UCI World Tour 2016
(none)
GP de Montreal
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | VAN AVERMAET G. | BMC RACING TEAM | 05:27:04 | 80 | ||
2 | SAGAN P. | TINKOFF | st | 60 | ||
3 | ULISSI D. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | st | 50 | ||
4 | MATTHEWS M. | ORICA-BIKEXCHANGE | st | 40 | ||
5 | HAAS N. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | 30 | ||
6 | MOSCON G. | TEAM SKY | st | 22 | ||
7 | BETTIOL A. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | 14 | ||
8 | IZAGUIRRE J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | 10 | ||
9 | ROUX A. | FDJ | st | 6 | ||
10 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | st | 2 | ||
11 | GESCHKE S. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | st | |||
12 | STUYVEN J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | |||
13 | BENOOT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | |||
14 | ELMIGER M. | IAM CYCLING | st | |||
15 | NAESEN O. | IAM CYCLING | st | |||
16 | VOSS P. | BORA-ARGON 18 | st | |||
17 | SLAGTER T. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | |||
18 | TANNER D. | IAM CYCLING | st | |||
19 | HESJEDAL R. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | |||
20 | BARDET R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | |||
21 | KANGERT T. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | |||
22 | SKUJINS T. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | |||
23 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | TINKOFF | st | |||
24 | MOLLEMA B. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | |||
25 | PREIDLER G. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | st | |||
26 | KUZNETSOV V. | TEAM KATUSHA | st | |||
27 | FUGLSANG J. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | |||
28 | MOHORIC M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | st | |||
29 | URAN R. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | |||
30 | WOODS M. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | st | |||
31 | CARUSO D. | BMC RACING TEAM | st | |||
32 | OFFREDO Y. | FDJ | +09 | |||
33 | VUILLERMOZ A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09 | |||
34 | ROSA D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09 | |||
35 | SCHLECK F. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09 | |||
36 | CHEREL M. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09 | |||
37 | HERRADA J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09 | |||
38 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | IAM CYCLING | +09 | |||
39 | MORI M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +09 | |||
40 | OLIVEIRA N. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09 | |||
41 | ARU F. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09 | |||
42 | JUUL JENSEN C. | ORICA-BIKEXCHANGE | +13 | |||
43 | WELLENS T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +15 | |||
44 | GAUTIER C. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17 | |||
45 | OOMEN S. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +21 | |||
46 | SCHAR M. | BMC RACING TEAM | +36 | |||
47 | KONOVALOVAS I. | FDJ | +36 | |||
48 | NAVARDAUSKAS R. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +36 | |||
49 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +40 | |||
50 | KELDERMAN W. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +48 | |||
51 | DUCHESNE A. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:11 | |||
52 | VAKOC P. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +02:38 | |||
53 | DURBRIDGE L. | ORICA-BIKEXCHANGE | +03:02 | |||
54 | BOIVIN G. | CANADA | +03:36 | |||
55 | ROSSKOPF J. | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:36 | |||
56 | HOULE H. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:36 | |||
57 | SPILAK S. | TEAM KATUSHA | +03:36 | |||
58 | IMPEY D. | ORICA-BIKEXCHANGE | +03:36 | |||
59 | ALBASINI M. | ORICA-BIKEXCHANGE | +03:36 | |||
60 | BARTA J. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +03:36 | |||
61 | NIEVE M. | TEAM SKY | +03:36 | |||
62 | VOECKLER T. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:36 | |||
63 | PAUWELS S. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:36 | |||
64 | PETIT A. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:36 | |||
65 | COQUARD B. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:36 | |||
66 | THOMAS G. | TEAM SKY | +03:36 | |||
67 | VANENDERT J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:36 | |||
68 | TRENTIN M. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +03:36 | |||
69 | MAJKA R. | TINKOFF | +05:49 | |||
70 | ANACONA W. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:49 | |||
71 | ZAUGG O. | IAM CYCLING | +05:49 | |||
72 | RAST G. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:49 | |||
73 | ROY J. | FDJ | +05:49 | |||
74 | LE GAC O. | FDJ | +05:49 | |||
75 | BUCHMANN E. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +05:49 | |||
76 | GASTAUER B. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:49 | |||
77 | FUMEAUX J. | IAM CYCLING | +05:49 | |||
78 | HAUSSLER H. | IAM CYCLING | +05:49 | |||
79 | BONO M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +05:49 | |||
80 | PETILLI S. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +05:49 | |||
81 | BOOKWALTER B. | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:49 | |||
82 | ROWE L. | TEAM SKY | +05:49 | |||
83 | DROUIN D. | CANADA | +06:29 | |||
84 | PICHOT A. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +06:31 | |||
85 | BOONEN T. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +06:31 | |||
86 | BAK L. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:31 | |||
87 | ROOSEN T. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:31 | |||
88 | VERMEULEN A. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:31 | |||
89 | POLANC J. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +06:31 | |||
90 | STETINA P. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:31 | |||
91 | POSTLBERGER L. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +06:31 | |||
92 | CARDOSO A. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | +06:31 | |||
93 | MAES N. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +06:31 | |||
94 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:31 | |||
95 | SENNI M. | BMC RACING TEAM | +06:31 | |||
96 | TEN DAM L. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +06:31 | |||
97 | BENNETT S. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +06:31 | |||
98 | PERRY B. | CANADA | +06:31 | |||
99 | LIGTHART P. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:31 | |||
100 | LUTSENKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:42 | |||
101 | PEDRERO A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:44 | |||
102 | MONTAGUTI M. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:50 | |||
103 | CAPECCHI E. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:50 | |||
104 | LANGLOIS B. | CANADA | +08:01 | |||
105 | VELITS P. | BMC RACING TEAM | +08:01 | |||
106 | BERARD J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:01 | |||
107 | VENTOSO F. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:26 | |||
108 | DE PLUS L. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +08:43 | |||
RIT | HOFLAND M. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | AYAZBAYEV M. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | MORABITO S. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | TULIK A. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | SABATINI F. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | ||||
RIT | VAN ASBROECK T. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | REGUIGUI Y. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | TIMMER A. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | GATTO O. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | SUTTERLIN J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | KREUZIGER R. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | TCATEVICH A. | TEAM KATUSHA | ||||
RIT | VANDENBERGH S. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | ||||
RIT | KONRAD P. | BORA-ARGON 18 | ||||
RIT | BONNET W. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | ARREDONDO J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | BRAMMEIER M. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | BERHANE N. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | MEIER C. | ORICA-BIKEXCHANGE | ||||
RIT | AGNOLI V. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | ZANDIO X. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | BELKOV M. | TEAM KATUSHA | ||||
RIT | BODNAR M. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | DEIGNAN P. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | VAN DEN BROECK J. | TEAM KATUSHA | ||||
RIT | FENN A. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | CRADDOCK G. | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | ||||
RIT | GRELLIER F. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | CASTELIJNS T. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | MAISON J. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | SCHILLINGER A. | BORA-ARGON 18 | ||||
RIT | ISAICHEV V. | TEAM KATUSHA | ||||
RIT | BURGHARDT M. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | DAL CIN M. | CANADA | ||||
RIT | VAN DER HAAR L. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | NERZ D. | BORA-ARGON 18 | ||||
RIT | LUDVIGSSON F. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | YATES A. | ORICA-BIKEXCHANGE | ||||
RIT | PANTANO J. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | CATAFORD A. | CANADA | ||||
RIT | ROELANDTS J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | GENE' Y. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | TEUNISSEN M. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | BOECKMANS K. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | KOLAR M. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | DE BIE S. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | DE BACKER B. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | SONGEZO J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | NIYONSHUTI A. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | VAN WINDEN D. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | MALORI A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | HENAO S. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | PIBERNIK L. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | ZAKARIN I. | TEAM KATUSHA | ||||
RIT | DEVOLDER S. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | PETROV E. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | HAYMAN M. | ORICA-BIKEXCHANGE | ||||
RIT | MASBOURIAN N. | CANADA | ||||
RIT | VICIOSO A. | TEAM KATUSHA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 80 | ||
2 | SAGAN P. | 0 | TINKOFF | 60 | ||
3 | ULISSI D. | 0 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 50 | ||
4 | MATTHEWS M. | 0 | ORICA-BIKEXCHANGE | 40 | ||
5 | HAAS N. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 30 | ||
6 | MOSCON G. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 22 | ||
7 | BETTIOL A. | 0 | CANNONDALE-DRAPAC | 14 | ||
8 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 10 | ||
9 | ROUX A. | 0 | FDJ | 6 | ||
10 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 0 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 2 |