UCI World Tour 2015
(none)
GP de Montreal
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | WELLENS T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | 05:20:09 | 80 | ||
2 | YATES A. | ORICA GREENEDGE | st | 60 | ||
3 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02 | 50 | ||
4 | BAKELANTS J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04 | 40 | ||
5 | BENOOT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04 | 30 | ||
6 | KELDERMAN W. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05 | 22 | ||
7 | BARDET R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05 | 14 | ||
8 | GESINK R. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +09 | 10 | ||
9 | GILBERT P. | BMC RACING TEAM | +09 | 6 | ||
10 | SLAGTER T. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +09 | 2 | ||
11 | ROELANDTS J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +09 | |||
12 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +09 | |||
13 | MORI M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +09 | |||
14 | GESCHKE S. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +09 | |||
15 | VUILLERMOZ A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12 | |||
16 | YATES S. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +12 | |||
17 | MOLLEMA B. | TREK FACTORY RACING | +12 | |||
18 | LUTSENKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12 | |||
19 | MATTHEWS M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +12 | |||
20 | GALLOPIN T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +15 | |||
21 | CASTROVIEJO J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15 | |||
22 | KANGERT T. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +15 | |||
23 | WOODS M. | CANADA | +15 | |||
24 | IZAGUIRRE J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15 | |||
25 | URAN R. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +15 | |||
26 | KREUZIGER R. | TINKOFF-SAXO | +19 | |||
27 | BARGUIL W. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +39 | |||
28 | FUGLSANG J. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:06 | |||
29 | KRISTOFF A. | KATUSHA | +01:06 | |||
30 | VOSS P. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +01:18 | |||
31 | NORRIS L. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | +01:18 | |||
32 | DILLIER S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:18 | |||
33 | ANDERSEN M. | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:18 | |||
34 | HERRADA J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:18 | |||
35 | JUUL JENSEN C. | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:18 | |||
36 | FRANK M. | IAM CYCLING | +01:18 | |||
37 | VAN AVERMAET G. | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:21 | |||
38 | BENEDETTI C. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +01:31 | |||
39 | BOOKWALTER B. | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:31 | |||
40 | ARCHBOLD S. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +01:31 | |||
41 | ANDERSON R. | CANADA | +01:31 | |||
42 | LAGUTIN S. | KATUSHA | +01:31 | |||
43 | PHELAN A. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | +01:31 | |||
44 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | IAM CYCLING | +01:31 | |||
45 | JEANNESSON A. | FDJ | +01:40 | |||
46 | KUZNETSOV V. | KATUSHA | +03:22 | |||
47 | VOECKLER T. | TEAM EUROPCAR | +04:59 | |||
48 | GRIVKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:04 | |||
49 | HENDERSON G. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:41 | |||
50 | BAK L. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:41 | |||
51 | BROECKX S. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:41 | |||
52 | VERMOTE J. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +06:41 | |||
53 | LUDVIGSSON T. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +06:41 | |||
54 | VERVAEKE L. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:41 | |||
55 | SCHAR M. | BMC RACING TEAM | +06:41 | |||
56 | BOZIC B. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:43 | |||
57 | DEVENYNS D. | IAM CYCLING | +06:43 | |||
58 | NORDHAUG L. | SKY PROCYCLING | +06:46 | |||
59 | BONO M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +06:46 | |||
60 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +06:57 | |||
61 | CHERNETSKI S. | KATUSHA | +08:21 | |||
62 | TSATEVITCH A. | KATUSHA | +08:21 | |||
63 | WEENING P. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +08:25 | |||
64 | LAMPAERT Y. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +08:59 | |||
RIT | ULISSI D. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | ARREDONDO J. | TREK FACTORY RACING | ||||
RIT | BUSCHE M. | TREK FACTORY RACING | ||||
RIT | COLEDAN M. | TREK FACTORY RACING | ||||
RIT | FELLINE F. | TREK FACTORY RACING | ||||
RIT | RAST G. | TREK FACTORY RACING | ||||
RIT | SERGENT J. | TREK FACTORY RACING | ||||
RIT | ROULSTON H. | TREK FACTORY RACING | ||||
RIT | VICHOT A. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | MARTIN T. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | ||||
RIT | DEMARE A. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | LE BON J. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | LOPEZ D. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | PATE D. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | LADAGNOUS M. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | MORABITO S. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | ANACONA W. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | VAUGRENARD B. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | SANZ E. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | ROUX A. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | SOLER M. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | SUTTERLIN J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | HESJEDAL R. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | ||||
RIT | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | ||||
RIT | ZAKARIN I. | KATUSHA | ||||
RIT | ROGERS M. | TINKOFF-SAXO | ||||
RIT | BOARO M. | TINKOFF-SAXO | ||||
RIT | BRESCHEL M. | TINKOFF-SAXO | ||||
RIT | SPILAK S. | KATUSHA | ||||
RIT | PORSEV A. | KATUSHA | ||||
RIT | PIRES B. | TINKOFF-SAXO | ||||
RIT | TOSATTO M. | TINKOFF-SAXO | ||||
RIT | AGNOLI V. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | CAPECCHI E. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | TAARAMAE R. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | ZANDIO X. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | EARLE N. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | ROWE L. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | WESTRA L. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | OSS D. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | DEIGNAN P. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | VANDENBERGH S. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | ||||
RIT | QUINZIATO M. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | BOONEN T. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | ||||
RIT | KING T. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | ||||
RIT | VLIEGEN L. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | LEEZER T. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | ALBASINI M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | ||||
RIT | MARTENS P. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | VAN EMDEN J. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | CLARKE S. | ORICA GREENEDGE | ||||
RIT | NIELSEN M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | ||||
RIT | BRANDLE M. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | MEIER C. | ORICA GREENEDGE | ||||
RIT | BERARD J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | SARAMOTINS A. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | WYSS M. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | BONNAFOND G. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | DOMONT A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | GENE' Y. | TEAM EUROPCAR | ||||
RIT | TURGOT S. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | HOULE H. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | TULIK A. | TEAM EUROPCAR | ||||
RIT | BENNETT S. | BORA-ARGON 18 | ||||
RIT | ARNDT N. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | HAGA C. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | THWAITES S. | BORA-ARGON 18 | ||||
RIT | LUDVIGSSON F. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | CLARKE W. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | ||||
RIT | LAPTHORNE D. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | ||||
RIT | PREIDLER G. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | MEYER T. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | ||||
RIT | SPOKES S. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | ||||
RIT | SINKELDAM R. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | SULZBERGER B. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | ||||
RIT | PFINGSTEN C. | BORA-ARGON 18 | ||||
RIT | NERZ D. | BORA-ARGON 18 | ||||
RIT | BARTA J. | BORA-ARGON 18 | ||||
RIT | WIPPERT W. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | ||||
RIT | CIMOLAI D. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | QUEMENEUR P. | TEAM EUROPCAR | ||||
RIT | NAULLEAU B. | TEAM EUROPCAR | ||||
RIT | BOIVIN G. | CANADA | ||||
RIT | PICHOT A. | TEAM EUROPCAR | ||||
RIT | COQUARD B. | TEAM EUROPCAR | ||||
RIT | BERNAUDEAU G. | TEAM EUROPCAR | ||||
RIT | BRITTON R. | CANADA | ||||
RIT | FERRARI R. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | HAUSSLER H. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | FUMEAUX J. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | CATAFORD A. | CANADA | ||||
RIT | WYNANTS M. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | MARKUS B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | VANMARCKE S. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | DE VOS A. | CANADA | ||||
RIT | PIBERNIK L. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | PERRY B. | CANADA | ||||
RIT | NAVARDAUSKAS R. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | ||||
RIT | ROTH R. | CANADA | ||||
RIT | HAAS N. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | ||||
RIT | FORMOLO D. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | ||||
RIT | BROWN N. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | ||||
RIT | POLANC J. | LAMPRE-MERIDA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | WELLENS T. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 80 | ||
2 | YATES A. | 0 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 60 | ||
3 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 0 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 50 | ||
4 | BAKELANTS J. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 40 | ||
5 | BENOOT T. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 30 | ||
6 | KELDERMAN W. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 22 | ||
7 | BARDET R. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 14 | ||
8 | GESINK R. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 10 | ||
9 | GILBERT P. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 6 | ||
10 | SLAGTER T. | 0 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 2 |