UCI World Tour 2015
(none)
GP de Quebec
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | URAN R. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 05:09:47 | 80 | ||
2 | MATTHEWS M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | st | 60 | ||
3 | KRISTOFF A. | KATUSHA | st | 50 | ||
4 | SLAGTER T. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | st | 40 | ||
5 | ULISSI D. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | st | 30 | ||
6 | MOLLEMA B. | TREK FACTORY RACING | st | 22 | ||
7 | GILBERT P. | BMC RACING TEAM | st | 14 | ||
8 | GALLOPIN T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | 10 | ||
9 | BARGUIL W. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | st | 6 | ||
10 | VAN AVERMAET G. | BMC RACING TEAM | st | 2 | ||
11 | KANGERT T. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | |||
12 | GESCHKE S. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | st | |||
13 | ROUX A. | FDJ | st | |||
14 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | st | |||
15 | GRIVKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | |||
16 | HESJEDAL R. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | st | |||
17 | VOSS P. | BORA-ARGON 18 | st | |||
18 | VICHOT A. | FDJ | st | |||
19 | NORDHAUG L. | SKY PROCYCLING | +06 | |||
20 | GESINK R. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06 | |||
21 | TSATEVITCH A. | KATUSHA | +06 | |||
22 | IZAGUIRRE J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08 | |||
23 | FELLINE F. | TREK FACTORY RACING | +08 | |||
24 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +08 | |||
25 | PREIDLER G. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +08 | |||
26 | BAKELANTS J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08 | |||
27 | SUTTERLIN J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08 | |||
28 | BOIVIN G. | CANADA | +08 | |||
29 | VANMARCKE S. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +08 | |||
30 | LAGUTIN S. | KATUSHA | +08 | |||
31 | FORMOLO D. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +08 | |||
32 | YATES A. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +15 | |||
33 | HAUSSLER H. | IAM CYCLING | +15 | |||
34 | NORRIS L. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | +18 | |||
35 | BARDET R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +22 | |||
36 | BOONEN T. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +25 | |||
37 | NERZ D. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +25 | |||
38 | DILLIER S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +29 | |||
39 | VERMOTE J. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +30 | |||
40 | DEVENYNS D. | IAM CYCLING | +30 | |||
41 | MORABITO S. | FDJ | +34 | |||
42 | LUTSENKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +35 | |||
43 | BRESCHEL M. | TINKOFF-SAXO | +36 | |||
44 | TULIK A. | TEAM EUROPCAR | +50 | |||
45 | BOZIC B. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +50 | |||
46 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:13 | |||
47 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | IAM CYCLING | +01:13 | |||
48 | BOOKWALTER B. | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:19 | |||
49 | DEMARE A. | FDJ | +01:25 | |||
50 | PERRY B. | CANADA | +01:26 | |||
51 | PHELAN A. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | +01:26 | |||
52 | VERVAEKE L. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:26 | |||
53 | VUILLERMOZ A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:26 | |||
54 | ANDERSON R. | CANADA | +01:26 | |||
55 | VOECKLER T. | TEAM EUROPCAR | +01:26 | |||
56 | TAARAMAE R. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:26 | |||
57 | SARAMOTINS A. | IAM CYCLING | +01:26 | |||
58 | HOULE H. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:26 | |||
59 | SPILAK S. | KATUSHA | +01:26 | |||
60 | BARTA J. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +01:26 | |||
61 | BROWN N. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:26 | |||
62 | MORI M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:26 | |||
63 | NAVARDAUSKAS R. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:26 | |||
64 | KELDERMAN W. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:11 | |||
65 | BERARD J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:11 | |||
66 | HERRADA J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:11 | |||
67 | PFINGSTEN C. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +02:11 | |||
68 | LAMPAERT Y. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +02:11 | |||
69 | ROELANDTS J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:11 | |||
70 | SINKELDAM R. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +02:47 | |||
71 | KREUZIGER R. | TINKOFF-SAXO | +02:47 | |||
72 | QUINZIATO M. | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:47 | |||
73 | RAST G. | TREK FACTORY RACING | +02:47 | |||
74 | SCHAR M. | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:47 | |||
75 | FUGLSANG J. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:47 | |||
76 | ANACONA W. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:47 | |||
77 | ZAKARIN I. | KATUSHA | +02:47 | |||
78 | LUDVIGSSON T. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +02:47 | |||
79 | MARTENS P. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:47 | |||
80 | DEIGNAN P. | TEAM SKY | +02:47 | |||
81 | ROWE L. | TEAM SKY | +02:47 | |||
82 | YATES S. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +02:47 | |||
83 | VAN EMDEN J. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:47 | |||
84 | NIELSEN M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +02:47 | |||
85 | LUDVIGSSON F. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +02:47 | |||
86 | BENNETT S. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +02:47 | |||
87 | VANDENBERGH S. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +02:47 | |||
88 | HAGA C. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +02:47 | |||
89 | CHERNETSKI S. | KATUSHA | +02:47 | |||
90 | WYNANTS M. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:47 | |||
91 | BONNAFOND G. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:47 | |||
92 | CAPECCHI E. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:47 | |||
93 | OSS D. | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:47 | |||
94 | BONO M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:47 | |||
95 | POLANC J. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:47 | |||
96 | LADAGNOUS M. | FDJ | +02:47 | |||
97 | ROGERS M. | TINKOFF-SAXO | +02:47 | |||
98 | ZANDIO X. | TEAM SKY | +02:47 | |||
99 | BUSCHE M. | TREK FACTORY RACING | +02:47 | |||
100 | PICHOT A. | TEAM EUROPCAR | +02:47 | |||
101 | GENE' Y. | TEAM EUROPCAR | +02:47 | |||
102 | KING T. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +02:47 | |||
103 | KUZNETSOV V. | KATUSHA | +02:47 | |||
104 | PIRES B. | TINKOFF-SAXO | +02:47 | |||
105 | BERNAUDEAU G. | TEAM EUROPCAR | +02:47 | |||
106 | TURGOT S. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:47 | |||
107 | FUMEAUX J. | IAM CYCLING | +02:47 | |||
108 | WESTRA L. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:47 | |||
109 | ROTH R. | CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM | +02:47 | |||
110 | MEIER C. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +02:47 | |||
111 | BRITTON R. | CANADA | +02:47 | |||
112 | HENDERSON G. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:47 | |||
113 | CLARKE S. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +02:47 | |||
114 | JEANNESSON A. | FDJ | +02:47 | |||
115 | PIBERNIK L. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:47 | |||
116 | WYSS M. | IAM CYCLING | +02:47 | |||
117 | EARLE N. | TEAM SKY | +02:47 | |||
118 | BAK L. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:47 | |||
119 | ARCHBOLD S. | BORA-ARGON 18 | +02:47 | |||
120 | WELLENS T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:47 | |||
121 | CASTROVIEJO J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:47 | |||
122 | JUUL JENSEN C. | TINKOFF-SAXO | +02:47 | |||
123 | VAUGRENARD B. | FDJ | +02:47 | |||
124 | SPOKES S. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | +02:47 | |||
125 | ANDERSEN M. | TINKOFF-SAXO | +02:47 | |||
126 | BRANDLE M. | IAM CYCLING | +02:47 | |||
127 | CATAFORD A. | CANADA | +02:47 | |||
128 | DOMONT A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:47 | |||
129 | LE BON J. | FDJ | +02:47 | |||
130 | DE VOS A. | CANADA | +02:47 | |||
RIT | MARTIN T. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | ||||
RIT | EISEL B. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | LOPEZ D. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | PATE D. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | SANZ E. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | SOLER M. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | PORSEV A. | KATUSHA | ||||
RIT | BOARO M. | TINKOFF-SAXO | ||||
RIT | TOSATTO M. | TINKOFF-SAXO | ||||
RIT | AGNOLI V. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | VLIEGEN L. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | ALBASINI M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | ||||
RIT | WEENING P. | ORICA GREENEDGE | ||||
RIT | ARNDT N. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | CIMOLAI D. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | FERRARI R. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | BENOOT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | BROECKX S. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | ARREDONDO J. | TREK FACTORY RACING | ||||
RIT | COLEDAN M. | TREK FACTORY RACING | ||||
RIT | SERGENT J. | TREK FACTORY RACING | ||||
RIT | ROULSTON H. | TREK FACTORY RACING | ||||
RIT | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | ||||
RIT | HAAS N. | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | ||||
RIT | LEEZER T. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | MARKUS B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | FRANK M. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | COQUARD B. | TEAM EUROPCAR | ||||
RIT | NAULLEAU B. | TEAM EUROPCAR | ||||
RIT | QUEMENEUR P. | TEAM EUROPCAR | ||||
RIT | BENEDETTI C. | BORA-ARGON 18 | ||||
RIT | THWAITES S. | BORA-ARGON 18 | ||||
RIT | CLARKE W. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | ||||
RIT | LAPTHORNE D. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | ||||
RIT | MEYER T. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | ||||
RIT | SULZBERGER B. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | ||||
RIT | WIPPERT W. | DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING | ||||
RIT | WOODS M. | CANADA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | URAN R. | 0 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 80 | ||
2 | MATTHEWS M. | 0 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 60 | ||
3 | KRISTOFF A. | 0 | KATUSHA | 50 | ||
4 | SLAGTER T. | 0 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 40 | ||
5 | ULISSI D. | 0 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 30 | ||
6 | MOLLEMA B. | 0 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 22 | ||
7 | GILBERT P. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 14 | ||
8 | GALLOPIN T. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | ||
9 | BARGUIL W. | 0 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 6 | ||
10 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 |