UCI World Tour 2016
(none)
Amstel Gold Race
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | GASPAROTTO E. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 06:18:03 | |||
2 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | TINKOFF | st | 60 | ||
3 | COLBRELLI S. | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +04 | |||
4 | COQUARD B. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +04 | |||
5 | MATTHEWS M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +04 | 30 | ||
6 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +04 | 22 | ||
7 | ULISSI D. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +04 | 14 | ||
8 | VISCONTI G. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04 | 10 | ||
9 | VLIEGEN L. | BMC RACING TEAM | +04 | 6 | ||
10 | WELLENS T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04 | 2 | ||
11 | GERRANS S. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +04 | |||
12 | KREUZIGER R. | TINKOFF | +04 | |||
13 | BAKELANTS J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04 | |||
14 | MOLLEMA B. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04 | |||
15 | BARGUIL W. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +04 | |||
16 | LAMMERTINK M. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +04 | |||
17 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +04 | |||
18 | TEUNS D. | BMC RACING TEAM | +04 | |||
19 | VICHOT A. | FDJ | +04 | |||
20 | MORENO D. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04 | |||
21 | DE TIER F. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +04 | |||
22 | ROSA D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04 | |||
23 | GESINK R. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04 | |||
24 | IZAGUIRRE J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04 | |||
25 | GALLOPIN T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04 | |||
26 | VANENDERT J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04 | |||
27 | SANCHEZ S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +04 | |||
28 | HENAO S. | TEAM SKY | +04 | |||
29 | NORDHAUG L. | TEAM SKY | +04 | |||
30 | KELDERMAN W. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04 | |||
31 | VAKOC P. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +08 | |||
32 | HOWES A. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING | +34 | |||
33 | PAUWELS S. | DIMENSION DATA | +34 | |||
34 | HERMANS B. | BMC RACING TEAM | +34 | |||
35 | NAESEN O. | IAM CYCLING | +41 | |||
36 | CICCONE G. | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +41 | |||
37 | BETTIOL A. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING | +41 | |||
38 | PREIDLER G. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +41 | |||
39 | IMPEY D. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +41 | |||
40 | MORI M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +41 | |||
41 | POELS W. | TEAM SKY | +41 | |||
42 | GESCHKE S. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +41 | |||
43 | JUNGELS B. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +41 | |||
44 | WARBASSE L. | IAM CYCLING | +41 | |||
45 | SANCHEZ L. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +41 | |||
46 | WEENING P. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +41 | |||
47 | CLARKE S. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING | +41 | |||
48 | DE VREESE L. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:01 | |||
49 | VANMARCKE S. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:01 | |||
50 | GAUTIER C. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:01 | |||
51 | GRIVKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:01 | |||
52 | HENAO S. | TEAM SKY | +01:01 | |||
53 | SERRY P. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:35 | |||
54 | BATTAGLIN E. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:35 | |||
55 | LUTSENKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:05 | |||
56 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | DIMENSION DATA | +02:07 | |||
57 | ALBASINI M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +02:12 | |||
58 | TRENTIN M. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +03:19 | |||
59 | LINDEMAN B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:37 | |||
60 | SLAGTER T. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING | +04:18 | |||
61 | VENTER J. | DIMENSION DATA | +04:32 | |||
62 | SBARAGLI K. | DIMENSION DATA | +04:32 | |||
63 | ROTA L. | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +04:32 | |||
64 | FARIA DA COSTA M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +04:32 | |||
65 | TCATEVICH A. | TEAM KATUSHA | +04:32 | |||
66 | DUIJN H. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +04:32 | |||
67 | SKUJINS T. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING | +04:32 | |||
68 | POLANC J. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +04:32 | |||
69 | KISERLOVSKI R. | TINKOFF | +04:32 | |||
70 | LOSADA A. | TEAM KATUSHA | +04:32 | |||
71 | TULIK A. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +04:32 | |||
72 | BURGHARDT M. | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:32 | |||
73 | MONTAGUTI M. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:32 | |||
74 | IZAGUIRRE G. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:32 | |||
75 | BONO M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +04:32 | |||
76 | LAENGEN V. | IAM CYCLING | +04:32 | |||
77 | MARTENS P. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:32 | |||
78 | GOLAS M. | TEAM SKY | +04:32 | |||
79 | ROUX A. | FDJ | +04:32 | |||
80 | REBELLIN D. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +04:32 | |||
81 | GILBERT P. | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:32 | |||
82 | CHERNETSKI S. | TEAM KATUSHA | +04:32 | |||
83 | TANNER D. | IAM CYCLING | +04:32 | |||
84 | HAYMAN M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +04:32 | |||
85 | MACHADO T. | TEAM KATUSHA | +04:32 | |||
86 | DILLIER S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:32 | |||
87 | GASTAUER B. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:32 | |||
88 | MEERSMAN G. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +04:32 | |||
89 | KREDER M. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +04:32 | |||
90 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | TEAM KATUSHA | +04:32 | |||
91 | DUMOULIN T. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +04:32 | |||
92 | VAN DER SANDE T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:32 | |||
93 | JUUL JENSEN C. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +04:32 | |||
94 | VAUGRENARD B. | FDJ | +04:32 | |||
95 | PATERSKI M. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +05:38 | |||
96 | ROELANDTS J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:56 | |||
97 | VICIOSO A. | TEAM KATUSHA | +06:19 | |||
98 | THURAU B. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +07:35 | |||
99 | MOHORIC M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +08:02 | |||
100 | VAN HECKE P. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +08:02 | |||
101 | BYSTROM S. | TEAM KATUSHA | +08:49 | |||
102 | CURVERS R. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +08:49 | |||
103 | KING B. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING | +08:49 | |||
104 | KOREN K. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING | +08:49 | |||
105 | VAN HOECKE G. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +08:49 | |||
106 | OWSIAN L. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +08:49 | |||
107 | TOLHOEK A. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +08:49 | |||
108 | DE VRIES B. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +08:49 | |||
109 | CONTI V. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +08:49 | |||
110 | DUCHESNE A. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +08:49 | |||
111 | LOBATO J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:49 | |||
112 | HANSEN J. | TINKOFF | +08:49 | |||
113 | COLLI D. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +08:49 | |||
114 | ERVITI I. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:49 | |||
115 | DE NEGRI P. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +08:49 | |||
116 | BRUTT P. | TINKOFF | +08:49 | |||
117 | DE MARCHI A. | BMC RACING TEAM | +09:11 | |||
118 | HAGA C. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +11:24 | |||
119 | MINNAARD M. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +15:49 | |||
120 | VERGAERDE O. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +17:16 | |||
RIT | ARU F. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | ANDREETTA S. | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | ||||
RIT | ANDERSON R. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | VEUCHELEN F. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | VAN POPPEL D. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | VAN GINNEKEN S. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | ||||
RIT | VAN GESTEL D. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | TROFIMOV Y. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | TONELLI A. | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | ||||
RIT | TJALLINGII M. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | TEUNISSEN M. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | WALLAYS J. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | SUTHERLAND R. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | STERBINI L. | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | ||||
RIT | STACCHIOTTI R. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | ||||
RIT | SCHLECK F. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | RUFFONI N. | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | ||||
RIT | ROY J. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | RIBLON C. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | REZA K. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | REIJNEN K. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | REGUIGUI Y. | DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | PONZI S. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
RIT | PLUCINSKI L. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
RIT | PETROV E. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | MC CARTHY J. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | MARYCZ J. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
RIT | MARTIN T. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | ||||
RIT | LUDVIGSSON F. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | LIGTHART P. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | LIETAER E. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | KUREK A. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
RIT | KUBOKI K. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | ||||
RIT | KOISHI Y. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | ||||
RIT | HUREL T. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | HOOGERLAND J. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | ||||
RIT | HESJEDAL R. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | HELVEN S. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | HAAS N. | DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | GRELLIER F. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | GOUGEARD A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | FROHLINGER J. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | FRAILE O. | DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | FISCHER A. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | FERNANDEZ R. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | KWIATKOWSKI M. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | FELLINE F. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | ENGER S. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | EIKING O. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | MARCATO M. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | DURBRIDGE L. | ORICA GREENEDGE | ||||
RIT | DIDIER L. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | DEVRIENDT T. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | MC NALLY M. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | DENIFL S. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | DE HAES K. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | CUNEGO D. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | ||||
RIT | COPPEL J. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | CLEMENT S. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | CHEREL M. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | CERNY J. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
RIT | RODRIGUEZ J. | TEAM KATUSHA | ||||
RIT | CATALDO D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | BROWN N. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING | ||||
RIT | BOUDAT T. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | SIEBERG M. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | BOOM L. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | BONNET W. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | BONIFAZIO N. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | SWIFT B. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | BOLE G. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | ||||
RIT | BOEM N. | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | ||||
RIT | BERLATO G. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | ||||
RIT | BERHANE N. | DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | BEPPU F. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | BENOOT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | YATES A. | ORICA GREENEDGE | ||||
RIT | VERMOTE J. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | ||||
RIT | VUILLERMOZ A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | VOECKLER T. | DIRECT ENERGIE |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
2 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 0 | TINKOFF | 60 | ||
5 | MATTHEWS M. | 0 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 30 | ||
6 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 0 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 22 | ||
7 | ULISSI D. | 0 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 14 | ||
8 | VISCONTI G. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 10 | ||
9 | VLIEGEN L. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 6 | ||
10 | WELLENS T. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 |