UCI World Tour 2016
(none)
Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | POELS W. | TEAM SKY | 06:24:29 | 100 | ||
2 | ALBASINI M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | st | 80 | ||
3 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | st | 70 | ||
4 | SANCHEZ S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +04 | 60 | ||
5 | ZAKARIN I. | TEAM KATUSHA | +09 | 50 | ||
6 | BARGUIL W. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +11 | 40 | ||
7 | KREUZIGER R. | TINKOFF | +12 | 30 | ||
8 | RODRIGUEZ J. | TEAM KATUSHA | +12 | 20 | ||
9 | MOLLEMA B. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12 | 10 | ||
10 | ROSA D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12 | 4 | ||
11 | KANGERT T. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12 | |||
12 | GASPAROTTO E. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +12 | |||
13 | BARDET R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12 | |||
14 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | TINKOFF | +12 | |||
15 | KONRAD P. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +12 | |||
16 | VALVERDE A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +12 | |||
17 | TEUNS D. | BMC RACING TEAM | +12 | |||
18 | JEANNESSON A. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +12 | |||
19 | CUMMINGS S. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +12 | |||
20 | NORDHAUG L. | TEAM SKY | +12 | |||
21 | HOWES A. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +12 | |||
22 | VANENDERT J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12 | |||
23 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +12 | |||
24 | MORI M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +40 | |||
25 | VISCONTI G. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +40 | |||
26 | OOMEN S. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +40 | |||
27 | SANCHEZ L. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +40 | |||
28 | MORENO D. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +40 | |||
29 | BAKELANTS J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +47 | |||
30 | IZAGUIRRE J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:18 | |||
31 | MEINTJES L. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:29 | |||
32 | DUIJN H. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +01:29 | |||
33 | GERRANS S. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:29 | |||
34 | NAVARRO D. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:29 | |||
35 | GRIVKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:29 | |||
36 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | TEAM SKY | +01:29 | |||
37 | CRADDOCK G. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:41 | |||
38 | SKUJINS T. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:51 | |||
39 | SERRY P. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:53 | |||
40 | DE TIER F. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +01:53 | |||
41 | DENIFL S. | IAM CYCLING | +01:53 | |||
42 | ANTON I. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:53 | |||
43 | KISERLOVSKI R. | TINKOFF | +01:56 | |||
44 | SWIFT B. | TEAM SKY | +01:56 | |||
45 | CHEREL M. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:56 | |||
46 | BATTAGLIN E. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:56 | |||
47 | MARTIN D. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:56 | |||
48 | WELLENS T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:56 | |||
49 | LAMMERTINK M. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +01:56 | |||
50 | BETANCUR C. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:01 | |||
51 | NIBALI V. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:21 | |||
52 | MARCZYNSKI T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:21 | |||
53 | KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:22 | |||
54 | MATE' A. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:35 | |||
55 | ULISSI D. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:40 | |||
56 | YATES A. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +02:49 | |||
57 | ROUX A. | FDJ | +02:51 | |||
58 | DE LA CRUZ D. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +02:51 | |||
59 | BILLE G. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:51 | |||
60 | HESJEDAL R. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:00 | |||
61 | DE PLUS L. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +03:11 | |||
62 | PERAUD J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:39 | |||
63 | POZZOVIVO D. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:02 | |||
64 | WEENING P. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +04:17 | |||
65 | VLIEGEN L. | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:33 | |||
66 | MORABITO S. | FDJ | +04:33 | |||
67 | JUUL JENSEN C. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +04:33 | |||
68 | FUGLSANG J. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:33 | |||
69 | HENAO S. | TEAM SKY | +04:38 | |||
70 | POLANC J. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +05:27 | |||
71 | BUCHMANN E. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +05:27 | |||
72 | EIKING O. | FDJ | +05:27 | |||
73 | SORENSEN C. | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +05:27 | |||
74 | PICHON L. | FDJ | +05:27 | |||
75 | VAUGRENARD B. | FDJ | +05:27 | |||
76 | FEDRIGO P. | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +05:27 | |||
77 | MARTENS P. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:27 | |||
78 | GESINK R. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:27 | |||
79 | ARMEE S. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:27 | |||
80 | LINDEMAN B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:27 | |||
81 | TROFIMOV Y. | TINKOFF | +05:27 | |||
82 | PUCCIO S. | TEAM SKY | +05:27 | |||
83 | GOLAS M. | TEAM SKY | +05:27 | |||
84 | GAUTIER C. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:27 | |||
85 | STETINA P. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:27 | |||
86 | PIMENTA MENDES J. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +05:27 | |||
87 | VAN HECKE P. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +05:27 | |||
88 | VACHON F. | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +05:27 | |||
89 | SICARD R. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +05:47 | |||
90 | MOLARD R. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:47 | |||
91 | PORTE R. | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:47 | |||
92 | ROVNY I. | TINKOFF | +05:47 | |||
93 | SIUTSOU K. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +05:47 | |||
94 | GESCHKE S. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +06:11 | |||
95 | BONO M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +06:49 | |||
96 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | TEAM KATUSHA | +06:50 | |||
97 | MEIER C. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +07:18 | |||
98 | HERMANS B. | BMC RACING TEAM | +07:18 | |||
99 | PAUWELS S. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07:24 | |||
100 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +07:24 | |||
101 | LOSADA A. | TEAM KATUSHA | +07:24 | |||
102 | VAN DER SANDE T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +07:49 | |||
103 | GASTAUER B. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:49 | |||
104 | TOLHOEK A. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +08:01 | |||
105 | BOUET M. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +08:17 | |||
106 | VOECKLER T. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +08:19 | |||
107 | THURAU B. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +08:31 | |||
108 | POLJANSKI P. | TINKOFF | +08:42 | |||
109 | DELAPLACE A. | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +09:07 | |||
110 | HUZARSKI B. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +09:31 | |||
111 | LIETAER E. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +10:31 | |||
112 | FROOME C. | TEAM SKY | +10:31 | |||
113 | MAJKA R. | TINKOFF | +10:31 | |||
114 | BAGOT Y. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:31 | |||
115 | LUDVIGSSON F. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +10:31 | |||
116 | WARBASSE L. | IAM CYCLING | +10:31 | |||
117 | ROSSKOPF J. | BMC RACING TEAM | +10:31 | |||
118 | SUTHERLAND R. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:31 | |||
119 | EDET N. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:35 | |||
120 | MARTIN G. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +11:35 | |||
121 | BROWN N. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +11:47 | |||
122 | FROHLINGER J. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +12:25 | |||
123 | DILLIER S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +12:48 | |||
124 | VERMOTE J. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +12:48 | |||
125 | FERNANDEZ R. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +12:48 | |||
126 | DE MARCHI A. | BMC RACING TEAM | +12:53 | |||
127 | TURGIS A. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +12:56 | |||
128 | SIMON J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +12:56 | |||
129 | LAENGEN V. | IAM CYCLING | +12:56 | |||
130 | HONIG R. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +13:27 | |||
131 | DE GENDT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13:36 | |||
132 | DIDIER L. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +13:36 | |||
133 | FEILLU B. | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | +14:06 | |||
134 | BEPPU F. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:06 | |||
135 | VERGAERDE O. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +14:06 | |||
136 | CLARKE S. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +14:06 | |||
137 | HAGA C. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +14:06 | |||
138 | DECLERCQ T. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +14:06 | |||
139 | SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +14:06 | |||
140 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +14:06 | |||
141 | HAYMAN M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +14:06 | |||
142 | ZAUGG O. | IAM CYCLING | +14:06 | |||
143 | VOSS P. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +14:06 | |||
144 | VICIOSO A. | TEAM KATUSHA | +14:06 | |||
145 | BENEDETTI C. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +14:06 | |||
146 | LAGUTIN S. | TEAM KATUSHA | +14:06 | |||
147 | BOUWMAN K. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14:06 | |||
148 | HOOGERLAND J. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +14:06 | |||
149 | TANNER D. | IAM CYCLING | +14:06 | |||
150 | ZUBELDIA H. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:42 | |||
151 | REIJNEN K. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:44 | |||
152 | MINARD S. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:44 | |||
153 | FAIRLY C. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +14:44 | |||
154 | ROY J. | FDJ | +14:44 | |||
RIT | FRAILE O. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | VAKOC P. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | ||||
RIT | REZA K. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | FONSECA A. | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | ||||
RIT | GALLOPIN T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | TAARAMAE R. | TEAM KATUSHA | ||||
RIT | SLAGTER T. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||||
RIT | BRUTT P. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | LOUBET J. | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | ||||
RIT | JEANDESBOZ F. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | TEKLEHAIMANOT D. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | KREDER M. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | ||||
RIT | VEUCHELEN F. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | KING B. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||||
RIT | REYNES V. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | DE CLERCQ B. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | TIRALONGO P. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | TANKINK B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | GRELLIER F. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | CORNU J. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | CALMEJANE L. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | WALLAYS J. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | BOBRIDGE J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | VERMEULEN A. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | LEDANOIS K. | FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT | ||||
RIT | WOODS M. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||||
RIT | MINNAARD M. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | HAIG J. | ORICA GREENEDGE | ||||
RIT | IMPEY D. | ORICA GREENEDGE | ||||
RIT | CONTI V. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | NERZ D. | BORA-ARGON 18 | ||||
RIT | MUHLBERGER G. | BORA-ARGON 18 | ||||
RIT | MC NALLY M. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | VICHOT A. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | VAN DER LIJKE N. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | ||||
RIT | PANTANO J. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | CATALDO D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | CHEVRIER C. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | BAUGNIES J. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | HELVEN S. | TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | VAN WINDEN D. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | FARIA DA COSTA M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | QUEMENEUR P. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | TULIK A. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | MACHADO T. | TEAM KATUSHA | ||||
RIT | ERVITI I. | MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | POELS W. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 100 | ||
2 | ALBASINI M. | 0 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 80 | ||
3 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 0 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 70 | ||
4 | SANCHEZ S. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 60 | ||
5 | ZAKARIN I. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA | 50 | ||
6 | BARGUIL W. | 0 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 40 | ||
7 | KREUZIGER R. | 0 | TINKOFF | 30 | ||
8 | RODRIGUEZ J. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA | 20 | ||
9 | MOLLEMA B. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 10 | ||
10 | ROSA D. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 |