 | ||
141 | VERMOTE J. | 109 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:16 | ||
142 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 25 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:16 | ||
143 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:31 | ||
144 | ROLLAND P. | 181 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +01:31 | ||
145 | TIMMER A. | 149 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:38 | ||
146 | BONO M. | 63 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:38 | ||
147 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:00 | ||
148 | DE MARCHI A. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:00 | ||
149 | LEEZER T. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:05 | ||
150 | GRMAY T. | 198 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:05 | ||
151 | SENECHAL F. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:05 | ||
152 | MARTIN T. | 121 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:05 | ||
153 | DEGENKOLB J. | 33 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:15 | ||
154 | DE KORT K. | 32 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
155 | STYBAR Z. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:24 | ||
156 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:24 | ||
157 | BURGHARDT M. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:24 | ||
158 | VOECKLER T. | 171 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:38 | ||
159 | SICARD R. | 178 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:38 | ||
160 | VENTER J. | 99 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:52 | ||
161 | CUMMINGS S. | 93 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:52 | ||
162 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:52 | ||
163 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:52 | ||
164 | GESCHKE S. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:52 | ||
165 | TEN DAM L. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:52 | ||
166 | CLAEYS D. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:51 | ||
167 | LATOUR P. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:02 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 163 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 50 | ||
2 | GREIPEL A. | 131 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 30 | ||
3 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 92 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | ||
4 | BOUHANNI N. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 18 | ||
5 | KRISTOFF A. | 125 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16 | ||
6 | BOZIC B. | 194 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 14 | ||
7 | CIMOLAI D. | 72 | FDJ | 12 | ||
8 | PERICHON P. | 216 | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | 10 | ||
9 | SELIG R. | 119 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | ||
10 | BENNATI D. | 23 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 7 | ||
11 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | ||
12 | COLBRELLI S. | 197 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 5 | ||
13 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | 209 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 4 | ||
14 | BOUDAT T. | 172 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 3 | ||
15 | ROELANDTS J. | 137 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SCHAR M. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | 20 | ||
2 | IMPEY D. | 86 | ORICA-SCOTT | 17 | ||
3 | BURGHARDT M. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 15 | ||
4 | SMITH D. | 207 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 13 | ||
5 | ERVITI I. | 26 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 11 | ||
6 | VERMOTE J. | 109 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 10 | ||
7 | LUTSENKO A. | 57 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9 | ||
8 | CHAVANEL S. | 174 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 8 | ||
9 | POLITT N. | 128 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 7 | ||
10 | GESCHKE S. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | ||
11 | BAK L. | 132 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | ||
12 | VENTER J. | 99 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4 | ||
13 | DE GENDT T. | 134 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | ||
14 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | ||
15 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 1 |