(none)
Girone A
38^ Giornata 06/05 - 07/05
Data | Risultato | Arbitro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabato 06/05 16:30 | 2 | Alessandria | 2-1 | Pontedera | 14 | Ranaldi |
Sabato 06/05 16:30 | 4 | Arezzo | 0-1 | Olbia | 15 | Mei |
Sabato 06/05 16:30 | 16 | Carrarese | 0-0 | Lupa Roma | 19 | Piscopo |
Sabato 06/05 16:30 | 7 | Como | 1-1 | Viterbese | 8 | Candeo |
Sabato 06/05 16:30 | 1 | Cremonese | 3-2 | Racing Roma | 20 | Robilotta |
Sabato 06/05 16:30 | 5 | Giana | 1-0 | Lucchese | 9 | Meleleo |
Sabato 06/05 16:30 | 13 | Pistoiese | 0-2 | Livorno | 3 | Vigile |
Sabato 06/05 16:30 | 12 | R.Siena | 3-0 | P.Piacenza | 11 | Paterna |
Sabato 06/05 16:30 | 18 | Tuttocuoio | 2-2 | Renate | 10 | Massimi |
Domenica 07/05 16:30 | 6 | Piacenza | 3-2 | Prato | 17 | De Tullio |
Girone B
38^ Giornata 07/05 - 07/05
Data | Risultato | Arbitro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domenica 07/05 14:30 | 9 | Albinoleffe | 3-1 | Santarcangelo | 10 | Guccini |
Domenica 07/05 14:30 | 17 | Fano | 2-1 | Bassano | 11 | Mantelli |
Domenica 07/05 14:30 | 8 | Feralpisalo' | 0-1 | Teramo | 16 | Volpi |
Domenica 07/05 14:30 | 18 | Forli' | 0-1 | Ancona | 20 | Ayroldi |
Domenica 07/05 14:30 | 6 | Gubbio | 3-2 | Modena | 14 | Pashuku |
Domenica 07/05 14:30 | 13 | Maceratese | 2-0 | Venezia | 1 | Gariglio |
Domenica 07/05 14:30 | 15 | Mantova | 3-1 | Sudtirol | 12 | Raciti |
Domenica 07/05 14:30 | 4 | Padova | 2-0 | Lumezzane | 19 | Bertani |
Domenica 07/05 14:30 | 2 | Parma | 1-0 | Reggiana | 5 | Pillitteri |
Domenica 07/05 14:30 | 7 | Samb | 2-1 | Pordenone | 3 | Panarese |
Girone C
38^ Giornata 07/05 - 07/05
Data | Risultato | Arbitro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domenica 07/05 17:30 | 10 | Casertana | 0-0 | Catania | 11 | Giua |
Domenica 07/05 17:30 | 7 | Cosenza | 2-2 | Foggia | 1 | Marini |
Domenica 07/05 17:30 | 9 | U.Fondi | 2-1 | Catanzaro | 18 | Sozza |
Domenica 07/05 17:30 | 4 | Juve Stabia | 1-0 | Taranto | 20 | Guarnieri |
Domenica 07/05 17:30 | 2 | Lecce | 1-1 | F.Andria | 12 | Camplone |
Domenica 07/05 17:30 | 19 | Melfi | 0-3 | Matera | 3 | Di Gioia |
Domenica 07/05 17:30 | 15 | Monopoli | 0-0 | Akragas | 16 | Viotti |
Domenica 07/05 17:30 | 13 | Reggina | 4-3 | Paganese | 8 | De Santis |
Domenica 07/05 17:30 | 5 | Siracusa | 0-1 | V.Francavilla | 6 | Schirru |
Domenica 07/05 17:30 | 17 | Vibonese | 0-0 | Messina | 14 | Annaloro |